Bus Times

162 - Stewkley / Edlesborough - Leighton Buzzard - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Star Travel

Stewkley / Edlesborough - Leighton Buzzard - Bletchley

Bletchley - Leighton Buzzard - Stewkley / Edlesborough

Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 12:15 14:25
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 12:17 14:27
Fenny Stratford Wharfside (SE-bound) 12:18 14:28
Great Brickhill, opp Galleylane Farm 12:23 14:33
Great Brickhill, opp Mill Lane 12:25 14:35
Great Brickhill Rotten Row (o/s 53) 12:27 14:37
Great Brickhill The Old Red Lion (S-bound) 12:28 14:38
Three Locks, adj Picnic Area 12:31 14:41
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 12:49 14:59
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 10:40 12:50 15:00
Leighton Buzzard, adj Morrisons 10:41 12:51 15:01
Great Billington, opp Hill View Lane 10:45 12:55 15:08
Northall, opp The Swan PH 10:50 13:00 15:12
Eaton Bray Northall Road (N-bound) 10:55 13:05 15:14
Eaton Bray, adj Wallace Drive 10:55 13:05 15:14
Eaton Bray, opp Woodside 10:56 13:06 15:14
Eaton Bray, adj School Lane 10:56 13:06 15:14
Eaton Bray Moor End (S-bound) 10:57 13:07 15:15
Edlesborough Moor End (S-bound) 10:58 13:08 15:16
Edlesborough, adj Playing Fields 10:59 13:09 15:16
Edlesborough, opp Combined School 11:00 13:10 15:17
Edlesborough St Mary's Church (W-bound) 11:00 13:10
Edlesborough, adj The Traveller's Rest PH 11:02 13:12
Dagnall, adj Village Hall 11:05 13:15
Dagnall, adj Lime House 11:08 13:18
Ivinghoe Beacon (adj) 11:12 13:22
Ivinghoe Aston, adj The Swan PH 11:15 13:25
Slapton, opp Carpenters' Arms 11:20 13:30
Slapton, opp Rectory Close 11:20 13:30
Great Billington, adj Hill View Lane 11:25 13:35
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 11:33 13:43
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 11:35 13:45
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 11:36 13:46
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 11:36 13:46
Linslade Old Road (NW-bound) 11:36 13:46
Linslade, nr Derwent Road 11:39 13:49
Soulbury, opp The Boot PH 11:45 13:55
Soulbury Stewkley Road (W-bound) 11:47 13:57
Hollingdon Turn (opp) 11:47 13:57
Stewkley Soulbury Road (o/s 4) 11:50 14:00
Stewkley, adj Dove Street 11:51 14:01
Stewkley, opp The Carpenters' Arms PH 11:52 14:02
Stewkley, opp Dove Street 11:53 14:03
Stewkley, opp Library 11:53 14:03
Stewkley, opp Village Hall 11:54 14:04
Stewkley, adj Stockhall Crescent 11:55 14:05
Stewkley, opp Haywood Park 11:57 14:07

More information