Bus Times

162 - Bracknell - Garth - Warfield - Winkfield Row - Ascot

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Ascot - Winkfield Row - Warfield - Garth - Bracknell

Ascot, adj Station Hill 06:35 09:27 12:07 14:55
Ascot, adj Heatherwood Hospital - east 06:36 09:28 12:08 14:56
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 06:36 09:28 12:08 14:56
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:37 09:29 12:09 14:57
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (N-bound) 06:38 07:43 09:30 12:10 14:58
N Ascot, adj Goaters Road 06:39 07:44 09:31 12:11 14:59
N Ascot, opp The Gold Cup PH 06:39 07:44 09:31 12:11 14:59
N Ascot Ascot Heath (NE-bound) 06:40 07:45 09:32 12:12 15:00
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (SE-bound) 06:41 07:46 09:33 12:13 15:01
N Ascot, adj Beechwood Close 06:42 07:47 09:34 12:14 15:02
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 86) 06:43 07:48 09:35 12:15 15:03
Brookside, adj Old Post Office 06:44 07:49 09:36 12:16 15:04
Winkfield Manor (adj) 06:45 07:50 09:38 12:18 15:06
Winkfield, opp Forest Road - St Mary's School 06:47 07:52 09:40 12:20 15:08
Winkfield Row Hollies Corner (S-bound) 06:47 07:52 09:40 12:20 15:08
Winkfield Row, opp Mushroom Castle Lane 06:49 07:54 09:41 12:21 15:09
Chavey Down Locks Ride (adj 59) 06:50 07:55 09:42 12:22 15:10
Winkfield Braziers Lane (N-bound) 06:52 07:57 09:44 12:24 15:12
Winkfield Church Road (NW-bound) 06:54 07:59 09:46 12:26 15:14
Maiden’s Green, nr High Pines 06:56 08:01 09:48 12:28 15:16
Winkfield Row (S-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:50 12:30 15:18
Winkfield Row, nr Hollies Corner 07:00 08:05 09:52 12:32 15:20
Hayley Green, opp Goose Corner 07:02 08:07 09:54 12:34 15:22
Whitegrove Five Ways Corner (W-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:55 12:35 15:23
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 07:05 08:10 09:57 12:37 15:25
Whitegrove, adj Joseph Court 07:06 08:11 09:58 12:38 15:26
Whitegrove, opp Westcotts Green 07:06 08:11 09:58 12:38 15:26
Whitegrove, opp Broadrick Heath 07:07 08:12 09:59 12:39 15:27
Whitegrove, opp Innings Lane 07:08 08:13 10:00 12:40 15:28
Bullbrook, adj Park Road 07:09 08:14 10:01 12:41 15:29
Bullbrook, adj Spring Meadow 07:09 08:14 10:01 12:41 15:29
Bracknell, opp Goughs Lane 07:09 08:14 10:01 12:41 15:29
Binfield Warfield Road (W-bound) 07:10 08:15 10:02 12:42 15:30
Lawrence Hill Bull Lane (adj 122) 07:12 08:17 10:04 12:44 15:32
Bracknell, opp Braybrooke Recreation Ground 07:13 08:18 10:05 12:45 15:33
Bracknell, adj Agar Crescent 07:13 08:18 10:05 12:45 15:33
Bracknell Kennel Lane (S-bound) 07:14 08:19 10:06 12:46 15:34
Bracknell Hart Close (W-bound) 07:14 08:19 10:06 12:46 15:34
Bracknell, adj Merryhill Road 07:15 08:20 10:07 12:47 15:35
Bracknell, adj St Anthony's Close 07:15 08:20 10:07 12:47 15:35
Bracknell Fowlers Lane (SE-bound) 07:16 08:21 10:08 12:48 15:36
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 07:17 08:22 10:09 12:49 15:37
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:20 08:25 10:12 12:52 15:40

Bracknell - Garth - Warfield - Winkfield Row - Ascot

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:35 11:15 14:00 22:30
Bracknell The Ring - High Street (Stop B) 08:35 11:15 14:00 22:30
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 08:36 11:16 14:01 22:31
Bracknell Fowlers Lane (NW-bound) 08:38 11:18 14:03 22:33
Bracknell, opp St Anthony's Close 08:38 11:18 14:03 22:33
Bracknell, opp Merryhill Road 08:39 11:19 14:04 22:34
Bracknell Kennel Lane (N-bound) 08:40 11:20 14:05 22:35
Bracknell, opp Agar Crescent 08:41 11:21 14:06 22:36
Bracknell, adj Braybrooke Recreation Ground 08:43 11:23 14:08 22:37
Lawrence Hill Bull Lane (opp 122) 08:43 11:23 14:08 22:37
Binfield Warfield Road (E-bound) 08:45 11:25 14:10 22:39
Bracknell, adj Goughs Lane 08:46 11:26 14:11 22:39
Bullbrook, opp Spring Meadow 08:47 11:27 14:12 22:40
Bullbrook, opp Park Road 08:47 11:27 14:12 22:40
Whitegrove, adj Innings Lane 08:48 11:28 14:13 22:41
Whitegrove, adj Broadrick Heath 08:49 11:29 14:14 22:42
Whitegrove, adj Westcotts Green 08:50 11:30 14:15 22:43
Whitegrove, opp Joseph Court 08:51 11:31 14:16 22:43
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 08:52 11:32 14:17 22:44
Whitegrove Five Ways Corner (N-bound) 08:53 11:33 14:18 22:45
Hayley Green, adj Goose Corner 08:55 11:35 14:20 22:47
Winkfield Row Hollies Corner (S-bound) 08:57 11:37 14:22 22:48
Winkfield Row, opp Mushroom Castle Lane 08:58 11:38 14:23 22:49
Chavey Down Locks Ride (adj 59) 08:59 11:39 14:24 22:50
Winkfield Braziers Lane (N-bound) 09:01 11:41 14:26 22:52
Winkfield Church Road (NW-bound) 09:03 11:43 14:28 22:54
Maiden’s Green, nr High Pines 09:07 11:47 14:32 22:58
Winkfield Row (S-bound) 09:09 11:49 14:34 23:00
Winkfield Row, nr Hollies Corner 09:10 11:50 14:35 23:01
Winkfield, adj Forest Road - St Mary's School 09:11 11:51 14:36 23:02
Winkfield Manor (opp) 09:12 11:52 14:37 23:03
Brookside, opp Old Post Office 09:15 11:55 14:40 23:05
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 53) 09:15 11:55 14:40 23:05
N Ascot, opp Beechwood Close 09:16 11:56 14:41 23:06
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (NW-bound) 09:17 11:57 14:42 23:07
N Ascot Ascot Heath (SW-bound) 09:18 11:58 14:43 23:08
N Ascot, adj The Gold Cup PH 09:19 11:59 14:44 23:09
N Ascot, opp Goaters Road 09:20 12:00 14:45 23:10
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 09:21 12:01 14:46 23:11
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 09:21 12:01 14:46 23:11
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 09:22 12:02 14:47 23:12
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - east 09:22 12:02 14:47 23:12
Ascot, opp Station Hill 09:24 12:04 14:49 23:14

Similar services

More information

Courtney Buses