Bus Times

16 - Mowden - Harrowgate Hill

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Mowden - Harrowgate Hill

W Park West Park Hospital (I) 07:53
W Park Holderness Drive (I) 07:53
Mowden Barnes Close (I) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
Mowden Hall (I) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
High Grange (O) 07:54
Mowden Hall Drive (I) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
High Grange (N-bound) 07:54
Faverdale Argos (I) 07:54
Faverdale Aldi Distribution Centre (I) 07:54
Faverdale Arriva Depot (I) 07:55
Faverdale Road (I) 07:56
Faverdale Beck House (I) 07:57
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 07:59
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 08:00
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 08:02
Cockerton Library (I) 08:05
Darlington Compton Grove (O) 08:06
Mowden Lunedale Road (O) 08:07
Mowden Boundary View (O) 08:07 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29
Mowden Staindrop View (O) 08:08 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29
Mowden Edgecombe Drive (S-bound) 08:09 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Mowden Chester Grove (O) 08:11 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Mowden Shops (O) 08:12 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31
Mowden Garthorne Avenue (I) 08:12 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31
Mowden Hanover Close (I) 08:13 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Hummersknott Edinburgh Drive (S-bound) 08:13 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Hummersknott Salutation Road (E-bound) 08:14 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Hummersknott Cemetery Lane (I) 08:14 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Hummersknott St Hild Close (I) 08:15 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34
Hummersknott Avenue (NE-bound) 08:16 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34
W End Abbey Junior School (I) 08:17 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35
W End Elton Road (I) 08:17 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36
W End Neville Road (N-bound) 08:18 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36
W End Milbank Crescent (E-bound) 08:18 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37
W End Trinity Road (S-bound) 08:19 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
W End Cleveland Avenue (I) 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
W End Stanhope Green (I) 08:20 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39
Darlington Outram Street (I) 08:22 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 08:25 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 08:30 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 08:35
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45
N Lodge North Lodge Park (O) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:47
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (O) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (O) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (O) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:52
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (O) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54
Harrowgate Hill Glebe Road (I) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56
Harrowgate Hill Bay Tree Road (I) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:57

Harrowgate Hill - Mowden

Harrowgate Hill Glebe Road (I) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:52 16:57
Harrowgate Hill Bay Tree Road (I) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:52 16:57
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 14:56 17:00
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (I) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 14:57 17:01
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 14:58 17:02
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (I) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 14:58 17:02
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 14:59 17:03
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (I) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 14:59 17:03
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:00 17:04
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (I) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:02 17:05
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:04 17:06
N Lodge North Lodge Park (I) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:04 17:06
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:05 17:07
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 15:07
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
W End Larchfield House (O) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:13 16:12 17:13
W End Stanhope Green (O) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:14 16:13 17:14
W End Glaisdale Court (O) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:15 16:14 17:15
W End Milbank Crescent (O) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
W End Abbey Road (I) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
W End Abbey Junior School (O) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:17 16:18 17:17
Hummersknott Avenue (SW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:18
Hummersknott Carroll Road (O) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:19
Hummersknott Cemetery Lane (O) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20
Hummersknott Salutation Road (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Hummersknott Edinburgh Drive (N-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Hummersknott Holyrood Avenue (O) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Mowden Hanover Close (O) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Mowden Garthorne Avenue (O) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Mowden Shops (I) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Mowden Chester Grove (I) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Mowden Barnes Close (I) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Mowden Hall (I) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Mowden Hall Drive (I) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Mowden Lunedale Road (I) 15:28 17:28
Mowden Boundary View (O) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Mowden Staindrop Crescent (I) 15:29 17:29
Cockerton Library (O) 15:33 17:33
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (O) 15:34 17:34
Cockerton Laing Street (O) 15:35 17:35
Cockerton Auckland Oval (O) 15:36 17:36
Faverdale Beck House (O) 15:37 17:37
Faverdale Road (O) 15:37 17:37
Faverdale Arriva Depot (O) 15:38 17:38
Faverdale Aldi Distribution Centre (O) 15:39 17:39
Mowden Staindrop View (O) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Faverdale Argos (O) 15:40 17:40
High Grange (O) 15:42 17:42
High Grange (N-bound) 15:42 17:42
W Park Holderness Drive (O) 15:44 17:44
Mowden Edgecombe Drive (S-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
W Park West Park Hospital (I) 15:44 17:44

More information