Bus Times

16 - Brixham - Higher Ranscombe - South Bay - Brixham

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Brixham Town Square (Stand B) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Brixham Strand Statue (SE-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Brixham King Street Surgery (E-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Brixham Centry Road (SW-bound) 08:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Brixham, opp Community College 08:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Brixham Barnfield Road (S-bound) 08:32 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Brixham Metherell Avenue (E-bound) 08:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Brixham St Mary's Hill (Nr Electric Sub Station) 08:34 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Brixham Briseham Road (NE-bound) 08:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Brixham Briseham Rd (NE-bound) 08:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Brixham, opp Castor Road 08:36 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Brixham Castor Road (S-bound) 08:36 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Brixham South Bay Holiday Centre (NW-bound) 08:38 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Brixham Springdale Close (W-bound) 08:39 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:15
Brixham Upton Manor Road (SW-bound) 17:17
Brixham The Follies (W-bound) 17:18
Brixham Bonair Close (N-bound) 08:41 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18
Brixham, o/s 4 Chestnut Drive 17:19
Brixham Chestnut Drive (SW-bound) 17:20
Brixham Mayfield School (SW-bound) 17:20
Brixham Chestnut Drive (W-bound) 17:20
Brixham, opp Bala Brook Close opp 17:20
Brixham Bellever Tor Drive (N-bound) 17:21
Brixham Summercourt Way Shops (E-bound) 17:21
Brixham Laywell House (E-bound) 17:22
Brixham Hospital (NE-bound) 08:42 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19
Brixham, opp Bolton Street 08:43 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20
Brixham Bolton Street (o/s 45) 08:44 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21
Brixham Town Square (Stand B) 08:46 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information