bustimes.org

16 - Birmingham - West Bromwich

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

West Bromwich - Birmingham

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:40 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 then every 10 minutes until 15:15 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 then every 15 minutes until 19:25
W Bromwich, after New St 04:40 05:05 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 15:16 15:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 19:26
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 04:41 05:06 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 15:17 15:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 19:27
W Bromwich, opp New Square 04:42 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 15:17 15:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 19:27
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 04:42 05:07 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 15:18 15:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 19:28
Hall End, opp Slaithwaite Rd 04:43 05:08 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 15:19 15:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 19:29
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 04:44 05:09 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 15:20 15:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:30
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 04:44 05:09 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 15:20 15:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:30
Charlemont , nr Church Vale 04:45 05:10 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 15:21 15:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:31
Charlemont , adj Hollyhedge Rd 04:46 05:11 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 15:22 15:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:32
Charlemont , opp Dartmouth Golf Course 04:46 05:11 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 15:23 15:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:33
Newton, opp M5 Motorway 04:48 05:13 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:45 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:25 15:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:35
Newton, adj Wigmore Lane 04:48 05:13 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:45 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 15:25 15:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:35
Newton, adj Ray Hall Lane 04:49 05:14 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:46 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 15:26 15:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:36
Newton, adj Bowstoke Rd 04:49 05:14 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:47 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 15:27 15:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:36
Newton, opp Heather Rd 04:50 05:15 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:48 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:36
Newton, opp Valley Rd 04:51 05:16 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:48 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:37
Newton, after Green Lane 04:52 05:17 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:50 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:30 15:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:38
Newton, adj Lingfield Court 04:52 05:17 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:50 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:30 15:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:38
Gorse Farm, adj James Rd 04:52 05:17 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:51 07:04 07:11 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 15:31 15:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:38
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 04:53 05:18 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:52 07:05 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 15:32 15:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:39
Gorse Farm, adj Hamstead Village 04:54 05:19 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:53 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 15:33 15:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:40
Hamstead Railway Station (adj) 04:54 05:19 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:53 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 15:33 15:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:40
Hamstead, adj Austin Way 04:54 05:19 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:54 07:07 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 15:34 15:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:41
Hamstead, opp Beauchamp Avenue 04:55 05:20 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:55 07:08 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 15:35 15:46 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:41
Handsworth Wood, opp Park Hill Drive 04:55 05:20 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:48 06:56 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 15:36 15:47 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:42
Handsworth Wood, opp Somerset Rd 04:56 05:21 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:49 06:57 07:10 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 15:37 15:49 17:59 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:43
Handsworth Wood, opp Devonshire Rd 04:57 05:22 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:50 06:58 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 15:38 15:50 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:44
Handsworth Wood, opp Selbourne Rd 04:57 05:22 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:51 06:59 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 15:39 15:50 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:45
Handsworth Wood, before Wellington Rd 04:58 05:23 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 15:40 15:52 18:02 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:46
Handsworth Wood, adj Church Hill Rd 04:58 05:23 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:25 07:31 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 15:41 15:53 18:03 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:46
Lozells, opp Handsworth Park Gates 04:59 05:24 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:01 07:14 07:21 07:26 07:32 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:02 15:42 15:55 18:05 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:47
Lozells, adj Gibson Rd 04:59 05:24 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:02 07:15 07:22 07:27 07:33 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:03 15:43 15:56 18:06 18:15 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:47
Lozells, after Villa Rd 05:00 05:25 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 15:45 15:58 18:08 18:17 18:22 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:48
Hockley, adj Hamstead Rd 05:01 05:26 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:29 07:36 07:49 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 15:47 16:00 18:10 18:18 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:49
Hockley Circus (before) 05:02 05:27 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 15:48 16:02 18:12 18:20 18:24 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:50
Hockley, before Great King St 05:02 05:27 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:31 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 15:49 16:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:51
Jewellery Quarter, opp Vyse St 05:03 05:28 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:31 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 15:50 16:04 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:51
Jewellery Quarter, opp Hall St 05:03 05:28 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:32 07:39 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 15:51 16:05 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:52
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN5) 05:04 05:29 06:03 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:33 07:40 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 15:52 16:06 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:53
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN1) 05:04 05:29 06:04 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 15:53 16:07 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:54
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ3) 05:05 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:35 07:42 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 15:54 16:08 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:55
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH7) 05:06 05:31 06:06 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:36 07:43 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:16 15:56 16:10 18:20 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:56
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS15) 05:07 05:32 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:37 07:44 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:17 15:57 16:11 18:21 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS6) 05:10 05:35 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:40 07:47 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 16:00 16:14 18:24 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 20:00
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK3) 05:12 05:37 06:12 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:40 07:45 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:50 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:25 16:05 16:19 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 20:02

Birmingham - West Bromwich

Digbeth Markets (Stop MK3) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:05 then every 10 minutes until 08:35 then every 5 minutes until 08:50 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:10 then every 10 minutes until 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 then every 15 minutes until 20:05
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:56 14:56 15:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:16 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 20:10
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN3) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:57 14:57 15:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:17 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 20:11
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN4) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:58 14:58 15:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:18 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:12
Jewellery Quarter, adj Hall St 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:59 14:59 15:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:19 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:12
Jewellery Quarter, adj Vyse St 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:20 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 20:13
Hockley Circus (after) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:48 09:03 15:03 15:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:23 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:30 20:15
Hockley, opp Charleville Rd 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:19 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:23 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:30 20:15
Lozells, opp Villa Cross 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:20 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:24 19:04 19:11 19:21 19:31 20:16
Lozells, opp Gibson Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:21 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:17 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:25 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:17
Lozells, adj Handsworth Park Gates 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:26 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:17
Handsworth Wood, opp Church Hill Rd 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:19 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 19:06 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:18
Handsworth Wood, adj Selbourne Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 19:08 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:19
Handsworth Wood, adj Devonshire Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:14 08:25 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:28 19:08 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:19
Handsworth Wood, adj Somerset Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:29 19:09 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:20
Handsworth Wood, adj Hamstead Hall Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:11 15:11 15:23 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:29 19:09 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:20
Handsworth Wood, adj Park Hill Drive 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:11 15:11 15:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:30 19:10 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:21
Hamstead, adj Vernon Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:30 19:10 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:21
Hamstead, adj Beauchamp Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:25 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:31 19:11 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:22
Hamstead, opp Austin Way 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:26 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:49 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:32 19:12 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:23
Hamstead Railway Station (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:27 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:50 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:32 19:12 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:23
Gorse Farm, after Hamstead Village 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:28 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:51 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:33 19:13 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:24
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:28 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:51 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:33 19:13 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:24
Gorse Farm, opp James Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:30 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:53 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:34 19:14 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:25
Newton, opp Lingfield Court 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:31 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:27 18:34 19:14 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:25
Newton, opp Green Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:19 15:19 15:32 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:55 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:28 18:35 19:15 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:26
Newton, adj Valley Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:19 15:19 15:32 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:55 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:28 18:35 19:15 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:26
Newton, adj Heather Rd 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:33 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:36 19:16 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:27
Newton, opp Bowstoke Rd 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:34 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:36 19:16 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:27
Newton, opp Ray Hall Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:22 15:22 15:35 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:37 19:17 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:27
Newton, opp Wigmore Lane 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:23 15:23 15:36 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:38 19:18 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:28
Newton, adj M5 Motorway 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:19 07:32 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:24 15:24 15:37 16:47 16:58 17:10 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:39 19:19 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:29
Charlemont , adj Dartmouth Golf Course 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:25 15:25 15:38 16:48 16:59 17:11 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:40 19:20 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:29
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:40 16:50 17:01 17:13 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:34 18:41 19:21 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:30
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:40 16:50 17:01 17:13 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:42 19:22 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:30
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:27 15:27 15:42 16:52 17:03 17:15 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:36 18:43 19:23 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:31
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:43 16:53 17:04 17:16 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:37 18:44 19:24 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:32
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:28 15:28 15:43 16:53 17:04 17:16 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:37 18:44 19:24 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:32
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:23 07:36 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:29 15:29 15:44 16:54 17:05 17:17 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:38 18:45 19:25 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:33
W Bromwich, adj New Square 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:46 19:26 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:34
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:41 18:47 19:27 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:35
W Bromwich, in West Bromwich Bus Station 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:28 07:41 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:35 15:35 15:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:45 18:50 19:30 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:38

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus