🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

15 - Dundee - Whitfield

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Outbound

Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 06:35 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:05 08:27 08:40 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:12 19:13
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 06:36 07:01 07:15 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:06 08:28 08:41 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:13 19:14
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 06:37 07:02 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:29 08:42 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:14 19:15
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:25 07:37 07:58 08:08 08:30 08:43 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:14 19:15
Stobswell, at Dens Road 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:31 08:44 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:15 19:16
Stobswell Road (at) 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:27 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:32 08:45 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:16 19:17
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:11 08:33 08:46 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:17 19:18
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:29 07:41 08:02 08:12 08:34 08:47 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:18 19:19
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:13 08:35 08:48 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:19 19:20
Stobswell, nr Clepington Road 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:36 08:49 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:20 19:21
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:37 08:50 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:21 19:22
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:37 08:50 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:21 19:22
Pitkerro, at Doon Terrace 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:33 07:45 08:06 08:16 08:38 08:51 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:22 19:23
Pitkerro, at Bridgend Street 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:39 08:52 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:23 19:24
Pitkerro, opp Inglefield Street 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:47 08:08 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:24 19:25
Pitkerro, opp Linfield Street 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:48 08:09 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:25 19:25
Pitkerro, nr Asda Milton 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:27 19:27
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:51 08:12 08:22 08:44 08:57 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:28 19:28
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 06:51 07:16 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:28 19:28
Whitfield Rise (opp) 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:32 14:42 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:29 19:29
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:14 08:24 08:46 08:59 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:33 14:43 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:30 19:30
Fintry, at Grampian Gardens 06:54 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:16 08:26 08:48 09:01 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:35 14:45 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:31 19:32
Whitfield, opp Ormiston Crescent 06:55 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:56 08:17 08:27 08:49 09:02 09:26 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:36 14:46 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:32 19:33
Whitfield, nr The Willows 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:28 08:50 09:03 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:33 19:33
Whitfield, nr Carberry Crescent 06:56 07:22 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:28 08:50 09:03 09:27 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:37 14:47 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:33 19:34
Whitfield, opp Haddington Avenue 06:56 07:22 07:38 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:29 08:51 09:04 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:38 14:48 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:33 19:34
Whitfield, at Braeview Academy 06:57 07:23 07:38 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:29 08:51 09:04 09:28 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:38 14:48 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:34 19:35
Whitfield, opp Aberlady Crescent 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:20 08:30 08:52 09:05 09:29 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:39 14:49 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:35
Whitfield, at Berwick Drive 06:58 07:24 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:21 08:31 08:53 09:06 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:40 14:50 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:35 19:36
Whitfield, at Hawick Drive 06:59 07:25 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:21 08:31 08:53 09:06 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:41 14:51 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:36 19:37
Whitfield, at Forties Road 06:59 07:25 07:41 07:49 08:01 08:22 08:32 08:54 09:07 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:42 14:52 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:37
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 07:01 07:27 07:42 07:50 08:02 08:23 08:33 08:55 09:08 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:43 14:53 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:38 19:39
Whitfield, at The Crescent 07:03 07:29 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:26 08:36 08:58 09:11 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:46 14:56 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:41

Inbound

Whitfield, at The Crescent 07:08 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:31 08:41 09:03 09:15 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:05 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:38
Whitfield, opp Kilbride Place 07:09 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:32 08:42 09:04 09:16 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:06 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:39
Whitfield, at Montpellier Gardens 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:34 08:44 09:06 09:18 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:07 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:40
Whitfield, opp Berwick Drive 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:35 08:45 09:07 09:19 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:09 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:40
Whitfield, at Aberlady Crescent 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:36 08:46 09:08 09:20 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:10 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:41
Whitfield, at Haddington Avenue 07:13 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:37 08:47 09:09 09:21 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:10 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:42
Whitfield, opp The Elms 07:13 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:37 08:47 09:09 09:21 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:11 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:42
Whitfield, opp Carberry Crescent 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:38 08:48 09:10 09:22 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:11 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:42
Whitfield, opp The Willows 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:38 08:48 09:10 09:22 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:12 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43
Whitfield, at Ormiston Crescent 07:15 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:39 08:49 09:11 09:23 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:12 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43
Fintry, opp Findowrie Street 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:40 08:50 09:12 09:24 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:13 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:44
Whitfield, nr Lothian Crescent 07:17 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:41 08:51 09:13 09:25 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:15 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:45
Whitfield, at Library 07:17 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:42 08:52 09:14 09:26 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:15 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:45
Whitfield Loan (at) 07:18 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:27 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:16 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:46
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 07:19 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:27 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:16 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:46
Pitkerro, nr Balunie Drive 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:44 08:54 09:16 09:28 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:17 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:46
Pitkerro, adj Asda Milton 07:21 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:46 08:56 09:18 09:30 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:19 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:48
Pitkerro, at Longtown Street 07:22 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:47 08:57 09:19 09:31 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:20 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:49
Pitkerro, at Inglefield Street 07:23 07:46 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:48 08:58 09:20 09:32 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:21 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:49
Pitkerro, opp Buick Place 07:24 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:49 08:59 09:21 09:33 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:22 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:50
Pitkerro, opp Doon Terrace 07:24 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:50 09:00 09:22 09:34 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:22 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:50
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 07:25 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:51 09:01 09:23 09:35 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:23 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:51
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 07:26 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:51 09:01 09:23 09:35 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:24 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:51
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 07:26 07:49 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:52 09:02 09:24 09:36 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:24 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:52
Stobswell, at Wortley Place 07:28 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:54 09:04 09:26 09:38 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:26 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:53
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 07:28 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:54 09:04 09:26 09:38 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:41 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:26 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:53
Stobswell (at) 07:30 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:56 09:06 09:28 09:40 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:27 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:54
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 07:30 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:56 09:06 09:28 09:40 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:43 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:28 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:54
Eastport, at Graham Place 07:31 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:58 09:08 09:30 09:42 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:29 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:55
Eastport, nr Foundry Lane 07:32 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:59 09:09 09:31 09:43 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:46 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:30 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:55
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 07:34 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:40 09:01 09:11 09:33 09:45 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:48 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:32 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:56
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 07:37 08:01 08:18 08:31 08:43 09:04 09:14 09:36 09:48 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:51 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:34 21:37 22:07 22:37 22:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee