Bus Times

156 - Ashton In Makerfield - Ashton In Makerfield

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Ashton In Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop D) 06:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:30
Ashton In Makerfield Ashton Town Ctr (Stop B) 06:30 16:30 17:30
Ashton In Makerfield, o/s Ashton Library 06:30 16:30 17:30
Ashton In Makerfield, o/s Jubilee Pk 06:31 16:31 17:31
Ashton In Makerfield, nr Cansfield Gr 06:32 16:32 17:32
Bryn, nr Old Rd 06:33 16:33 17:33
Bryn Stn (Stop A) 06:34 16:34 17:34
Bryn Cross 06:34 16:34 17:34
Bryn, opp Dryden Ave 06:35 16:35 17:35
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 06:36 16:36 17:36
North Ashton, opp Primary School 06:37 16:37 17:37
North Ashton, nr Downall Green Rd 06:38 16:38 17:38
North Ashton, opp Brocstedes Rd 06:39 16:39 17:39
Downall Green, nr Elm Avenue 06:40 16:40 17:40
Downall Green, opp Fernlea Grove 06:42 16:42 17:42
Seneley Green, adj Smock Lane 06:43 16:43 17:43
Simms Lane End, adj Billinge Road 06:44 16:44 17:44
Seneley Green, nr Smock Lane 06:45 16:45 17:45
Garswood, adj Langholm Road 06:46 16:46 17:46
Garswood Station (Stop B) 06:46 16:46 17:46
Garswood Road (nr) 06:47 16:47 17:47
Garswood, adj Tithebarn Road 06:47 16:47 17:47
Ashton Cross, adj Gibbons Road 06:49 16:49 17:49
Ashton Cross Liverpool Road (jct) 06:49 16:49 17:49
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 06:49 16:49 17:49
North Florida, nr Andover Road 06:51 16:51 17:51
North Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 06:52 16:52 17:52
New Boston, nr Bluebell Avenue 06:53 16:53 17:53
New Boston, adj Birch Road 06:53 16:53 17:53
New Boston, adj North Street 06:53 16:53 17:53
New Boston, nr Bellerophon Way 06:54 16:54 17:54
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 06:54 16:54 17:54
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 06:54 16:54 17:54
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 06:55 16:55 17:55
Haydock Wagon Lane (SW-bound) 06:55 16:55 17:55
Haydock, adj Whiteside Road 06:56 16:56 17:56
Haydock, adj Harty Road 06:57 16:57 17:57
Blackbrook, opp Edward Street 06:58 16:58 17:58
Blackbrook, adj School Street 06:59 16:59 17:59
Blackbrook, adj Waine Street 06:59 16:59 17:59
Blackbrook, nr West End Road 07:01 17:01 18:01
Blackbrook, adj MacDonald Avenue 07:01 17:01 18:01
Blackbrook, adj O'Sullivan Crescent 07:01 17:01 18:01
Blackbrook, adj Boardmans Lane 07:02 17:02 18:02
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 07:03 17:03 18:03
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 07:04 17:04 18:04
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 07:04 17:04 18:04
Pocket Nook, adj Vernon Street 07:05 17:05 18:05
Pocket Nook, adj Barber Street 07:06 17:06 18:06
Pocket Nook, adj Ardwick Street 07:07 17:07 18:07
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 07:07 17:07 18:07
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 07:08 17:08 18:08
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:11 17:11 18:11
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:16 17:16
St Helens, adj George Street 07:16 17:16
St Helens, opp Todd Road 07:18 17:18
Sutton, adj Robins Lane 07:22 17:22
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 07:24 17:24
Lea Green Station (Stop A) 07:26 17:26
Sutton Heath, adj Marleybone Avenue 07:30 17:30
Lea Green, adj Mere Grange 07:30 17:30
Lea Green Road (adj) 07:31 17:31
Lea Green Station (Stop A) 07:34 17:34
Sutton, opp Eaves Lane 07:35 17:35
St Helens, adj Todd Road 07:41 17:41
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 07:42 17:42
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B10) 07:43 17:43
St Helens Corporation Street (Stand A5) 07:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 07:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 07:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Pocket Nook, adj Wood Street 07:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 07:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 07:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Blackbrook Road (jct) 07:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Blackbrook, adj Link Avenue 07:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Blackbrook, adj Chain Lane 07:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Blackbrook, nr O' Sullivan Crescent 07:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Waine Street 07:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 07:53 17:53
Blackbrook, adj Sumner Street 07:53 17:53
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 07:54 17:54
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 07:55 17:55
Haydock Wagon Lane (SW-bound) 07:56 17:56
Haydock, adj Whiteside Road 07:56 17:56
Haydock, adj Harty Road 07:58 17:58
Blackbrook, opp Edward Street 07:58 17:58
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 07:58 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Blackbrook, adj Sumner Street 07:59 17:59 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 07:59 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 07:59 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Blackbrook, adj Squires Close 08:00 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Blackbrook, adj Stanton Close 08:00 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
New Boston, opp Grange Valley 08:00 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
New Boston, nr Halton Street 08:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
New Boston, nr North Street 08:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
