bustimes.org

16 - Newport - Newport

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 2) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:02 then hourly until 18:02 19:00
Newport, nr Castle 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:03 18:03 19:01
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:05 18:05 19:03
Crindau, before Lyceum 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:06 18:06 19:04
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:07 18:07 19:05
Malpas Bettws Lane (opp Moxon Road) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:08 18:08 19:06
Bettws, o/s High School 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:10 18:10 19:08
Bettws, before Tamar Close 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:11 18:11 19:09
Bettws, after Lodden Close 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:12 18:12 19:10
Bettws, nr Lambourne Walk 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:43 12:43 14:13 18:13 19:11
Bettws, before Nidd Close 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:15 18:15 19:13
Bettws, before Welland Crescent 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:16 18:16 19:14
Bettws, after Clist Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:17 18:17 19:15
Bettws, after Exe Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:17 18:17 19:15
Bettws, nr Nightingale 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:18 18:18 19:16
Bettws, after Ribble Walk 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:19 18:19 19:17
Bettws, after Livale Road 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:20 18:20 19:17
Bettws, before Monnow Way Garage 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:51 12:51 14:21 18:21 19:18
Bettws, opp High School 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:22 18:22 19:19
Malpas Bettws Lane (after Moxon Road) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:54 12:54 14:24 18:24 19:20
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:25 18:25 19:21
Crindau, after Lyceum 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:27 18:27 19:23
Crindau, at Prospect 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:28 18:28 19:23
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:59 12:59 14:29 18:29 19:25
Newport, nr Castle 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:32 18:32 19:27
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 2) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:37 18:37 19:31
Newport North Street (Stop N25) 06:39
Newport Havelock Street (o/s Club) 06:40
Newport, opp St Woolo's Cathedral 06:42
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 06:44
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital Grounds (grounds) 06:46
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 06:46
Newport, opp Police Station 06:46
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 06:47
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 2) 06:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus