bustimes.org

154 - Middleton - Royds School

A bus service operated by Squarepeg

Map

Middleton - Royds School

Middleton Thorpe Lane 07:07
Middleton Lane 07:08
Middleton Lane Towcester Ave (adj) 07:09
Middleton Lane Winthorpe Ave 07:09
Middleton Ln Thorpe Lower Lane (stop) 07:10
Thorpe, before Lingwell Gate Lane Dolphin Ln 07:11
Longthorpe Lane Lingwell Gate Ln (E-bound) 07:12
Long Thorpe Lane M1 Motorway (stop) 07:13
Lofthouse, adj Long Thorpe Lane Ramsgate 07:14
Lofthouse, after Rodillian School 07:15
Lofthouse Jumbles Lane (S-bound) 07:15
Lofthouse Carlton Lane 07:16
Lofthouse Green Lane Greenmoor Ave (stop) 07:16
Lofthouse Green Lane Greenmoor Crescent 07:17
Lofthouse Green Lane Ouzlewell Green 07:17
Lofthouse Ouzlewell Green 07:18
Lofthouse Green End Farm Shop 07:19
Carlton Town Street 07:19
Carlton School 07:20
Carlton Stainton Lane 07:21
Carlton Stainton Lane 07:22
Rothwell School 07:23
Rothwell, at Marsh Street Library 07:24
Rothwell, adj Commercial St Meynell Avenue 07:25
Rothwell Holy Trinity Church 07:26
Rothwell Pasture View Road 07:27
Rothwell Knightscroft Avenue 07:28
Rothwell, on Haigh Road 07:29
John O’Gaunts Haigh Rd Churchfield Lane 07:29
John O’Gaunts Haigh Road Sandyacres 07:30
John O’Gaunts Haigh Rd Sandyacres Dr 07:31
John O’Gaunts, adj Haigh Road Kings Mead 07:33
John O’Gaunts, adj Holmsley Ln Sixth Avenue 07:33
Woodlesford Holmsley Lane Gypsy Ln 07:34
Woodlesford North Lane (E-bound) 07:35
Woodlesford Holmsley Lane Oulton Ln 07:36
Woodlesford, opp Primary School 07:37
Woodlesford Station Lane Pottery Ln (E-bound) 07:37
Woodlesford Station Lane Aberford Rd 07:38
Woodlesford, opp Aberford Road Station Ln 07:38
Woodlesford, opp Aberford Rd Airedale Rd 07:39
Oulton, after Aberford Rd Fleet Lane 07:41
Oulton, opp Aberford Rd St Johns Street 07:42
Oulton, adj Grove Motel 07:44
Wakefield Rd Oulton Drive (adj) 07:48
Oulton Royds School 07:50
Runs Schooldays only

Inbound

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Squarepeg