bustimes.org

160 - St Erth - Penwith College

A service operated by First Kernow

Map

St Erth - Penwith College

Penwith College - St Erth

Penzance Penwith College (N-bound) 16:15
16:25
Penzance St Clare Street (SE-bound) 16:27
Penzance Church (S-bound) 16:27
Penzance Market Jew Street (NE-bound) 16:29
Penzance Market Jew Street (SW-bound) 16:29
Penzance Bus Station (Stand F) 16:30
Penzance Bus Station (Stand A) 16:32
Penzance Ponsandane Nursing Home (NW-bound) 16:34
Gulval Green Lane Hill (E-bound) 16:35
Gulval Kenegie Manor (NE-bound) 16:36
Badgers Cross, opp Badgers Lodge 16:38
Castle Gate, opp Lay By 16:39
Nancledra Borea (N-bound) 16:42
Nancledra, opp Telephone Box 16:43
Cripplesease, opp Engine Inn 16:45
Balnoon Penhalwyn Trekking Centre (N-bound) 16:48
Halsetown Bus Shelter (N-bound) 16:49
Top of Halsetown (NW-bound) 16:50
Penbeagle Roundhouse (NE-bound) 16:52
St Ives Leach Pottery (NE-bound) 16:53
St Ives Higher Stennack (NE-bound) 16:53
St Ives Trenwith Bridge (NE-bound) 16:53
St Ives, opp British Legion 16:53
St Ives Stennack Surgery (E-bound) 16:55
St Ives Cinema (E-bound) 16:55
St Ives Royal Square (SE-bound) 16:55
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 16:59
St Ives Harbour Hotel (S-bound) 17:00
St Ives The View (SE-bound) 17:01
St Ives Cornish Arms (S-bound) 17:02
St Ives, opp Opp Tesco 17:03
Carbis Bay Valley Road (SE-bound) 17:03
Carbis Bay Boskerris Road (SE-bound) 17:04
Carbis Bay Richmond Way (SE-bound) 17:05
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (SE-bound) 17:05
Lelant Tyringham Road (SE-bound) 17:07
Lelant Village Hall (SW-bound) 17:08
Lelant Woodlands (S-bound) 17:10
Lelant Dobbies Garden Centre (SE-bound) 17:11
St Erth Interchange (SW-bound) 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow