bustimes.org

15 - St Giles - Town Centre

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

St Giles Park Weggs Farm Road - Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange

St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 08:16 then every 30 minutes until 16:04
St Giles Park, adj Handley Close 08:19 16:07
St Giles Park, adj Excelsior Gardens 08:20 16:08
St Giles Park, nr Weggs Farm Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:39 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:51
St Giles Park, adj Weggs Farm Road 08:20 16:08
St Crispin, opp Dent Close 08:22 16:10
St Crispin, o/s White House 08:22 16:10
St Crispin, opp Old Hospital 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:24 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:12 16:41 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:53
St Crispin, opp St Mary's House 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:25 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:13 16:42 17:23 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:54
St Crispin Drive (opp) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:25 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:13 16:42 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:54
St Crispin Kent Road South (opp 65) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:27 08:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:15 16:44 17:25 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:56
St Crispin Kent Road South (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:28 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:16 16:45 17:26 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:57
Upton Square (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:31 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:19 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:00
Upton, adj Webb Drive 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:32 08:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:20 16:49 17:30 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:01
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:35 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:23 16:52 17:33 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:04
Duston, o/s Homebase 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:37 09:02 15:02 19:34 20:06
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:39 09:03 15:03 19:35 20:07
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:40 09:04 15:04 19:36 20:08
Sixfields, o/s Football Ground 15:34 16:04 16:27 16:56 17:37 18:10 18:39 19:06
Sixfields, opp Claret Car park 15:37 16:07 16:30 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:42 19:09
St James End, opp Borough Council Depot 15:39 16:09 16:32 17:04 17:44 18:15 18:44 19:11
St James End, adj Byfield Road 15:40 16:10 16:33 17:06 17:45 18:16 18:45 19:12
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 15:41 16:11 16:34 17:08 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:13
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 15:42 16:12 16:35 17:09 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 15:43 16:13 16:36 17:10 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:15
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:37 17:12 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:18

Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange - St Giles Park Weggs Farm Road

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 15:22 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:24 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:26
Northampton, opp Sol Central 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53
St James End, opp Byfield Road 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 09:29 15:29 15:46 16:21 17:00 17:33 17:44 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:33
St James End, o/s Borough Council Depot 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55
Sixfields, o/s Claret Car park 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56
Sixfields, opp Football Ground 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 09:30 15:30 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:34 17:45 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:34
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 09:31 15:31 15:48 16:23 17:02 17:35 17:46 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:35
Duston, adj Peverels Way 09:31 15:31 15:48 16:23 17:02 17:35 17:46 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:35
Duston, opp Homebase 09:32 15:32 15:49 16:24 17:03 17:36 17:47 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:36
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:34 15:51 16:26 17:05 17:38 17:49 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:38
Upton, opp Webb Drive 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:40
Upton Square (NW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:42
Upton, opp Princess Marina Hospital 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:43
St Crispin Kent Road South (N-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:44
St Crispin Kent Road South (o/s 49) 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 15:57 16:32 17:13 17:46 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:44
St Crispin Drive (adj) 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 15:59 16:34 17:15 17:48 17:57 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:46
St Crispin, o/s St Mary's House 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:47
St Crispin, o/s Old Hospital 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:01 16:36 17:17 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:48
St Crispin, opp White House 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:36 17:17 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:48
St Crispin, adj Dent Close 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:36 17:17 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:48
St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 08:15 16:03
St Giles Park, nr Weggs Farm Road 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:38 17:19 17:52 18:01 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 30 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)