bustimes.org

16 - Southampton City Centre - Bitterne - Townhill Park

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Inbound

Midanbury Townhill Way (NW-bound) 05:08 05:53 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:26 then every 15 minutes until 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:35 22:35
Townhill Park Wakefield Road (NW-bound) 05:08 05:53 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:35 22:35
Midanbury Cornwall Road (S-bound) 05:09 05:54 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:36 22:36
Midanbury Chester Road (S-bound) 05:10 05:55 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:37 22:37
Midanbury Barton Crescent (NW-bound) 05:10 05:55 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:37 22:37
Midanbury Witts Hill Shops (NW-bound) 05:11 05:56 06:22 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:38 22:38
Townhill Park Cornwall Road (N-bound) 05:11 05:56 06:22 06:35 06:45 07:00 09:12 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:38 22:38
Bitterne Park Northfield Road (NW-bound) 05:12 05:57 06:23 06:36 06:46 07:01 09:13 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:39 22:39
Bitterne Park, nr Hop Inn 05:12 05:57 06:23 06:36 06:47 07:02 09:14 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:39 22:39
Bitterne Park River Walk (E-bound) 05:12 05:57 06:23 06:37 06:48 07:03 09:15 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:40 22:40
Bitterne Park Broadwater Road (E-bound) 05:13 05:58 06:24 06:38 06:49 07:04 09:16 09:33 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:41 22:41
Townhill Park Hillgrove Road (adj 348) 05:14 05:59 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:42 22:42
Townhill Park Community Centre (SE-bound) 05:14 05:59 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:42 22:42
Townhill Park, nr The Ark 05:15 06:00 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 15:05 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:43 22:43
Townhill Park, opp Wakefield Road 05:15 06:00 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:43 22:43
Midanbury Townhill Way (SE-bound) 05:16 06:01 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 15:07 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:44 22:44
Bitterne Mousehole Lane (SW-bound) 05:18 06:03 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:46 22:46
Bitterne Dean Road (S-bound) 05:18 06:03 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:46 22:46
Bitterne Chichester Road (SW-bound) 05:19 06:04 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:47 22:47
Bitterne Shops (Stop BA) 05:20 06:05 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:48 22:48
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (NW-bound) 05:21 06:06 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:49 22:49
Bitterne Bullar Road (W-bound) 05:22 06:07 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:50 22:50
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (W-bound) 05:23 06:08 06:34 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:51 22:51
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (SW-bound) 05:23 06:08 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:51 22:51
Northam Princes Street (S-bound) 05:25 06:10 06:37 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:53 22:53
Northam Britannia Road (SW-bound) 05:25 06:10 06:37 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:53 22:53
Nicholstown Brintons Road (W-bound) 05:26 06:11 06:38 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:54 19:23 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:54 22:54
Southampton Solent University (Stop IA) 05:27 06:12 06:40 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:55 22:55
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AA) 05:28 06:13 06:41 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:57 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:11 21:56 22:56
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:29 06:14 06:42 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:58 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:57 22:57
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:31 06:16 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:29 19:00 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:59 22:59
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 05:32 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:31 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:00 23:00

Outbound

Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:06 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:31 20:56 21:21 22:21 23:21
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AN) 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:32 20:56 21:21 22:21 23:21
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AH) 05:37 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:33 20:57 21:22 22:22 23:22
Southampton Solent University (Stop IE) 05:38 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:09 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:34 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:23
Nicholstown Brintons Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:35 20:59 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northam Britannia Road (NE-bound) 05:41 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:00 21:25 22:25 23:25
Northam Princes Street (NE-bound) 05:42 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:38 21:01 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (NE-bound) 05:43 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:02 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (E-bound) 05:44 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:02 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bitterne Manor Cobbett Road (E-bound) 05:45 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:03 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (SE-bound) 05:45 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:04 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bitterne Lance's Hill (SE-bound) 05:47 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:05 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bitterne Shops (Stop BC) 05:47 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:05 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bitterne Shops (Stop BD) 05:48 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:23 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:06 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bitterne Chichester Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:24 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:06 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bitterne Dean Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:25 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:07 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bitterne Mousehole Lane (N-bound) 05:51 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:26 18:44 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:08 21:33 22:33 23:33
Midanbury Townhill Way (NW-bound) 05:53s 06:41s 07:11s 07:31s 07:46s 08:01s 08:18s 08:38s 08:53s 09:08s 09:26s 15:11s 15:27s 15:43s 15:59s 16:19s 16:35s 16:51s 17:06s 17:26s 17:42s 17:57s 18:10s 18:28s 18:46s 18:59s 19:29s 19:54s 20:24s 20:49s 21:10s 21:35s 22:35s 23:35s
Townhill Park Wakefield Road (NW-bound) 05:53s 06:42s 07:12s 07:32s 07:47s 08:02s 08:19s 08:39s 08:54s 09:09s 09:27s 15:12s 15:28s 15:44s 16:00s 16:20s 16:36s 16:52s 17:07s 17:27s 17:43s 17:58s 18:11s 18:29s 18:47s 19:00s 19:30s 19:55s 20:25s 20:50s 21:10s 21:35s 22:35s 23:35s
Midanbury Cornwall Road (S-bound) 05:54s 06:42s 07:12s 07:32s 07:47s 08:02s 08:19s 08:39s 08:54s 09:09s 09:27s 15:12s 15:28s 15:44s 16:00s 16:20s 16:36s 16:52s 17:07s 17:27s 17:43s 17:58s 18:11s 18:29s 18:47s 19:00s 19:30s 19:55s 20:25s 20:50s 21:11s 21:36s 22:36s 23:36s
Midanbury Chester Road (S-bound) 05:55s 06:44s 07:14s 07:34s 07:49s 08:04s 08:21s 08:41s 08:56s 09:11s 09:29s 15:14s 15:30s 15:46s 16:02s 16:22s 16:38s 16:54s 17:09s 17:29s 17:45s 18:00s 18:13s 18:31s 18:49s 19:02s 19:32s 19:57s 20:27s 20:52s 21:12s 21:37s 22:37s 23:37s
Midanbury Barton Crescent (NW-bound) 05:55s 06:44s 07:14s 07:34s 07:49s 08:04s 08:21s 08:41s 08:56s 09:11s 09:29s 15:14s 15:30s 15:46s 16:02s 16:22s 16:38s 16:54s 17:09s 17:29s 17:45s 18:00s 18:13s 18:31s 18:49s 19:02s 19:32s 19:57s 20:27s 20:52s 21:12s 21:37s 22:37s 23:37s
Midanbury Witts Hill Shops (NW-bound) 05:56s 06:45s 07:15s 07:35s 07:50s 08:05s 08:22s 08:42s 08:57s 09:12s 09:30s 15:15s 15:31s 15:47s 16:03s 16:23s 16:39s 16:55s 17:10s 17:30s 17:46s 18:01s 18:14s 18:32s 18:50s 19:03s 19:33s 19:58s 20:28s 20:53s 21:13s 21:38s 22:38s 23:38s
Townhill Park Cornwall Road (N-bound) 05:56s 06:45s 09:12s 09:30s 15:15s 15:31s 15:47s 16:03s 16:23s 16:39s 16:55s 17:10s 17:30s 17:46s 18:01s 18:14s 18:32s 18:50s 19:03s 19:33s 19:58s 20:28s 20:53s 21:13s 21:38s 22:38s 23:38s
Bitterne Park Northfield Road (NW-bound) 05:57s 06:46s 09:13s 09:31s 15:16s 15:32s 15:48s 16:04s 16:24s 16:40s 16:56s 17:11s 17:31s 17:47s 18:02s 18:15s 18:33s 18:51s 19:04s 19:34s 19:59s 20:29s 20:54s 21:14s 21:39s 22:39s 23:39s
Bitterne Park, nr Hop Inn 05:57s 06:47s 09:14s 09:31s 15:16s 15:32s 15:48s 16:04s 16:24s 16:40s 16:56s 17:11s 17:31s 17:47s 18:02s 18:15s 18:33s 18:51s 19:04s 19:34s 19:59s 20:29s 20:54s 21:14s 21:39s 22:39s 23:39s
Bitterne Park River Walk (E-bound) 05:57s 06:48s 09:15s 09:32s 15:17s 15:33s 15:49s 16:05s 16:25s 16:41s 16:57s 17:12s 17:32s 17:48s 18:03s 18:16s 18:34s 18:52s 19:05s 19:35s 20:00s 20:30s 20:55s 21:15s 21:40s 22:40s 23:40s
Bitterne Park Broadwater Road (E-bound) 05:58s 06:49s 09:16s 09:33s 15:18s 15:34s 15:50s 16:06s 16:26s 16:42s 16:58s 17:13s 17:33s 17:49s 18:04s 18:17s 18:35s 18:53s 19:06s 19:36s 20:01s 20:31s 20:56s 21:16s 21:41s 22:41s 23:41s
Townhill Park Hillgrove Road (adj 348) 05:59s 06:50s 07:20s 07:41s 07:56s 08:11s 08:28s 08:48s 09:03s 09:18s 09:34s 15:19s 15:35s 15:51s 16:07s 16:27s 16:43s 16:59s 17:14s 17:34s 17:50s 18:05s 18:18s 18:36s 18:54s 19:07s 19:37s 20:02s 20:32s 20:57s 21:17s 21:42s 22:42s 23:42s
Townhill Park Community Centre (SE-bound) 05:59s 06:51s 07:21s 07:42s 07:57s 08:12s 08:29s 08:49s 09:04s 09:19s 09:35s 15:20s 15:36s 15:52s 16:08s 16:28s 16:43s 17:00s 17:15s 17:35s 17:51s 18:06s 18:18s 18:37s 18:54s 19:07s 19:37s 20:02s 20:32s 20:57s 21:17s 21:42s 22:42s 23:42s
Townhill Park, nr The Ark 06:00s 06:51s 07:21s 07:42s 07:57s 08:12s 08:29s 08:49s 09:04s 09:19s 09:35s 15:20s 15:36s 15:52s 16:08s 16:28s 16:44s 17:00s 17:15s 17:35s 17:51s 18:06s 18:19s 18:37s 18:55s 19:08s 19:38s 20:03s 20:33s 20:58s 21:18s 21:43s 22:43s 23:43s
Townhill Park, opp Wakefield Road 06:00s 06:52s 07:22s 07:43s 07:58s 08:13s 08:30s 08:50s 09:05s 09:20s 09:36s 15:21s 15:37s 15:53s 16:09s 16:29s 16:44s 17:01s 17:16s 17:36s 17:52s 18:07s 18:19s 18:38s 18:55s 19:08s 19:38s 20:03s 20:33s 20:58s 21:18s 21:43s 22:43s 23:43s
Midanbury Townhill Way (SE-bound) 06:01 06:53 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:19 21:44 22:44 23:44

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Bluestar