bustimes.org

15B - Acle - Wymondham

A service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Monday to Friday

Acle - Wymondham

Acle, opp Kings Head 07:20 08:20
Acle, adj Budgens 07:21 08:21
Acle, adj Bus Shelter 07:22 08:22
Blofield, opp Doctors Road 07:31 08:31
Blofield, adj Oakwood 07:31 08:31
Blofield, adj The Gables 07:33 08:33
Brundall, opp Highfield Avenue 07:34 08:34
Brundall, opp Brandon Court 07:35 08:35
Brundall, adj Station Road 07:36 08:36
Brundall, adj The Dales 07:37 08:37
Brundall, opp Links Avenue 07:38 08:38
Brundall, adj Chancel Close 07:38 08:38
Brundall, adj Holmesdale Road 07:39 08:39
Brundall, opp Berryfields 07:40 08:40
Postwick Park & Ride (adj) 07:43 08:43
Broadland Business Park, adj Makro 07:46 08:46
Broadland Business Park, adj Memorial Way 07:46 08:46
Broadland Business Park, adj Bartram Publishing 07:48 08:48
Broadland Business Park, adj Meridian Way 07:50 08:50
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Business Park 07:51 08:51
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Primrose Crescent 07:53 08:53
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St Andrews Avenue 07:54 08:54
Thorpe St Andrew, opp School Avenue 07:54 08:54
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Barber Place 07:55 08:55
Thorpe St Andrew, adj River Green 07:56 08:56
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Horsewater 07:56 08:56
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Langley School 07:57 08:57
Norwich, adj The Denes 07:58 08:58
Norwich, adj Cremorne Lane 07:59 08:59
Norwich, adj Barton Way 08:00 09:00
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 08:00 09:00
Norwich, adj Sorting Office 08:01 09:01
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 08:02 09:02
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DL) 08:03 09:03
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:08 09:08
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:10 09:10
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 08:15 09:15
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:16 09:16
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:16 09:16
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:17 09:17
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:17 09:17
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:18 09:18
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:19 09:19
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:19 09:19
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:20 09:20
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:21 09:21
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 08:25 09:25
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:26 09:26
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 08:29 09:29
Hethersett, adj Admirals Way 08:30 09:30
Hethersett, opp Lakeland Way 08:31 09:31
Hethersett, adj Deacon Drive 08:31 09:31
Hethersett, adj Jaguar Road 08:32 09:32
Hethersett, opp Lynch Green 08:33 09:33
Hethersett, opp Cromwell Close 08:33 09:33
Hethersett, opp Meadow Close 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, adj Flint House Gardens 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, opp The Crescent 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, adj St Davids Road 08:36 09:36
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 08:36 09:36
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:38 09:38
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, opp Greenland Avenue 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, adj Lime Tree Avenue 08:41 09:41
Wymondham, opp Hawthorne Close 08:42 09:42
Wymondham, adj Ash Close 08:42 09:42
Wymondham, opp Hewitts Lane 08:44 09:44
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 08:45 09:45
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 08:46 09:46
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:47 09:47
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:47 09:47
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:48 09:48
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:48 09:48
Wymondham, adj Cross 08:50 09:50

Wymondham - Acle

Wymondham, adj Cross 16:15 17:20
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 16:15 17:20
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 16:16 17:21
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 16:16 17:21
Wymondham, opp Bellrope Lane 16:17 17:22
Wymondham, adj Ethel Gooch Road 16:17 17:22
Wymondham, adj Hewitts Lane 16:18 17:23
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 19) 16:18 17:23
Wymondham, opp Ash Close 16:19 17:24
Wymondham, adj Hawthorne Close 16:20 17:25
Wymondham, opp Lime Tree Avenue 16:21 17:26
Wymondham, adj Greenland Avenue 16:21 17:26
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 16:22 17:27
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 16:22 17:27
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 16:24 17:29
Hethersett, opp St Davids Road 16:27 17:32
Hethersett, adj The Crescent 16:28 17:33
Hethersett, opp Flint House Gardens 16:29 17:34
Hethersett, adj Meadow Close 16:30 17:35
Hethersett, adj Cromwell Close 16:31 17:36
Hethersett, adj Lynch Green 16:31 17:36
Hethersett, opp Jaguar Road 16:32 17:37
Hethersett, opp Deacon Drive 16:32 17:37
Hethersett, adj Lakeland Way 16:33 17:38
Hethersett, opp Admirals Way 16:34 17:39
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 16:35 17:40
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 16:37 17:42
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 16:37 17:42
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 16:39 17:44
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 16:42 17:47
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 16:43 17:48
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 16:44 17:49
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 16:45 17:50
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 16:46 17:51
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 16:47 17:52
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 16:48 17:53
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 16:48 17:53
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 16:49 17:54
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 16:50 17:55
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BA) 16:52 17:57
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BA) 16:55 18:00
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CC) 17:00 18:05
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 17:01 18:06
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DC) 17:02 18:07
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 17:03 18:08
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 17:03 18:08
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 17:04 18:09
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 17:05 18:10
Norwich, opp The Denes 17:05 18:10
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 17:06 18:11
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 17:07 18:12
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 17:08 18:13
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 17:08 18:13
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 17:09 18:14
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 17:10 18:15
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 17:10 18:15
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Business Park 17:11 18:16
Broadland Business Park, opp Meridian Way 17:12 18:17
Broadland Business Park, adj Makro 17:14 18:19
Broadland Business Park, adj Memorial Way 17:14 18:19
Broadland Business Park, adj Bartram Publishing 17:16 18:21
Brundall, adj Berryfields 17:22 18:27
Brundall, opp Holmesdale Road 17:23 18:28
Brundall, opp Chancel Close 17:24 18:29
Brundall, adj Links Avenue 17:25 18:30
Brundall, opp The Dales 17:25 18:30
Brundall, opp Station Road 17:26 18:31
Brundall, adj Brandon Court 17:26 18:31
Brundall, adj Highfield Avenue 17:27 18:32
Blofield, opp Church Road 17:29 18:34
Blofield, adj Garden Road 17:29 18:34
Blofield, opp surgery 17:31 18:36
Acle, adj Telephone Exch 17:37 18:42
Acle, opp Budgens 17:38 18:43
Acle, adj Kings Head 17:39 18:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk