bustimes.org

156 - in - Ashton

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Map

Outbound

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Pocket Nook, adj Wood Street 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Blackbrook Road (jct) 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Blackbrook, opp Link Avenue 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Blackbrook, adj Chain Lane 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Blackbrook, nr O' Sullivan Crescent 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Waine Street 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Blackbrook, opp Sumner Street 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Blackbrook, adj Squires Close 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Haydock, adj O'Connell Close 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Blackbrook, adj Stanton Close 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
New Boston, opp Grange Valley 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
New Boston, opp Halton Street 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
New Boston, adj North Street 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
New Boston, opp Birch Road 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
New Boston, adj Bluebell Avenue 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
N Florida, nr Piele Road 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
N Florida, o/s Andover Road 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Ashton Cross, nr Millfield Lane 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Ashton Cross, opp Gibbons Road 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
Garswood Road (adj) 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Garswood, opp Gibbons Road 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Garswood Station (Stop A) 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Garswood, nr Langholm Road 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Simms Lane End, adj Garswood Road 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08
Garswood, opp Smock Lane 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:09 23:09
Downall Green, adj Rectory Road 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11
Downall Green Rectory Road (NW-bound) 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11
Downall Green, opp Booths Brow Road 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
N Ashton, nr Brocstedes Avenue 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
N Ashton, nr Booths Brow Road 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13
N Ashton, nr Primary School 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14
Bryn, nr Dryden Avenue 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Bryn Cross (nr) 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Bryn Station (Stop B) 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Bryn, opp Old Road 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17 23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Cansfield Grove 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:18 23:18
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Jubilee Park 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:19 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:21 23:21

Inbound

Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop B) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop C) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Ashton Library 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Jubilee Park 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 23:27 23:27
Ashton-in-Makerfield Cansfield Grove 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 23:27 23:27
Bryn, nr Old Road 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28 23:28 23:28
Bryn Station (Stop A) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bryn Cross 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 23:30 23:30
Bryn, opp Dryden Avenue 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 23:30 23:30
Rose Hill, nr Meadowcroft 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
N Ashton, opp Primary School 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
N Ashton, nr Downall Green Road 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 23:32 23:32
N Ashton, opp Brocstedes Road 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Downall Green, nr Elm Avenue 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Downall Green Rectory Road (NW-bound) 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34
Downall Green, opp Fernlea Grove 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35 23:35 23:35
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36
Simms Lane End, adj Billinge Road 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37 23:37 23:37
Seneley Green, o/s Smock Lane 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38
Garswood, adj Langholm Road 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 23:39 23:39
Garswood Station (Stop B) 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 23:39 23:39
Garswood Road (nr) 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 23:40 23:40
Garswood, adj Tithebarn Road 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 23:40 23:40
Ashton Cross, adj Gibbons Road 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42 23:42 23:42
Ashton Cross Liverpool Road (jct) 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42 23:42 23:42
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42 23:42 23:42
N Florida, opp Andover Road 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44 23:44 23:44
N Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 23:45 23:45
New Boston, opp Bluebell Avenue 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46 23:46 23:46
New Boston, adj Birch Road 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47 23:47 23:47
New Boston, opp North Street 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47 23:47 23:47
New Boston, o/s Bellerophon Way 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 23:48 23:48
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 23:48 23:48
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49 23:49 23:49
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50 23:50 23:50
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50 23:50 23:50
Stanley Bank, opp Clipsley Lane 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51 23:51 23:51
Blackbrook, o/s Burrows Street 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52 23:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj School Street 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52 23:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj Waine Street 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53 23:53 23:53
Blackbrook, nr West End Road 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54 23:54 23:54
Blackbrook, opp MacDonald Avenue 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54 23:54 23:54
Blackbrook, adj O'Sullivan Crescent 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55 23:55 23:55
Blackbrook, o/s Boardmans Lane 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55 23:55 23:55
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56 23:56 23:56
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57 23:57 23:57
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58 23:58 23:58
Pocket Nook, adj Vernon Street 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59 23:59 23:59
Pocket Nook, adj Barber Street 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59 23:59 23:59
Pocket Nook, adj Ardwick Street 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 00:00 00:00
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 00:00 00:00
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01 00:01 00:01
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03 00:03 00:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Huyton Travel