bustimes.org

15B - Green Line - Acle - Wymondham via Broadland Business Park, Norwich & Hethersett

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Acle - Wymondham

Acle, opp Kings Head 08:20
Acle, opp Kings Head 07:25 08:25
Acle, adj Budgens 07:26 08:26
Acle, adj Bus Shelter 07:27 08:27
Blofield, opp Doctors Road 07:36 08:36
Blofield, adj Oakwood 07:36 08:36
Blofield, adj The Gables 07:38 08:38
Brundall, opp Highfield Avenue 07:39 08:39
Brundall, opp Brandon Court 07:40 08:40
Brundall, adj Station Road 07:41 08:41
Brundall, adj The Dales 07:42 08:42
Brundall, opp Links Avenue 07:43 08:43
Brundall, adj Chancel Close 07:44 08:44
Brundall, adj Holmesdale Road 07:45 08:45
Brundall, opp Berryfields 07:45 08:45
Postwick Park & Ride (adj) 07:50 08:50
Broadland Business Park, adj Meridian Way 07:52 08:52
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Business Park 07:53 08:53
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Primrose Crescent 07:55 08:55
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St Andrews Avenue 07:56 08:56
Thorpe St Andrew, opp School Avenue 07:56 08:56
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Barber Place 07:57 08:57
Thorpe St Andrew, adj River Green 07:58 08:58
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Horsewater 07:58 08:58
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Langley School 07:59 08:59
Norwich, adj The Denes 08:00 09:00
Norwich, adj Cremorne Lane 08:01 09:01
Norwich, adj Barton Way 08:02 09:02
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 08:02 09:02
Norwich, adj Sorting Office 08:03 09:03
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 08:04 09:04
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DL) 08:05 09:05
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:10 09:10
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 08:15 09:15
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:16 09:16
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:16 09:16
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:17 09:17
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:17 09:17
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:18 09:18
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:19 09:19
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:19 09:19
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:20 09:20
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:21 09:21
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 08:25 09:25
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:26 09:26
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 08:29 09:29
Hethersett, adj Admirals Way 08:30 09:30
Hethersett, opp Lakeland Way 08:31 09:31
Hethersett, adj Deacon Drive 08:31 09:31
Hethersett, adj Jaguar Road 08:32 09:32
Hethersett, opp Lynch Green 08:33 09:33
Hethersett, opp Cromwell Close 08:33 09:33
Hethersett, opp Meadow Close 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, adj Flint House Gardens 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, opp The Crescent 08:35 09:35
Hethersett, adj St Davids Road 08:36 09:36
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 08:36 09:36
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:38 09:38
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, opp Greenland Avenue 08:40 09:40
Wymondham, adj Lime Tree Avenue 08:41 09:41
Wymondham, opp Hawthorne Close 08:42 09:42
Wymondham, adj Ash Close 08:42 09:42
Wymondham, opp Hewitts Lane 08:44 09:44
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 08:45 09:45
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 08:46 09:46
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:47 09:47
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:47 09:47
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:48 09:48
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:48 09:48
Wymondham, adj Cross 08:50 09:50

Wymondham - Acle

Wymondham, adj Cross 16:05 17:05
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 16:05 17:05
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 16:06 17:06
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 16:06 17:06
Wymondham, opp Bellrope Lane 16:07 17:07
Wymondham, adj Ethel Gooch Road 16:07 17:07
Wymondham, adj Hewitts Lane 16:08 17:08
Wymondham Sheffield Road (o/s 19) 16:08 17:08
Wymondham, opp Ash Close 16:09 17:09
Wymondham, adj Hawthorne Close 16:10 17:10
Wymondham, opp Lime Tree Avenue 16:11 17:11
Wymondham, adj Greenland Avenue 16:11 17:11
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 16:12 17:12
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 16:12 17:12
Wymondham, o/s Elm Farm Business Park 16:14 17:14
Hethersett, opp St Davids Road 16:17 17:17
Hethersett, adj The Crescent 16:18 17:18
Hethersett, opp Flint House Gardens 16:19 17:19
Hethersett, adj Meadow Close 16:20 17:20
Hethersett, adj Cromwell Close 16:21 17:21
Hethersett, adj Lynch Green 16:21 17:21
Hethersett, opp Jaguar Road 16:22 17:22
Hethersett, opp Deacon Drive 16:22 17:22
Hethersett, adj Lakeland Way 16:23 17:23
Hethersett, opp Admirals Way 16:24 17:24
Hethersett, adj Colney Lane 16:25 17:25
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 16:27 17:27
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 16:27 17:27
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 16:29 17:29
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 16:32 17:32
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 16:33 17:33
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 16:34 17:34
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 16:35 17:35
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 16:36 17:36
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 16:37 17:37
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 16:38 17:38
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 16:38 17:38
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 16:39 17:39
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 16:40 17:40
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BA) 16:42 17:42
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CC) 16:47 17:47
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 16:48 17:48
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DC) 16:49 17:49
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 16:50 17:50
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 16:50 17:50
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 16:51 17:51
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 16:52 17:52
Norwich, opp The Denes 16:52 17:52
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 16:53 17:53
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 16:54 17:54
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 16:55 17:55
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 16:55 17:55
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 16:56 17:56
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 16:57 17:57
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 16:57 17:57
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Business Park 16:58 17:58
Broadland Business Park, opp Meridian Way 16:59 17:59
Brundall, adj Berryfields 17:05 18:05
Brundall, opp Holmesdale Road 17:06 18:06
Brundall, opp Chancel Close 17:06 18:06
Brundall, adj Links Avenue 17:08 18:08
Brundall, opp The Dales 17:08 18:08
Brundall, opp Station Road 17:09 18:09
Brundall, adj Brandon Court 17:09 18:09
Brundall, adj Highfield Avenue 17:10 18:10
Blofield, opp Church Road 17:12 18:12
Blofield, adj Garden Road 17:12 18:12
Blofield, opp surgery 17:14 18:14
Acle, adj Telephone Exch 17:20 18:20
Acle, opp Budgens 17:21 18:21
Acle, adj Kings Head 17:22 18:22

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk