Bus Times

16 - Kenilworth - Leek Wootton - Warwick - Hampton Magna - Hatton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Hatton - Hampton Magna - Warwick - Leek Wootton - Kenilworth

Hatton Park, adj Barcheston Drive 06:15 07:05 09:45 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, opp Mollington Grove 06:15 07:05 09:45 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, adj Village Hall 06:15 07:05 09:45 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, opp Dorsington Close 06:15 07:05 09:45 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, adj Charingworth Drive 06:15 07:05 09:45 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, opp Barcheston Drive 06:16 07:06 09:46 09:51 11:46 13:46 15:41 16:30 17:16 18:11 18:51
Warwick, adj Birmingham Road 06:19 07:09 09:49 09:54 11:49 13:49 15:44 17:19 18:54
Warwick Parkway Rail Station (adj) 06:23 07:13 09:53 09:58 11:53 13:53 15:48 17:23 18:58
Hampton Magna, adj Blandford Way 06:24 07:14 09:54 09:59 11:54 13:54 15:49 17:24 18:59
Hampton Magna, adj Styles Close 06:25 07:15 09:55 10:00 11:55 13:55 15:50 17:25 19:00
Hampton Magna, adj Shops 06:26 07:16 09:56 10:01 11:56 13:56 15:51 17:26 19:01
Hampton Magna, adj Cherry Lane 06:27 07:17 09:57 10:02 11:57 13:57 15:52 17:27 19:02
Hampton on the Hill, nr Telephone Box 06:28 07:18 09:58 10:03 11:58 13:58 15:53 17:28 19:03
Hampton on the Hill, opp Bus Shelter 06:29 07:19 09:59 10:04 11:59 13:59 15:54 17:29 19:04
Warwick, opp Purser Drive 06:29 07:19 09:59 10:04 11:59 13:59 15:54 17:29 19:04
Warwick, adj Mander Grove 06:30 07:20 10:00 10:05 12:00 14:00 15:55 17:30 19:05
Warwick, opp Price Close East 06:31 07:21 10:01 10:06 12:01 14:01 15:56 17:31 19:06
Warwick, opp Unicorn 06:32 07:22 10:02 10:07 12:02 14:02 15:57 17:32 19:07
Warwick, opp Alder Meadow 06:32 07:22 10:02 10:07 12:02 14:02 15:57 17:32 19:07
Warwick, adj Tournament Court 06:32 07:22 10:02 10:07 12:02 14:02 15:57 17:32 19:07
Warwick, adj Tournament Fields Business Park 06:33 07:23 10:03 10:08 12:03 14:03 15:58 17:33 19:08
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 06:33 07:23 10:03 10:08 12:03 14:03 15:58 17:33 19:08
Warwick, adj Shakespeare Avenue 06:34 07:24 10:04 10:09 12:04 14:04 15:59 17:34 19:09
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 06:34 07:24 10:04 10:09 12:04 14:04 15:59 17:34 19:09
Warwick, opp Shops 06:35 07:25 10:05 10:10 12:05 14:05 16:00 17:35 19:10
Warwick, adj Goldsmith Avenue 06:35 07:25 10:06 10:10 12:06 14:06 16:00 17:35 19:10
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Adjj) 06:36 07:26 10:08 10:11 12:08 14:08 16:01 17:36 19:11
Warwick, adj St Pauls Church 06:37 07:27 10:09 10:12 12:09 14:09 16:02 17:37 19:12
Warwick, adj Westgate Primary School 06:38 07:28 10:11 10:13 12:11 14:11 16:03 17:38 19:13
Warwick Bus Station (Stand B) 06:39 07:29 10:13 10:14 12:13 14:13 16:04 16:42 17:39 18:23 19:14
Warwick, adj Yeomanry Close 10:14 12:14 14:14
Warwick, adj Railway Station 10:16 12:16 14:16
Warwick, adj Woodcote Road 10:17 12:17 14:17
Warwick Hospital (adj) 10:19 12:19 14:19
Warwick, opp Nelson Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20
Warwick, adj Woodloes Roundabout 10:21 12:21 14:21
Warwick, opp Saxon Mill 10:22 12:22 14:22
Leek Wootton, adj The Warwickshire 10:23 12:23 14:23
Leek Wootton, adj Village Hall 10:25 12:25 14:25
Kenilworth, opp Newey Drive 10:26 12:26 14:26
Kenilworth, adj Suncliffe Drive 10:27 12:27 14:27
Kenilworth, nr Rouncil Lane 10:28 12:28 14:28
Kenilworth, nr Mortimer Road 10:28 12:28 14:28
Kenilworth, adj Beauchamp Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Kenilworth, nr Oaks Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Kenilworth, adj Cemetery 10:30 12:30 14:30
Kenilworth, opp Siddeley Avenue 10:31 12:31 14:31
Kenilworth, nr Warwick Road 10:35 12:35 14:35
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 10:40 12:40 14:39
Kenilworth, opp Church 10:40 12:40
Kenilworth, adj Abbey Fields 10:41 12:41
Kenilworth, opp Malthouse Lane 10:42 12:42
Kenilworth, opp Clarendon Arms 10:43 12:43
Kenilworth, opp Clinton Avenue 10:44 12:44
Kenilworth, opp Cobbs Road 10:45 12:45
Kenilworth Clinton Lane (Jcn) 10:46 12:46
Kenilworth, adj Rose Croft 10:47 12:47
Kenilworth, nr De Montfort Road 10:48 12:48

Kenilworth - Leek Wootton - Warwick - Hampton Magna - Hatton

Kenilworth, opp Clinton Avenue 10:44 12:44
Kenilworth, opp Cobbs Road 10:45 12:45
Kenilworth Clinton Lane (Jcn) 10:46 12:46
Kenilworth, adj Rose Croft 10:47 12:47
Kenilworth, nr De Montfort Road 10:48 12:48
Kenilworth, adj Malthouse Lane 10:51 12:51
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 10:53 12:53
Kenilworth, adj Church 10:55 12:55
Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:47
Kenilworth, adj Lion 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:49
Kenilworth, opp Siddeley Avenue 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:51
Kenilworth, adj Chestnut Avenue 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:51
Kenilworth, nr Oaks Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:52
Kenilworth, adj Beauchamp Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:52
Kenilworth, nr Mortimer Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:53
Kenilworth, nr Rouncil Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:54
Kenilworth, opp Rouncil Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:55
Leek Wootton, opp Village Hall 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:57
Leek Wootton, adj Hill Wootton Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:58
Leek Wootton, opp The Warwickshire 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:59
Warwick, adj Saxon Mill 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:01
Warwick, opp BP Marks & Spencers Store 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:02
Warwick Hospital (opp) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:04
Warwick, opp Park Tavern 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:05
Warwick, opp Railway Station 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:07
Warwick Castle (adj) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:09
Warwick, adj Northgate Methodist Church 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:11
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 06:43 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:13 16:07 16:53 17:48 18:28 19:18
Warwick, opp Westgate Primary School 06:43 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:13 16:07 16:53 17:48 18:28 19:18
Warwick, opp St Pauls Church 06:44 07:34 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:14 16:08 16:54 17:49 18:29 19:19
Warwick, opp St Laurence Avenue 06:45 07:35 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:15 16:09 16:55 17:50 18:30 19:20
Warwick, adj Hampton Road 06:46 07:36 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:16 16:10 16:56 17:51 18:31 19:21
Warwick, adj Shops 06:47 07:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:17 16:11 16:57 17:52 18:32 19:22
Warwick, opp Shakespeare Avenue 06:47 07:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:18 16:11 16:57 17:52 18:32 19:22
Warwick, opp Tournament Fields Business Park 06:48 07:38 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:20 16:12 16:58 17:53 18:33 19:23
Warwick, opp Tournament Court 06:48 07:38 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:21 16:12 16:58 17:53 18:33 19:23
Warwick, adj Alder Meadow 06:49 07:39 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:23 16:13 16:59 17:54 18:34 19:24
Warwick, adj Unicorn 06:50 07:40 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:25 16:14 17:00 17:55 18:35 19:25
Warwick, adj Price Close East 06:51 07:41 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:26 16:15 17:01 17:56 18:36 19:26
Warwick, opp Mander Grove 06:52 07:42 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:27 16:16 17:02 17:57 18:37 19:27
Warwick, adj Purser Drive 06:53 07:43 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:28 16:17 17:03 17:58 18:38 19:28
Hampton on the Hill, adj Bus Shelter 06:54 07:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:29 16:18 17:04 17:59 18:39 19:29
Hampton on the Hill, opp Village Hall 06:55 07:45 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:30 16:19 17:05 18:00 18:40 19:30
Hampton Magna, adj Cherry Lane 06:56 07:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:31 16:20 17:06 18:01 18:41 19:31
Hampton Magna, opp Shops 06:57 07:47 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:32 16:21 17:07 18:02 18:42 19:32
Hampton Magna, opp Styles Close 06:58 07:48 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:33 16:22 17:08 18:03 18:43 19:33
Hampton Magna, adj Blandford Way 06:59 07:49 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:34 16:23 17:09 18:04 18:44 19:34
Warwick Parkway Rail Station (adj) 07:00 07:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:35 16:24 17:10 18:05 18:45 19:35
Warwick Birmingham Road 07:02 07:52 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:37 16:26 17:12 18:07 18:47 19:37
Hatton Park, adj Barcheston Drive 07:04 07:54 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:39 16:28 17:14 18:09 18:49 19:39
Hatton Park, adj Barcheston Drive 07:05 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, opp Mollington Grove 07:05 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, adj Village Hall 07:05 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, opp Dorsington Close 07:05 07:55 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:40 16:29 17:15 18:10 18:50
Hatton Park, adj Charingworth Drive 07:06 07:56 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:41 16:30 17:16 18:11 18:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire