bustimes.org

16 - Dronfield - Chesterfield - Hasland

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Hasland - Dronfield

Hasland, opp Linden Drive 06:37 07:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:00
Hasland, adj 103 Broomfield Avenue 06:37 07:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:00
Hasland, adj Coppice Close 06:38 07:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:01
Hasland, opp Norwood Avenue 06:38 07:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:01
Hasland, adj Hillcrest Road 06:39 07:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:02
Hasland, adj The Green Nursing Home 06:41 07:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:04
Hasland, adj Smithfield Avenue 06:41 07:41 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:05
Hasland, adj Seagrave Drive 06:44 07:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:09
Hasland, adj Medical Centre 06:45 07:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:11
Hasland, opp Branksome Chine Avenue 06:45 07:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:11
Hasland, opp Trading Estate 06:46 07:46 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:12
Birdholme, adj Brittania Road 06:47 07:47 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:14
Birdholme, adj Mellor Way 06:48 07:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:15
Birdholme, adj Bacons Lane 06:49 07:49 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:16
Birdholme, adj Tesco Express 06:49 07:49 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:17
Birdholme, adj Jaw Bones Hill 06:50 07:50 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:18
Birdholme, adj St Augustines Mount 06:51 07:51 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:20
Chesterfield, opp Pond Street 06:52 07:52 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:22
Chesterfield, opp Ravenside Retail Park 06:53 07:53 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:22
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B1) 06:55 06:55 07:30 07:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:30 17:25 18:00
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:55 07:30 07:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:31 17:26 18:01
Chesterfield Knifesmithgate (Stop L2) 06:58 07:33 08:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:35 17:30 18:05
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop N) 06:58 07:33 08:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:35 17:30 18:05
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop P) 06:58 07:33 08:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:36 17:30 18:05
Chesterfield Compton Street (N-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:37 17:31 18:06
Brockwell, opp Cromwell Road 07:00 07:35 08:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:38 17:32 18:07
Brockwell, adj 56 Hawksley Avenue 07:00 07:35 08:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:39 17:32 18:07
Newbold, adj Highfield Hotel 07:01 07:36 08:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:39 17:33 18:08
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 07:02 07:37 08:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:40 17:34 18:09
Newbold Drive (opp) 07:02 07:37 08:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:41 17:34 18:09
Newbold, adj Nags Head 07:03 07:38 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:42 17:35 18:10
Newbold, opp Orwins Close 07:03 07:38 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:42 17:35 18:10
Newbold, opp Keswick Drive 07:04 07:39 08:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:43 17:36 18:11
Newbold, adj Ladywood Drive 07:04 07:39 08:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:43 17:36 18:11
Newbold, adj Holme Park Avenue 07:04 07:39 08:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:43 17:36 18:11
Upper Newbold, adj Old Mill Drive 07:05 07:40 08:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:44 17:37 18:12
Upper Newbold Four Lane Ends (NW-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:10 08:10 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:45 17:38 18:13
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (SW-bound) 08:10 08:10 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:45 17:38 18:13
Cutthorpe, adj Brockwell Lane 08:10 08:10 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:45 17:38 18:13
Cutthorpe, opp Overdale 08:11 08:11 11:15 12:14 14:15 16:46 17:39 18:14
Cutthorpe, opp Three Merry Lads 08:11 08:11 11:15 12:14 14:15 16:46 17:39 18:14
Cutthorpe, opp Riggotts Way 08:11 08:11 11:15 12:14 14:15 16:46 17:39 18:14
Cutthorpe, opp Rosene Cottages 08:12 08:12 11:16 12:15 14:16 16:47 17:40 18:15
Cutthorpe, adj The Peacock 08:12 08:12 11:16 12:15 14:16 16:47 17:40 18:15
Cutthorpe, opp Ingmanthorpe 08:13 08:13 11:17 12:15 14:17 16:48 17:41 18:16
Cutthorpe, adj Barber Lane Terminus 08:14 08:14 11:18 14:18 16:49 17:42 18:17
Cutthorpe, adj Ingmanthorpe 08:14 08:14 11:18 12:15 14:18 16:49 17:42 18:17
Cutthorpe, opp The Peacock 08:15 08:15 11:19 12:16 14:19 16:50 17:43 18:18
Cutthorpe, adj Rosene Cottages 08:15 08:15 11:19 12:16 14:19 16:50 17:43 18:18
Cutthorpe, adj Riggotts Way 08:16 08:16 11:20 12:16 14:20 16:51 17:44 18:19
Cutthorpe, adj Three Merry Lads 08:16 08:16 11:20 12:16 14:20 16:51 17:44 18:19
Cutthorpe, adj Overdale 08:17 08:17 11:21 12:16 14:21 16:52 17:45 18:20
Cutthorpe, opp Brockwell Lane 08:17 08:17 11:21 12:17 14:21 16:52 17:45 18:20
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (NE-bound) 08:18 08:18 11:22 12:17 14:22 16:53 17:46 18:21
Barlow, opp Brookside Cottages 07:07 08:19 08:19 10:15 11:23 12:17 13:15 14:23 16:54 17:47 18:22
Barlow, adj Church 07:07 08:21 08:21 10:16 11:25 12:18 13:16 14:25 16:56 17:49 18:24
Barlow, opp Furnace Lane 07:08 08:21 08:21 10:17 11:25 12:18 13:17 14:25 16:56 17:49 18:24
Barlow, adj Rutland Terrace 07:08 08:22 08:22 10:18 11:26 12:19 13:18 14:26 16:57 17:50 18:25
Commonside Road (adj) 07:09 08:23 08:23 10:19 11:27 12:19 13:19 14:27 16:58 17:51 18:26
Commonside, adj Trout Inn 07:09 08:23 08:23 10:19 11:27 12:19 13:19 14:27 16:58 17:51 18:26
Commonside, opp Crowhole 07:10 08:24 08:24 10:20 11:28 12:20 13:20 14:28 15:20 16:59 17:52 18:27
Millthorpe, adj Johnnygate Lane 07:11 08:25 08:25 10:21 11:29 12:21 13:21 14:29 15:21 17:00 17:53 18:28
Millthorpe New Road (W-bound) 07:12 08:26 08:26 10:22 11:30 12:22 13:22 14:30 15:22 17:01 17:54 18:29
Millthorpe Village (adj) 07:13 08:27 08:27 10:23 11:31 12:23 13:23 14:31 15:23 17:02 17:55 18:30
Millthorpe Lane (E-bound) 07:13 08:27 08:27 10:23 11:31 12:23 13:23 14:31 15:23 17:02 17:55 18:30
Cartledge, opp Telephone Exchange 07:16 08:30 08:30 10:26 11:34 12:26 13:26 14:34 15:26 17:05 17:58 18:33
Holmesfield, opp Cartledge Lane Garage 07:16 08:30 08:30 10:26 11:34 12:26 13:26 14:34 15:26 17:05 17:58 18:33
Holmesfield, adj Horns Inn 07:17 08:31 08:31 10:27 11:35 12:27 13:27 14:35 15:27 17:06 17:59 18:34
Holmesfield, opp Cowley Lane 07:18 10:27 11:35 12:27 13:27 14:35 18:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Barley Mews 07:20 10:28 11:37 12:28 13:28 14:36 18:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Sports And Social Club 07:21 10:28 11:38 12:28 13:28 14:37 18:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Great Croft 07:22 10:28 11:38 12:28 13:28 14:37 18:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Talbot Arms 07:23 10:29 11:39 12:28 13:29 14:38 18:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Stubley Drive 07:23 10:29 11:39 12:29 13:29 14:38 18:36
Dronfield, adj Stubley Place 07:24 10:29 11:40 12:29 13:29 14:38 18:37
Dronfield, adj Summerwood Place 07:24 10:29 11:40 12:29 13:29 14:39 18:37
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Tay Close 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 18:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Balmoral Crescent 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:41 18:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Gardom Close 10:31 12:31 13:31 18:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hayfield Close 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 18:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Ashford Road 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 18:40
Gosforth, opp Gainsborough Road 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 18:40
Gosforth, adj Coniston Road East 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:42 18:41
Gosforth Flyover (E-bound) 10:34 12:34 13:34 14:43 18:42
Dronfield, opp Gosforth Crescent 10:34 12:34 13:34 14:43 18:42
Dronfield, adj Civic Centre 07:25 08:39 08:39 10:35 11:41 12:35 13:35 14:44 15:35 17:10 18:03 18:43
Dronfield, adj Henry Fanshawe School bus park 08:41 08:41

Dronfield - Hasland

Dronfield, adj Henry Fanshawe School bus park 15:40
Dronfield, adj Civic Centre 08:45 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:15 18:15
Dronfield, adj Gosforth Crescent 08:45 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:15 18:15
Dronfield, opp Snape Hill Lane 15:45
Dronfield, opp Greyhound 15:45
Dronfield, opp Westbrook House 15:46
Dronfield, opp Wreakes Lane Top 15:46
Gosforth Flyover (W-bound) 08:45 09:35 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:47
Gosforth, opp Coniston Road East 08:46 09:36 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:47
Gosforth, adj Gainsborough Road 08:47 09:37 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:48
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Ashford Road 08:47 09:37 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:48
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Hayfield Close 08:48 09:38 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Gardom Close 06:45 08:49 09:39 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:19
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Balmoral Crescent 06:45 08:49 09:39 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:19
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Tay Close 06:45 08:49 09:39 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:19
Dronfield, opp Summerwood Place 08:50 09:40 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:20
Dronfield, opp Stubley Place 08:50 09:40 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:20
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Stubley Drive 08:51 09:41 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:21
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Talbot Arms 08:51 09:41 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:21
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Great Croft 06:46 08:51 09:41 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:21
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Sports And Social Club 06:47 08:52 09:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:22
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Barley Mews 06:47 08:52 09:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:22
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hall Farm 06:48 08:52 09:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:22
Holmesfield, adj Cowley Lane 06:49 08:53 09:43 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:23
Holmesfield, opp Horns Inn 06:51 08:54 09:44 10:54 11:50 12:54 13:50 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:19
Holmesfield, adj Cartledge Lane Garage 06:51 08:54 09:44 10:54 11:50 12:54 13:50 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:19
Cartledge, adj Telephone Exchange 06:51 08:54 09:44 10:54 11:50 12:54 13:50 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:19
Cartledge, opp Hillmount 06:52 08:55 09:45 10:55 11:51 12:55 13:51 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:20
Millthorpe, o/s Oak Lea House 06:53 08:56 09:46 10:56 11:52 12:56 13:52 14:56 15:56 17:26 18:21
Millthorpe Lane (W-bound) 06:54 08:57 09:47 10:57 11:53 12:57 13:53 14:57 15:57 17:27 18:22
Millthorpe Village (opp) 06:55 08:58 09:48 10:58 11:54 12:58 13:54 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23
Millthorpe New Road (E-bound) 06:55 08:58 09:48 10:58 11:54 12:58 13:54 14:58 15:58 17:28 18:23
Millthorpe, opp Johnnygate Lane 06:57 08:59 09:49 10:59 11:55 12:59 13:55 14:59 15:59 17:29 18:24
Commonside, adj Crowhole 07:00 09:02 09:51 11:01 11:57 13:01 13:57 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:27
Commonside Road (opp) 07:00 09:02 09:51 11:01 11:57 13:01 13:57 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:27
Barlow, opp Rutland Terrace 07:01 09:03 09:52 11:02 11:58 13:02 13:58 15:03 16:03 17:33 18:28
Barlow, adj Furnace Lane 07:02 09:04 09:53 11:02 11:59 13:02 13:59 15:04 16:04 17:34 18:29
Barlow, opp Church 07:02 09:04 09:53 11:03 11:59 13:03 13:59 15:05 16:04 17:35 18:30
Barlow, adj Brookside Cottages 07:04 09:06 09:55 11:03 12:01 13:03 14:01 15:06 16:06 17:36 18:31
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (SW-bound) 07:05 09:56 12:02 14:02 16:07
Cutthorpe, adj Brockwell Lane 07:06 09:57 12:03 14:03 16:08
Cutthorpe, opp Overdale 07:06 09:57 12:03 14:03 16:08
Cutthorpe, opp Three Merry Lads 07:07 09:58 12:04 14:04 16:09
Cutthorpe, opp Riggotts Way 07:07 09:58 12:04 14:04 16:09
Cutthorpe, opp Rosene Cottages 07:08 09:59 12:05 14:05 16:10
Cutthorpe, adj The Peacock 07:08 09:59 12:05 14:05 16:10
Cutthorpe, opp Ingmanthorpe 07:09 10:00 12:06 14:06 16:11
Cutthorpe, adj Barber Lane Terminus 07:10 10:01 12:07 14:07 16:12
Cutthorpe, adj Ingmanthorpe 07:10 10:01 12:07 14:07 16:12
Cutthorpe, opp The Peacock 07:11 10:01 12:07 14:07 16:13
Cutthorpe, adj Rosene Cottages 07:11 10:02 12:08 14:08 16:14
Cutthorpe, adj Riggotts Way 07:12 10:02 12:08 14:08 16:15
Cutthorpe, adj Three Merry Lads 07:12 10:02 12:08 14:08 16:15
Cutthorpe, adj Overdale 07:12 10:03 12:09 14:09 16:16
Cutthorpe, opp Brockwell Lane 07:13 10:03 12:09 14:09 16:16
Upper Newbold Cutthorpe Road (NE-bound) 07:13 10:03 12:09 14:09 16:17
Upper Newbold Four Lane Ends (SE-bound) 07:14 09:08 10:04 11:05 12:10 13:05 14:10 15:08 16:18 17:38 18:33
Newbold, opp Holme Park Avenue 07:15 09:09 10:05 11:06 12:11 13:06 14:11 15:09 16:19 17:39 18:34
Newbold, opp Ladywood Drive 07:15 09:09 10:05 11:06 12:11 13:06 14:11 15:09 16:19 17:39 18:34
Newbold, adj Keswick Drive 07:15 09:09 10:05 11:06 12:11 13:06 14:11 15:09 16:19 17:39 18:34
Newbold, adj Orwins Close 07:16 09:10 10:06 11:07 12:12 13:07 14:12 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:35
Newbold, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:16 09:10 10:06 11:07 12:12 13:07 14:12 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:35
Newbold, opp Nags Head 07:17 09:11 10:07 11:08 12:13 13:08 14:13 15:11 16:21 17:41 18:36
Newbold Drive (adj) 07:17 09:11 10:07 11:08 12:13 13:08 14:13 15:11 16:21 17:41 18:36
Newbold, adj Highfield Avenue 07:18 09:12 10:08 11:09 12:14 13:09 14:14 15:12 16:22 17:42 18:37
Newbold, opp The Highfield 07:18 09:12 10:08 11:09 12:14 13:09 14:14 15:12 16:22 17:42 18:37
Newbold, opp Highfield Hotel 07:19 09:13 10:09 11:10 12:15 13:10 14:15 15:13 16:23 17:43 18:38
Brockwell, opp 56 Hawksley Avenue 07:19 09:13 10:09 11:10 12:15 13:10 14:15 15:13 16:23 17:43 18:38
Brockwell, adj Cromwell Road 07:20 09:14 10:10 11:11 12:16 13:11 14:16 15:14 16:24 17:44 18:39
Chesterfield Compton Street (S-bound) 07:21 09:15 10:11 11:12 12:17 13:12 14:17 15:15 16:25 17:45 18:40
Chesterfield Saltergate (E-bound) 07:21 09:15 10:11 11:12 12:17 13:12 14:17 15:15 16:25 17:45 18:40
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop R) 07:22 09:16 10:12 11:13 12:18 13:13 14:18 15:16 16:26 17:46 18:41
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop O2) 07:22 09:16 10:12 11:13 12:18 13:13 14:18 15:16 16:26 17:46 18:41
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 07:24 09:18 10:14 11:15 12:20 13:15 14:20 15:18 16:28 17:48 18:43
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 07:26 09:20 10:16 11:17 12:22 13:17 14:22 16:32
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B12) 07:10 07:29 09:23 10:19 11:20 12:25 13:20 14:25 16:35
Chesterfield, adj Ravenside Retail Park 07:11 09:23 10:19 11:20 12:25 13:20 14:25 16:35
Chesterfield, adj Pond Street 07:11 09:24 10:20 11:21 12:26 13:21 14:26 16:35
Birdholme, opp St Augustines Mount 07:12 09:25 10:21 11:22 12:27 13:22 14:27 16:36
Birdholme, opp Jaw Bones Hill 07:13 09:26 10:22 11:23 12:28 13:23 14:28 16:36
Birdholme, opp Tesco Express 07:14 09:27 10:23 11:24 12:29 13:24 14:29 16:36
Birdholme, adj King Street South 07:15 09:28 10:24 11:25 12:30 13:25 14:30 16:37
Birdholme, opp Mellor Way 07:17 09:30 10:25 11:26 12:31 13:26 14:31 16:38
Birdholme, opp Brittania Road 07:17 09:30 10:25 11:26 12:31 13:26 14:31 16:38
Hasland, adj Trading Estate 07:18 09:30 10:25 11:26 12:31 13:26 14:31 16:38
Hasland, adj Branksome Chine Avenue 07:19 09:31 10:26 11:27 12:32 13:27 14:32 16:39
Hasland, adj Seagrave Drive 09:32 10:27 11:28 12:33 13:28 14:33 16:40
Hasland, adj Medical Centre 07:20 09:33 10:28 11:29 12:34 13:29 14:34 16:41
Hasland, opp Smithfield Avenue 07:22 09:35 10:30 11:31 12:36 13:31 14:36 16:43
Hasland, opp The Green Nursing Home 07:24 09:37 10:32 11:33 12:38 13:33 14:38 16:45
Hasland Hillcrest Road (SW-bound) 07:28 09:41 10:34 11:35 12:39 13:35 14:39 16:47
Hasland, adj Norwood Avenue 07:28 09:41 10:34 11:35 12:39 13:35 14:39 16:47
Hasland, opp Coppice Close 07:29 09:42 10:35 11:35 12:39 13:35 14:39 16:47
Hasland, adj 3 St Pauls Avenue 07:30 09:43 10:36 11:36 12:39 13:36 14:39 16:48
Hasland, opp Linden Drive 07:32 09:45 10:37 11:37 12:40 13:37 14:40 16:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TM Travel