bustimes.org

156 - Ashton In Makerfield - St Helens

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Ashton In Makerfield - St Helens

Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop D) 18:26 then hourly until 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop C) 18:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Ashton Library 18:26 23:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, o/s Jubilee Pk 18:27 23:27
Ashton-in-Makerfield Cansfield Gr 18:27 23:27
Bryn, nr Old Rd 18:28 23:28
Bryn Cross 18:30 23:30
Bryn, opp Dryden Ave 18:30 23:30
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 18:31 23:31
N Ashton, opp Primary School 18:31 23:31
N Ashton, nr Downall Green Rd 18:32 23:32
N Ashton, opp Brocstedes Rd 18:33 23:33
Downall Green, nr Elm Avenue 18:33 23:33
Downall Green Rectory Road (NW-bound) 18:34 23:34
Downall Green, opp Fernlea Grove 18:35 23:35
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 18:36 23:36
Simms Lane End, adj Billinge Road 18:37 23:37
Seneley Green, o/s Smock Lane 18:38 23:38
Garswood, adj Langholm Road 18:39 23:39
Garswood Station (Stop B) 18:39 23:39
Garswood Road (nr) 18:40 23:40
Garswood, adj Tithebarn Road 18:40 23:40
Ashton Cross, adj Gibbons Road 18:42 23:42
Ashton Cross Liverpool Road (jct) 18:42 23:42
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 18:42 23:42
N Florida, opp Andover Road 18:44 23:44
N Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 18:45 23:45
New Boston, opp Bluebell Avenue 18:46 23:46
New Boston, adj Birch Road 18:47 23:47
New Boston, opp North Street 18:47 23:47
New Boston, o/s Bellerophon Way 18:48 23:48
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 18:48 23:48
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 18:49 23:49
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 18:50 23:50
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 18:50 23:50
Stanley Bank, opp Clipsley Lane 18:51 23:51
Blackbrook, o/s Burrows Street 18:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj School Street 18:52 23:52
Blackbrook, adj Waine Street 18:53 23:53
Blackbrook, nr West End Road 18:54 23:54
Blackbrook, opp MacDonald Avenue 18:54 23:54
Blackbrook, adj O'Sullivan Crescent 18:55 23:55
Blackbrook, o/s Boardmans Lane 18:55 23:55
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 18:56 23:56
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 18:57 23:57
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 18:58 23:58
Pocket Nook, adj Vernon Street 18:59 23:59
Pocket Nook, adj Barber Street 18:59 23:59
Pocket Nook, adj Ardwick Street 19:00 00:00
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 19:00 00:00
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 19:01 00:01
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 19:03 00:03

St Helens - Ashton In Makerfield

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 2) 18:44 then hourly until 22:44
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 18:44 22:44
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 18:45 22:45
Pocket Nook, adj Wood Street 18:46 22:46
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 18:48 22:48
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 18:49 22:49
Blackbrook Road (jct) 18:49 22:49
Blackbrook, opp Link Avenue 18:51 22:51
Blackbrook, adj Chain Lane 18:51 22:51
Blackbrook, nr O' Sullivan Crescent 18:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Waine Street 18:52 22:52
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 18:53 22:53
Blackbrook, opp Sumner Street 18:53 22:53
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 18:54 22:54
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 18:55 22:55
Blackbrook, adj Squires Close 18:55 22:55
Haydock, adj O'Connell Close 18:56 22:56
Blackbrook, adj Stanton Close 18:56 22:56
New Boston, opp Grange Valley 18:57 22:57
New Boston, opp Halton Street 18:57 22:57
New Boston, adj North Street 18:58 22:58
New Boston, opp Birch Road 18:58 22:58
New Boston, adj Bluebell Avenue 18:59 22:59
N Florida, nr Piele Road 19:01 23:01
N Florida, o/s Andover Road 19:02 23:02
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 19:03 23:03
Ashton Cross, nr Millfield Lane 19:03 23:03
Ashton Cross, opp Gibbons Road 19:04 23:04
Garswood Road (adj) 19:05 23:05
Garswood, opp Gibbons Road 19:05 23:05
Garswood Station (Stop A) 19:06 23:06
Garswood, nr Langholm Road 19:06 23:06
Seneley Green, opp Smock Lane 19:07 23:07
Simms Lane End, adj Garswood Road 19:08 23:08
Garswood, opp Smock Lane 19:09 23:09
Downall Green, adj Rectory Road 19:11 23:11
Downall Green Rectory Road (NW-bound) 19:11 23:11
Downall Green, opp Booths Brow Road 19:12 23:12
N Ashton, nr Brocstedes Ave 19:12 23:12
N Ashton, nr Booths Brow Rd 19:13 23:13
N Ashton, nr Primary School 19:14 23:14
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 19:14 23:14
Bryn, nr Dryden Ave 19:15 23:15
Bryn Cross (nr) 19:16 23:16
Bryn Station (Stop B) 19:16 23:16
Bryn, opp Old Rd 19:17 23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Cansfield Gr 19:18 23:18
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Jubilee Pk 19:19 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop D) 19:21 23:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Huyton Travel