bustimes.org

16 - Warrington, Interchange to Dallam, Harrison Square

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Dallam, Harrison Square

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 2) 06:34 07:01 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:35 07:02 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:26 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:39 08:03 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:39 12:03 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:29 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:41 12:05 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:41 15:05 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bewsey, o/s The Hatter 06:38 07:05 07:30 07:42 08:06 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bewsey, opp Brooklands 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:30 08:42 09:06 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bewsey, opp General Hospital 06:40 07:07 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bewsey, opp Clapgates 06:40 07:07 07:33 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:35 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bewsey, opp Medical Centre 06:41 07:08 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bewsey, opp Tyrol House 06:42 07:09 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bewsey, opp Hawthorne Street 06:42 07:09 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bewsey Southworth Avenue (cnr) 06:43 07:10 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dallam, opp Transport Club 06:43 07:10 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dallam Hawley's Lane (N-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 06:45 07:12 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12

Dallam, Harrison Square - Warrington, Interchange

Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 06:47 07:14 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:18 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dallam Hawley's Lane (S-bound) 06:47 07:14 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:18 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dallam, o/s Transport Club 06:47 07:14 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:19 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bewsey, o/s Longshaw Belle 06:48 07:15 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:19 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bewsey Hawthorne Street (cnr) 06:48 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:45 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:20 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bewsey, o/s Tyrol House 06:49 07:16 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bewsey, o/s Medical Centre 06:49 07:16 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bewsey Road (cnr) 06:50 07:17 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:21 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:47 15:59 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:21 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bewsey, o/s General Hospital 06:52 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:23 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bewsey St Barnabas Place (cnr) 06:52 07:20 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:24 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bewsey, opp The Hatter 06:53 07:21 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:25 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:04 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:27 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:06 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:51 13:03 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:28 15:54 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:28 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:07 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:30 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 2) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:12 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:32 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:32 11:56 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:34 16:00 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 10 September 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses