bustimes.org

16 - Balby, Alverley Ln - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Balby, Alverley Ln - Doncaster Intc

Balby, nr Alverley Lane/Springwell Lane 06:26 17:35
Balby, nr Alverley Lane/Springwell Lane 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:00 19:09
Balby, opp Springwell Lane/Hanbury Close 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:00 19:09
Balby, opp Springwell Lane/Melford Drive 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:00 19:09
Balby, opp Broomhouse Lane/Galsworthy Close 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:01 19:10
Balby, opp The Broadway/Croft Road 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:07 17:42 18:02 19:11
Balby, adj Millwood Road/The Broadways 05:02 05:42 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:03 19:12
Balby, at The Broadway/Broomhouse Lane 05:03 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:04 19:13
Balby, adj Broomhouse Lane/Galsworthy Close 05:03 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:04 19:13
Balby, adj Springwell Lane/Walpole Close 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:05 19:14
Balby, adj Springwell Lane/Westbourne Gardens 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:06 19:14
Balby, adj Springwell Lane/Warde Avenue 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:06 19:15
Balby, adj Warde Avenue/Aldam Road 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:13 17:48 18:08 19:16
Balby, nr Warmsworth Road/Anelay Road 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:14 17:49 18:09 19:16
Balby, nr Warmsworth Road/Oswin Avenue 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:15 17:50 18:10 19:17
Balby, adj High Road/Furnival Road 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:11 19:19
Balby Road/Alexandra Road (adj) 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:18 17:53 18:13 19:20
Balby Road/Queens Street (at) 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:19 17:54 18:14 19:21
Balby Road/Bainbridge Road (adj) 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:15 19:22
Doncaster, opp Cleveland Street/Burden Close 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:21 17:56 18:16 19:23
Doncaster, adj Cleveland Street/St Sepulchre Gate West 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:22 17:57 18:17 19:23
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:20 19:26

Doncaster Intc - Balby, Alverley Ln

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B10 (B10) 07:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B10 (B10) 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:55
Doncaster, adj Cleveland Street/St James Street 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:52 17:37 18:07 18:57
Doncaster, at Cleveland Street/Burden Close 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:57
Balby Road/Kelham Street (nr) 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:58
Balby Road/Carr View Avenue (adj) 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:54 17:39 18:09 18:59
Balby Road/Burton Avenue (adj) 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:55 17:40 18:10 19:00
Balby, opp High Road/Furnival Road 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:56 17:41 18:11 19:00
Balby, adj Warmsworth Road/Hall Flat Lane 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:57 17:42 18:12 19:01
Balby, nr Warmsworth Road/Warde Avenue 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:58 17:43 18:13 19:02
Balby, nr Warde Avenue/Cedar Road 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:58 17:43 18:13 19:03
Balby, opp Springwell Lane/Springwell Gardens 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:00 17:45 18:15 19:04
Balby, opp Springwell Lane/Priestley Close 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:01 17:46 18:16 19:05
Balby, adj Springwell Lane/Melford Drive 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:02 17:47 18:17 19:06
Balby, adj Springwell Lane/Hanbury Close 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 17:04 17:49 18:19 19:07
Balby, nr Alverley Lane/Springwell Lane 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:05 17:50 18:20 19:08

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire