Bus Times

151 - Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Wokingham - Binfield - Bracknell

Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 08:37 10:40 13:40 17:23
Wokingham, on Shute End 08:38 10:41 13:41 17:24
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 08:40 10:42 13:42 17:26
London Road, opp Seaford Road 08:42 10:44 13:44 17:28
Bean Oak Estate, adj Bean Oak Road Shops 08:45 10:47 13:47 17:31
Bean Oak Estate, opp Proctors Road 08:45 10:47 13:47 17:31
London Road, opp The Plough 08:47 10:49 13:49 17:33
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (E-bound) 08:48 10:50 13:50 17:33
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (E-bound) 08:49 10:51 13:51 17:34
Popeswood, opp Merydene Court 08:50 10:52 13:52 17:35
Popeswood, opp Travelodge 08:51 10:53 13:53 17:36
Binfield, opp Sampson Park 08:52 10:54 13:54 17:37
Binfield Roebuck Estate (N-bound) 08:53 10:55 13:55 17:38
Binfield Crossroads (N-bound) 08:54 10:56 13:56 17:41
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 1 (N-bound) 08:54 10:56 13:56 17:41
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 2 (N-bound) 08:55 10:57 13:57 17:42
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 3 (NE-bound) 08:55 10:57 13:57 17:42
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 4 (N-bound) 08:56 10:58 13:58 17:43
Binfield Church Lane North (S-bound) 08:57 10:59 13:59 17:44
Binfield Church Lane South (S-bound) 08:58 11:00 14:00 17:45
Binfield, adj The Grange 09:00 11:02 14:02 17:47
Temple Park, adj Boltons Lane 09:01 11:03 14:03 17:48
Temple Park, adj Lammas Mead 09:03 11:05 14:05 17:50
Popeswood, adj Jocks Lane 09:04 11:06 14:06 17:50
Priestwood Rounds Hill (E-bound) 09:04 11:06 14:06 17:50
Bracknell, opp Trinity Court 09:05 11:07 14:07 17:51
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 09:06 11:08 14:08 17:52
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 09:07 11:09 14:09 17:53
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 09:09 11:11 14:11 17:55

Bracknell - Binfield - Wokingham

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:05 13:05 14:30 16:45
Bracknell The Ring - High Street (Stop B) 10:06 13:06 14:31 16:46
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 10:07 13:07 14:32 16:47
Bracknell Trinity Court (W-bound) 10:08 13:08 14:33 16:48
Priestwood Rounds Hill (W-bound) 10:09 13:09 14:34 16:49
Popeswood, opp Jocks Lane 10:11 13:11 14:36 16:52
Temple Park, opp Lammas Mead 10:11 13:11 14:36 16:52
Temple Park, opp Boltons Lane 10:13 13:13 14:38 16:54
Binfield, opp The Grange 10:14 13:14 14:39 16:55
Binfield Church Lane South (N-bound) 10:16 13:16 14:41 16:57
Binfield Church Lane North (N-bound) 10:17 13:17 14:42 16:58
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 4 (S-bound) 10:18 13:18 14:43 16:59
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 3 (SW-bound) 10:19 13:19 14:44 17:00
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 2 (S-bound) 10:19 13:19 14:44 17:00
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 1 (S-bound) 10:20 13:20 14:45 17:01
Binfield Crossroads (S-bound) 10:20 13:20 14:45 17:01
Binfield Roebuck Estate (S-bound) 10:21 13:21 14:46 17:02
Binfield, adj Sampson Park 10:22 13:22 14:47 17:03
Popeswood, nr Travelodge 10:22 13:22 14:47 17:03
Popeswood, adj Merydene Court 10:23 13:23 14:48 17:04
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (W-bound) 10:24 13:24 14:49 17:05
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (W-bound) 10:25 13:25 14:50 17:06
London Road, adj The Plough 10:26 13:26 14:51 17:07
Bean Oak Estate, adj Proctors Road 10:27 13:27 14:52 17:08
Bean Oak Estate Bean Oak Road Shops (Adj 68) 10:28 13:28 14:53 17:10
Wokingham Binfield Road (adj 45) 10:29 13:29 14:54 17:11
London Road, adj Seaford Road 10:31 13:31 14:56 17:14
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 10:34 13:34 14:59 17:17
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 10:35 13:35 15:00 17:18
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 10:36 13:36 15:01 17:20

Similar services

More information

Courtney Buses