bustimes.org

151 - Connect Henley - Henley Town Service (Greys Rd)

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Henley-on-Thames Market Place (Stop E) 07:05 07:40 08:20 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Henley-on-Thames Deanfield Avenue (SE-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Henley-on-Thames Deanfield Road (SW-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Henley-on-Thames Valley Road (SW-bound) 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Henley-on-Thames Elizabeth Road (NW-bound) 07:11 07:46 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Henley-on-Thames, opp Elizabeth Close 07:11 07:46 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Henley-on-Thames Nicholas Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:47 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Henley-on-Thames Greys Road (E-bound) 07:14 07:49 08:29 09:29 13:29 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Greys Road Shops 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Henley-on-Thames, opp The Close 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Henley-on-Thames, opp Albert Road 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Henley-on-Thames Market Place (Stop E) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Henley-on-Thames Stn (nr) 07:25 08:00
School holidays School holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

More information

Reading Buses