New Boston, opp Birch Road 08:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
New Boston, adj Bluebell Avenue 08:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
North Florida, nr Piele Road 08:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
North Florida, adj Andover Road 08:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 08:04 18:04 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Ashton Cross, nr Millfield Lane 08:05 18:05 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Ashton Cross, opp Gibbons Road 08:05 18:05 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Garswood Road (adj) 08:06 18:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Garswood, opp Gibbons Road 08:07 18:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Garswood Station (Stop A) 08:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Garswood, nr Langholm Road 08:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 08:09 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Simms Lane End, adj Garswood Road 08:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Garswood, opp Smock Lane 08:11 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Downall Green, adj Rectory Road 08:13 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Downall Green, opp Booths Brow Road 08:14 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
North Ashton, nr Brocstedes Ave 08:15 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
North Ashton, nr Booths Brow Rd 08:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
North Ashton, nr Primary School 08:17 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 08:18 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bryn, nr Dryden Ave 08:18 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bryn Cross (nr) 08:19 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bryn Stn (Stop B) 08:20 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bryn, opp Old Rd 08:21 18:21 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ashton In Makerfield, adj Cansfield Gr 08:22 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ashton In Makerfield, opp Jubilee Pk 08:23 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ashton In Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop D) 08:25 18:25 19:21 18:26 20:21 19:26 21:21 20:26 22:21 21:26 23:21 22:26 23:26
Ashton In Makerfield Ashton Town Ctr (Stop B) 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ashton In Makerfield, o/s Ashton Library 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ashton In Makerfield, o/s Jubilee Pk 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ashton In Makerfield, nr Cansfield Gr 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bryn, nr Old Rd 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bryn Stn (Stop A) 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bryn Cross 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bryn, opp Dryden Ave 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
North Ashton, opp Primary School 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
North Ashton, nr Downall Green Rd 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
North Ashton, opp Brocstedes Rd 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Downall Green, nr Elm Avenue 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Downall Green, opp Fernlea Grove 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Seneley Green, adj Smock Lane 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Simms Lane End, adj Billinge Road 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Seneley Green, nr Smock Lane 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Garswood, adj Langholm Road 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Garswood Station (Stop B) 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Garswood Road (nr) 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Garswood, adj Tithebarn Road 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ashton Cross, adj Gibbons Road 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Ashton Cross Liverpool Road (jct) 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
North Florida, nr Andover Road 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
North Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
New Boston, nr Bluebell Avenue 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
New Boston, adj Birch Road 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
New Boston, adj North Street 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
New Boston, nr Bellerophon Way 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Stanley Bank, adj Clipsley Lane 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Blackbrook, adj Burrows Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj School Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj Waine Street 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Blackbrook, nr West End Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blackbrook, adj MacDonald Avenue 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blackbrook, adj O'Sullivan Crescent 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Blackbrook, adj Boardmans Lane 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Pocket Nook, adj Vernon Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pocket Nook, adj Barber Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Pocket Nook, adj Ardwick Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03

More information