bustimes.org

15 - Newport - Newport

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 1) 06:32 then hourly until 09:32 11:32 13:32 then hourly until 17:32 18:32
Newport, nr Castle 06:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:33 18:33
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 06:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 18:35
Crindau, before Lyceum 06:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36 18:36
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37 18:37
Malpas Bettws Lane (opp Moxon Road) 06:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38 18:38
Bettws, o/s High School 06:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 18:40
Bettws, opp Monnow Way Garage 06:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:41
Bettws, after Parret Road 06:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:42 18:42
Bettws, after Ribble Walk 06:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43 18:43
Bettws, adj Nightingale 06:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 18:44
Bettws, after Exe Road 06:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:45 18:45
Bettws, before Cherwell Walk 06:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 18:46
Bettws, after Welland Crescent 06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47 18:47
Bettws, after Nidd Close 06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47 18:47
Bettws, nr Lambourne Walk 06:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49 18:48
Bettws, before Lodden Close 06:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50 18:49
Bettws, after Tamar Close 06:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51 18:50
Bettws, opp High School 06:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 18:51
Malpas Bettws Lane (after Moxon Road) 06:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54 18:52
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55 18:53
Crindau, after Lyceum 06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57 18:55
Crindau, at Prospect 06:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58 18:55
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 06:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59 18:57
Newport, nr Castle 07:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 18:02 18:59
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 1) 07:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 18:07 19:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus