bustimes.org

15 - Glyndwr Road Middle - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Railway Station to Glyndwr Road Middle

Conwy, at Railway Station Stop M 07:15 08:45 09:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:50 18:10 18:45
Conwy, at Castle Square Stop R 07:16 08:46 09:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:11 18:46
Llandudno Junction, at Flyover Stop X 07:19 08:49 09:19 10:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:54 18:14 18:49
Llandudno Junction, at New Road Stand Y 07:19 08:49 09:19 10:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:54 18:14 18:49
Tywyn, nr Fon Tom 07:21 08:51 09:21 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 14:51 16:21 16:51 17:56 18:16 18:51
Deganwy, nr Stamford Street 07:22 08:52 09:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:17 18:52
Deganwy, o/s Railway Station 07:23 08:53 09:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:18 18:53
Deganwy, after Gannock Road 07:24 08:54 09:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:54 16:24 16:54 17:59 18:19 18:54
Deganwy, after Hawes Drive 07:25 08:55 09:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:20 18:55
Deganwy Maesdu Avenue (adj Golf Course) 07:27 08:57 09:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:57 16:27 16:57 18:02 18:22 18:57
Llandudno Maesdu Bridge (adj Golf Course) 07:28 08:58 09:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 18:23 18:58
Llandudno, after West Shore Social Club 05:50 07:00 07:30 09:00 09:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:25 19:00
Llandudno Bryniau Road (nr 34) 05:51 07:01 07:31 09:01 09:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:06
Llandudno, before Gt Ormes Road 05:52 07:02 07:32 09:02 09:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:07
Llandudno Penmorfa West Shore (o/s White Rabbit) 05:53 07:03 07:33 09:03 09:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:08
Llandudno, after The Oval 05:55 07:05 07:35 09:05 09:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:05 18:10
Llandudno, after York Road 05:56 07:06 07:36 09:06 09:36 11:06 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:11
Llandudno, at Palladium Stop C 05:57 07:07 07:37 09:07 09:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:07 18:12
Llandudno, at Marks & Spencers Stop D 05:59 07:09 07:39 09:09 09:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:14
Llandudno, opp North Western Gardens 06:00 07:10 07:40 09:10 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:10 18:15
Llandudno, at Coach Park Stand F 06:01 07:11 07:41 09:11 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:16
Llandudno, at Venue Cymru Stop G 06:02 07:12 07:42 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:17
Craig-y-Don, before Clarence Road 06:03 07:13 07:43 09:13 09:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:18
Craig-y-Don (o/s Bistro Bach) 06:05 07:15 07:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 18:20
Craig-y-Don Carmen Sylva Road (o/s 55) 06:05 07:15 07:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 18:20
Craig-y-Don, after Nant-y-Gamar 06:06 07:16 07:46 09:16 09:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 18:21
Penrhyn-side, nr Ormefield House 06:07 07:17 07:47 09:17 09:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 18:22
Penrhyn-side, after Glanrafon Avenue 06:08 07:18 07:48 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 18:23
Penrhyn-side, o/s Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 06:08 07:18 07:48 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 18:23
Penrhyn-side, nr Ty Gwyn 06:09 07:19 07:49 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 18:24
Penrhyn-side, after Cwrt Bryn-y-Bia 06:10 07:20 07:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:25
Penrhyn-side, nr Penrhynside 06:10 07:20 07:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:25
Penrhyn Bay, after Roundabout 06:12 07:22 07:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:27
Penrhyn Bay, before St David`s Road 06:12 07:22 07:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:27
Penrhyn Bay, before Post Office 06:13 07:23 07:53 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:28
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, before Llandrillo Tech College 06:15 07:25 07:55 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:30
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, before Dinerth Park 06:16 07:26 07:56 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:31
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, opp Ship Hotel 06:17 07:27 07:57 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:57 17:27 18:32
Rhos-on-Sea, after High Lane 06:18 07:28 07:58 09:28 09:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:33
Rhos-on-Sea, opp Methodist Church 06:18 07:28 07:58 09:28 09:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:33
Rhos-on-Sea, opp Cayley Arms 06:20 07:30 08:00 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:35
Penrhyn Bay, after St George`s Road 06:21 07:31 08:01 09:31 10:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:36
Rhos-on-Sea Whitehall Road (o/s 6) 06:22 07:32 08:02 09:32 10:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:37
Rhos-on-Sea, before Fiveways 06:22 07:32 08:02 09:32 10:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:37
Colwyn Bay West End (before Lidl) 06:23 07:33 08:03 09:33 10:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:38
Colwyn Bay, nr Rysseldene Surgery 06:24 07:34 08:04 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:39
Colwyn Bay Kwiks (opp Council Offices) 06:25 07:35 08:05 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:40
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel (o/s former) 06:25 07:35 08:05 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:40
Colwyn Bay, before Greenfield Road 06:26 07:36 08:06 09:36 10:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:41
Colwyn Bay, before Dingle Hill 06:27 07:37 08:07 09:37 10:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:42
Colwyn Bay, before Eirias Park Gates 06:28 07:38 08:08 09:38 10:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:43
Colwyn Bay, before Hesketh Road 06:29 07:39 08:09 09:39 10:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 17:09 17:39 18:44
Old Colwyn, opp Marine Hotel 06:30 07:40 08:10 09:40 10:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:45
Old Colwyn, nr Church Walks 06:31 07:41 08:11 09:41 10:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:46
Old Colwyn, o/s Bethesda 06:32 07:42 08:12 09:42 10:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:47
Old Colwyn, o/s Wynn Gardens 06:32 07:42 08:12 09:42 10:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:47
Old Colwyn, after Queen`s Court 06:33 07:43 08:13 09:43 10:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:48
Old Colwyn Miners` Lane (o/s 50) 06:34 07:44 08:14 09:44 10:14 11:44 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:49
Penmaen-rhos Highlands Road North (opp 10) 06:36 07:46 08:16 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:51
Llysfaen Road Turn (before) 06:36 07:46 08:16 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:46 18:51
Penmaen-rhos Maenen (opp rear) 06:37 07:47 08:17 09:47 10:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:52
Penmaen-rhos, before Glas Coed 06:38 07:48 08:18 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:53
Mynydd Marian, before Tan-y-Graig Road 06:38 07:48 08:18 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:53
Mynydd Marian, opp Bryn Awel 06:39 07:49 08:18 09:49 10:18 11:49 12:18 13:19 14:18 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:54
Mynydd Marian, before Semaphore Lodge 06:40 07:50 08:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:55
Mynydd Marian, o/s St Cynfran`s Church 06:40 07:50 08:20 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:55
Mynydd Marian, after Gamar Road 06:41 07:51 08:21 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:56
Mynydd Marian, after Alltwen 06:42 07:52 08:22 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:57
Mynydd Marian, after Gadlas Road Shops 06:43 07:53 08:23 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:58
Llysfaen, opp Bowling Green 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Llysfaen, nr Capel Bethel 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Mynydd Marian Glyndwr Road Middle (opp Post Box) 06:44 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:24 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:59
Llysfaen, at Old Terminus 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26

Glyndwr Road Middle to Railway Station

Llysfaen, at Old Terminus 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27
Llysfaen, nr Capel Bethel 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27
Mynydd Marian Glyndwr Road Middle (opp Post Box) 06:45 08:00 08:29 10:00 10:29 12:00 12:29 13:30 14:29 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Mynydd Marian, after Gamar Road 06:45 08:00 08:30 10:00 10:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Mynydd Marian, opp St Cynfran`s Church 06:46 08:01 08:31 10:01 10:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Mynydd Marian, after Semaphore Lodge 06:47 08:02 08:32 10:02 10:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:02 19:02
Mynydd Marian, o/s Bryn Awel 06:49 08:04 08:33 10:04 10:33 12:04 12:33 13:34 14:33 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
Mynydd Marian, before Tan-y-Graig Road 06:49 08:04 08:34 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
Penmaen-rhos, before Glas Coed 06:49 08:04 08:34 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:04 19:04
Penmaen-rhos Maenen (adj rear) 06:50 08:05 08:35 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:05 19:05
Llysfaen Road Turn (after) 06:51 08:06 08:36 10:06 10:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:06 19:06
Penmaen-rhos Highlands Road North (o/s 10) 06:51 08:06 08:36 10:06 10:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:06 19:06
Penmaen-rhos, after Highlands Road 06:52 08:07 08:37 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:07 19:07
Old Colwyn Miners` Lane (opp 505) 06:53 08:08 08:38 10:08 10:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Old Colwyn, before Lyndale Hotel 06:55 08:10 08:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, opp Wynn Gardens 06:55 08:10 08:40 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Old Colwyn, before Ship Inn 06:57 08:12 08:42 10:12 10:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, o/s St Catherine's Church 06:57 08:12 08:42 10:12 10:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:12 19:12
Old Colwyn, before Marine Hotel 06:58 08:13 08:43 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:13 19:13
Colwyn Bay, after Hesketh Road 06:59 08:14 08:44 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:14 19:14
Colwyn Bay, after Eirias Park Gates 07:00 08:15 08:45 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:15 17:45 18:15 19:15
Colwyn Bay, after Dingle Hill 07:01 08:16 08:46 10:16 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:16 17:46 18:16 19:16
Colwyn Bay, after Greenfield Road 07:02 08:17 08:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:17 17:47 18:17 19:17
Colwyn Bay, o/s St Paul`s Church 07:02 08:17 08:47 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 22:57
Colwyn Bay Kwiks (o/s Council Offices) 07:03 08:18 08:48 10:18 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 22:57
Colwyn Bay, after Egerton Road 07:04 08:19 08:49 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 22:59
Colwyn Bay West End (after Lidl) 07:05 08:20 08:50 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 22:59
Rhos-on-Sea, after Fiveways 07:06 08:21 08:51 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 23:00
Rhos-on-Sea Whitehall Road (opp 6) 07:06 08:21 08:51 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 23:00
Rhos-on-Sea, after St George`s Road 07:07 08:22 08:52 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 23:01
Rhos-on-Sea, o/s Cayley Arms 07:09 08:24 08:54 10:24 10:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 23:03
Rhos-on-Sea, after Methodist Church 07:09 08:24 08:54 10:24 10:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 23:03
Rhos-on-Sea, before High Lane 07:10 08:25 08:55 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 23:04
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, o/s Ship Hotel 07:11 08:26 08:56 10:26 10:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 23:05
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after Dinerth Park 07:12 08:27 08:57 10:27 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 23:05
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, after Llandrillo Tech College 07:12 08:27 08:57 10:27 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 23:06
Penrhyn Bay, nr Toll Bar 07:14 08:29 08:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 23:07
Penrhyn Bay, after St David`s Road 07:14 08:29 08:59 10:29 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 23:08
Penrhyn Bay, before Roundabout 07:15 08:30 09:00 10:30 11:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 23:09
Penrhyn-side, nr Penrhynside 07:16 08:31 09:01 10:31 11:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 23:10
Penrhyn-side, nr Ty Gwyn 07:17 08:32 09:02 10:32 11:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 23:11
Penrhyn-side, opp Bryn-y-Bia Lodge 07:18 08:33 09:03 10:33 11:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 23:11
Penrhyn-side, before Glanrafon Avenue 07:18 08:33 09:03 10:33 11:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 23:12
Penrhyn-side, before Ffynnon Sadwrn 07:19 08:34 09:04 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 23:12
Craig-y-Don, after Nant-y-Gamer 07:20 08:35 09:05 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 23:14
Craig-y-Don, after Carmen Sylva Road 07:21 08:36 09:06 10:36 11:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 23:14
Craig-y-Don, after Clarence Road 07:22 08:37 09:07 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 23:15
Llandudno, nr B&Q 07:22 08:37 09:07 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 23:15
Llandudno, at Law Courts Stop V 07:24 08:39 09:09 10:39 11:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 23:17
Llandudno, at Victoria Centre Stop X 07:26 08:41 09:11 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 23:19
Llandudno, at Palladium Stop Y 07:29 08:44 09:14 10:44 11:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 23:22
Llandudno, at Clifton Road Stop Z 07:30 08:45 09:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 23:23
Llandudno, before The Oval 07:32 08:47 09:17 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 23:25
Llandudno, after West Shore Roundabout 07:34 08:49 09:19 10:49 11:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 23:27
Llandudno One Stop (opp Church) 07:36 08:51 09:21 10:51 11:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 23:29
Llandudno Bryniau Road (opp 34) 07:37 08:52 09:22 10:52 11:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 23:30
Llandudno, opp West Shore Social Club 07:00 07:39 08:54 09:24 10:54 11:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 23:32
Llandudno Maesdu Bridge (adj Golf Course) 07:01 07:40 08:55 09:25 10:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 18:25
Deganwy, after Hawes Drive 07:04 07:43 08:58 09:28 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 18:28
Deganwy, after Gannock Road 07:05 07:44 08:59 09:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 18:29
Deganwy, opp Railway Station 07:06 07:45 09:00 09:30 11:00 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 18:30
Deganwy, before Ty Mawr 07:06 07:46 09:01 09:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 18:31
Deganwy, nr Stamford Street 07:07 07:47 09:02 09:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 18:32
Tywyn, nr Fon Tom 07:08 07:48 09:03 09:33 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 18:33
Llandudno Junction, at New Road Stand Z 07:10 07:50 09:05 09:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 18:35
Llandudno Junction, at Flyover Stop W 07:10 07:50 09:05 09:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 18:35
Conwy, at Railway Station Stop M 07:14 07:54 09:09 09:39 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 18:39

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ACYM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales