Bus Times

15 - Leamington - Warwick Gates - Warwick - Chase Meadow - Welles

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Welles - Chase Meadow - Warwick - Warwick Gates - Leamington

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj West Green Drive 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Stratford-upon-Avon Alcester Road (Jcn) 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Alcester Road 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:33 16:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:35 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:37 16:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:22 19:42 21:42 23:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 19:45 21:45 23:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saxon Close 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 19:45 21:45 23:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Crescent 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:26 19:46 21:46 23:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Loxley Road 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:27 19:47 21:47 23:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Arden Heath Farm 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:28 19:48 21:48 23:38
Tiddington, opp Townsend Road 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:28 19:48 21:48 23:38
Tiddington, opp Oak Road 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:29 19:49 21:49 23:39
Tiddington, adj Nfu 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:50 21:50 23:40
Tiddington, adj Dark Lane 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:51 21:51 23:41
Tiddington, adj Carters Lane 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:52 21:52 23:42
Alveston, adj Youth Hostel 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:54 21:54 23:44
Alveston Turn (adj) 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:35 19:55 21:55 23:45
Wellesbourne, opp Airfield 07:51 08:51 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:56 16:25 17:01 17:30 18:01 18:37 19:57 21:57 23:47
Wellesbourne Market (opp) 07:52 08:52 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:57 16:26 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:38 19:58 21:58 23:48
Wellesbourne, adj Hammerton Way 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:40 20:00 22:00 23:50
Wellesbourne, adj Cranwell Drive 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:41 20:01 22:01 23:51
Wellesbourne, opp Gloster Gardens 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:06 18:42 20:02 22:02 23:52
Wellesbourne, opp Farrington Close 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:07 18:43 20:03 22:03 23:53
Wellesbourne, opp Sportsground 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:08 18:44 20:04 22:04 23:54
Wellesbourne, adj The Grange 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 18:45 20:05 22:05 23:55
Wellesbourne, opp Grange Gardens 08:03 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:08 16:33 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:49 20:09 22:09 23:59
Wellesbourne, opp Simmonds Court 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:14 18:50 20:10 22:10 00:01
Wellesbourne, adj Kings Head 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:16 18:52 20:12 22:12 00:02
Charlecote, opp Pheasant 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:18 18:54 20:14 22:14 00:04
Charlecote, opp Bus Shelter 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:19 18:55 20:15 22:15 00:05
Charlecote, adj Thelsford Cottages 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 18:56 20:16 22:16 00:06
Wasperton, adj Turn 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:21 18:57 20:17 22:17 00:07
Barford, adj Granville 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:23 18:59 20:18 22:18 00:08
Barford, adj Brick Bus Shelter 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:00 20:19 22:19 00:09
Barford, adj Joseph Arch 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:01 20:20 22:20 00:10
Sherbourne, adj Watery Lane 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:02 20:21 22:21 00:11
Warwick, adj Hilton National 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:04 20:23 22:23 00:13
Warwick, opp Tournament Court 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:06 20:25 22:25 00:15
Warwick, adj Alder Meadow 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:07 20:26 22:26 00:16
Warwick, adj Unicorn 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:08 20:27 22:27 00:17
Warwick, adj Price Close East 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:09 20:28 22:28 00:18
Warwick, opp Mander Grove 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:09 20:28 22:28 00:18
Warwick, adj Shops 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:34 19:10 20:29 22:29 00:19
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:34 19:10 20:29 22:29 00:19
Warwick, adj Racehorse 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:11 20:30 22:30 00:20
Warwick, adj St Laurence Avenue 08:25 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:11 20:31 22:31 00:21
Warwick, adj Crompton Street 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:12 20:31 22:31 00:21
Warwick Bus Station (Stand B) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:37 19:13 20:32 22:32 00:22
Warwick Bus Station (Stand B) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:42 18:42 19:20
Warwick, opp Northgate Methodist Church 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:42 18:42 19:20
Warwick, adj Kings High School 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:43 18:43 19:21
Warwick Castle (opp) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:44 18:44 19:22
Warwick, adj St Nicholas Park 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:45 18:45 19:23
Warwick, opp Bridge End 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:46 18:46 19:24
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:47 18:47 19:25
Warwick Gates, adj Falstaff Grove 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:52 18:52 19:30
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:53 18:53 19:31
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:55 18:55 19:33
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:57 18:57 19:35
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:58 18:58 19:36
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 18:00 19:00 19:38
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:02 19:02 19:40
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:03 19:03
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:04 19:03
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:05 19:04

Leamington - Warwick Gates - Warwick - Chase Meadow - Welles

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:07
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:08
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:09
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:11
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:13
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:15
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:16
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:18
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:19
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:20
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:21
Warwick Gates, adj Jourdain Park 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:23
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:28
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:31
Warwick, adj Bridge End 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:35
Warwick Castle (adj) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:26 17:38 18:38 19:38
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:27 17:42 18:42 19:42
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 06:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:43 20:43 22:33
Warwick, opp Crompton Street 06:37 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:44 22:34
Warwick, opp St Laurence Avenue 06:38 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:45 22:35
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 06:39 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:46 22:36
Warwick, opp Shops 06:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47 22:37
Warwick, adj Shops 06:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47 22:37
Warwick, opp Shakespeare Avenue 06:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47 22:37
Warwick, adj Mander Grove 06:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:50 18:50 19:48 20:48 22:38
Warwick, opp Price Close East 06:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:50 18:50 19:48 20:48 22:38
Warwick, opp Unicorn 06:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:51 18:51 19:49 20:49 22:39
Warwick, opp Alder Meadow 06:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:50 22:40
Warwick, adj Tournament Court 06:44 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:53 18:53 19:51 20:51 22:41
Warwick, opp Hilton National 06:46 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:53 22:43
Sherbourne, opp Turn 06:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54 22:44
Barford, opp Joseph Arch 06:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55 22:45
Barford, opp Brick Bus Shelter 06:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56 22:46
Barford, opp Granville 06:51 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:58 22:48
Charlecote, opp helsford Cottages 06:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:59 20:59 22:49
Charlecote, adj Bus Shelter 06:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:51
Charlecote, adj Pheasant 06:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:53
Wellesbourne, adj Shell Garage 06:55 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:04 21:06 22:56
Wellesbourne, opp Fish Bar 06:57 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:38 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:06 21:09 22:59
Wellesbourne, adj Chapel Street 06:59 08:18 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:09 20:08 21:12 23:02
Wellesbourne, adj The Grange 07:01 08:22 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 19:13 20:12 21:15 23:05
Wellesbourne Depot (adj) 07:03 08:24 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:14 21:17 23:07
Wellesbourne, adj Sportsground 07:05 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:19 23:09
Wellesbourne, adj Farrington Close 07:05 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:19 23:09
Wellesbourne, adj Gloster Gardens 07:06 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:49 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:17 21:20 23:10
Wellesbourne, opp Anson Close 07:07 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:18 21:20 23:10
Wellesbourne, opp Hammerton Way 07:08 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:51 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:21 23:11
Wellesbourne Depot (opp) 07:08 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:52 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:21 23:11
Wellesbourne Market (adj) 07:09 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:53 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:22 23:12
Wellesbourne, adj Airfield 07:10 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:54 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:22 21:22 23:12
Alveston Turn (opp) 07:11 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:55 16:51 17:25 17:51 18:22 19:22 20:23 21:23 23:13
Alveston, opp Youth Hostel 07:12 08:35 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:56 16:52 17:26 17:52 18:23 19:23 20:24 21:24 23:14
Tiddington, adj New Street 07:13 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:57 16:53 17:27 17:53 18:24 19:24 20:25 21:25 23:15
Tiddington, opp Dark Lane 07:14 08:37 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:58 16:54 17:28 17:54 18:25 19:25 20:26 21:26 23:16
Tiddington, opp Nfu 07:15 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:59 16:55 17:29 17:55 18:26 19:26 20:27 21:27 23:17
Tiddington, adj Oak Road 07:16 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:00 16:56 17:30 17:56 18:27 19:27 20:28 21:28 23:18
Tiddington, opp Alveston Primary School 07:17 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:01 16:57 17:31 17:57 18:28 19:28 20:29 21:29 23:19
Tiddington, adj Townsend Road 07:18 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:02 16:58 17:32 17:58 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Arden Heath Farm 07:19 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:04 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avon Crescent 07:20 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:05 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Saxon Close 07:21 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:06 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 23:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Evesham Road 07:22 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:07 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 23:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:23 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:08 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:36 19:36 20:35 21:35 23:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 07:24 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:10 17:04 17:40 18:04 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 23:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 15:27 15:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:28 15:28 15:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:29 15:29 15:59
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand F) 08:54 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 15:30 16:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Morrisons 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Redlands Crescent 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Cottage Lane 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Hathaway Green Lane 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj West Green Drive 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Stratford-upon-Avon Alcester Road (Jcn) 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Alcester Road 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22

More information