bustimes.org

15A - Kidderminster - Burlish - Stourport - Kidderminster

A bus service operated by Astons Coaches

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand C) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Kidderminster Railway Station (opp) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Kidderminster, adj Lorne Street 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Comberton, opp Farfield 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Aggborough Chester Road South (S-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Aggborough, adj Barnetts Lane 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Hoobrook Island (adj) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Birchen Coppice, adj Industrial Estate 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road West 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Birchen Coppice, adj Crematorium 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Stourport-on-Severn, opp High School 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Burlish Park, adj Derwent Avenue 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Burlish Park, opp Coniston Crescent 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Burlish Park, opp Buttermere Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Burlish Park opp Katrine Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Lickhill Turn (W-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Lickhill, adj Garland Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Lickhill, opp Broomy Close 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Lickhill, opp Ribbesford Drive 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Park Avenue 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vernon Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vale Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Mitton Street 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Tesco 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Stourport-on-Severn Resolution Way (E-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Hartlebury Road 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Stourport-on-Severn, adj The Old Kyle Store 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Kylemilne Way 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Wilden Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Wilden, opp Rock Tavern 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wilden, opp School 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Wilden, opp Bigbury Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wilden Top Road (adj) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hoobrook, opp Wilden Lane- Hillary Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hoobrook, opp Harlech Way 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hoobrook Island (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Aggborough, opp Barnetts Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Aggborough Chester Road South (N-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Comberton, adj Farfield 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Kidderminster, opp Lorne Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Kidderminster, adj Railway Station 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Kidderminster, adj Green Street 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Astons Coaches