bustimes.org

164 - Aylesbury - Cheddington - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 10:05 11:35 13:35
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E1) 10:05 11:35 13:35
Aylesbury, o/s Vale Park 10:06 11:36 13:36
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Tesco 10:07 11:37 13:37
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Cemetery 10:07 11:37 13:37
Aylesbury, adj Grecian Street 10:08 11:38 13:38
Aylesbury, o/s The Plough PH 10:08 11:38 13:38
Aylesbury, opp Limes Avenue 10:09 11:39 13:39
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (E-bound) 10:09 11:39 13:39
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (E-bound) 10:10 11:40 13:40
Aylesbury, opp Holiday Inn 10:11 11:41 13:41
Aylesbury, adj Peugeot Garage 10:12 11:42 13:42
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (o/s 197) 10:13 11:43 13:43
Aston Clinton, adj The Vatch 10:14 11:44 13:44
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (E-bound) 10:15 11:45 13:45
Aston Clinton, opp Weston Road 10:16 11:46 13:46
Aston Clinton, o/s Combined School 10:17 11:47 13:47
Aston Clinton, adj The Bell 10:18 11:48 13:48
Aston Clinton, adj Rising Sun 10:19 11:49 13:49
Aston Clinton, opp Hedley Close 10:20 11:50 13:50
Aston Clinton, adj Buckland Wharf 10:20 11:50 13:50
Aston Clinton, o/s The Crow's Nest PH 10:22 11:52 13:52
Tring, opp Drayton Manor Lodge 10:24 11:54 13:54
Tring, nr Longfield Road 10:25 11:55 13:55
Tring, nr St Joseph's 10:26 11:56 13:56
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 10:26 11:56 13:56
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 10:27 11:57 13:57
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 10:28 11:58 13:58
Tring, o/s Market Place 10:28 11:58 13:58
Tring, opp Shugars Green 10:29 11:59 13:59
New Mill, adj New Road 10:31 12:01 14:01
New Mill, nr Elizabeth Drive 10:32 12:02 14:02
Tringford Crossroads (NW-bound) 10:34 12:04 14:04
Marsworth, adj The Angler's Retreat PH 10:34 12:04 14:04
Marsworth, adj Vicarage Road 07:30 09:00 10:35 12:05 14:05
Pitstone, opp Playing Fields 07:33 09:03 10:38 12:08 14:08
Cheddington High Street (N-bound) 07:36 09:06 10:44 12:13 14:13
Cheddington, adj The Green 07:37 09:07 10:45 12:14 14:14
Cheddington Manor Road (W-bound) 07:37 09:07 10:45 12:14 14:14
Long Marston, o/s Caravan Park 07:41 09:11 10:49 12:19 14:19
Long Marston, opp Ravens Court 07:42 09:12 10:50 12:20 14:20
Gubblecote, nr Lukes Lane 07:43 09:13 10:51 12:21 14:21
Wilstone, opp The Mill 07:47 09:17 10:55 12:25 14:25
Wilstone, opp Chapel End Lane 07:47 09:17 10:55 12:25 14:25
Tringford, o/s Cemetery 07:49 09:19 10:57 12:27 14:27
Tringford Crossroads (SE-bound) 07:50 09:20 10:58 12:28 14:28
New Mill, opp Elizabeth Drive 07:54 09:24 11:02 12:32 14:32
New Mill, opp New Road 07:55 09:25 11:03 12:33 14:33
Tring, nr Shugars Green 07:56 09:26 11:04 12:34 14:34
Tring, opp Market Place 07:57 09:27 11:05 12:35 14:35
Tring Church Square (Stop A) 07:59 09:29 11:07 12:37 14:37
Tring, opp Christchurch Road 07:59 09:29 11:07 12:37 14:37
Tring, opp Miswell Lane 07:59 09:29 11:07 12:37 14:37
Tring, opp St Joseph's 07:59 09:29 11:07 12:37 14:37
Tring, opp Longfield Road 07:59 09:30 11:08 12:38 14:38
Tring, o/s Drayton Manor Lodge 08:00 09:30 11:08 12:38 14:38
Aston Clinton, opp The Crow's Nest PH 08:01 09:31 11:09 12:39 14:39
Aston Clinton, opp Buckland Wharf 08:01 09:32 11:10 12:40 14:40
Aston Clinton, adj Hedley Close 08:01 09:32 11:10 12:40 14:40
Aston Clinton, opp Rising Sun 08:02 09:33 11:11 12:41 14:41
Wilstone Green, adj Reservoir 08:04 09:35 11:13 12:43 14:43
Drayton Beauchamp Crossroads (W-bound) 08:05 09:37 11:15 12:45 14:45
Aston Clinton, opp The Bell 08:07 09:39 11:17 12:47 14:47
Aston Clinton, opp Combined School 08:07 09:39 11:17 12:47 14:47
Aston Clinton, adj Weston Road 08:09 09:41 11:18 12:48 14:48
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (W-bound) 08:11 09:43 11:19 12:49 14:49
Aston Clinton, opp The Vatch 08:12 09:44 11:20 12:50 14:50
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (W-bound) 08:13 09:45 11:20 12:50 14:50
Aylesbury, opp Peugeot Garage 08:15 09:47 11:21 12:51 14:51
Aylesbury, adj Holiday Inn 08:16 09:48 11:22 12:52 14:52
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (W-bound) 08:17 09:49 11:23 12:53 14:53
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (W-bound) 08:18 09:50 11:23 12:53 14:53
Aylesbury, adj Limes Avenue 08:19 09:51 11:24 12:54 14:54
Aylesbury, opp The Plough PH 08:20 09:52 11:24 12:54 14:54
Aylesbury, opp Grecian Street 08:21 09:53 11:25 12:55 14:55
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Cemetery 08:21 09:53 11:25 12:55 14:55
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Tesco 08:22 09:54 11:26 12:56 14:56
Aylesbury Exchange Street (W-bound) 08:24 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:56
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 08:26 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:58
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 10) 06:30 08:27 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:59
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E1) 06:30
Aylesbury, o/s Vale Park 06:31
Aylesbury, adj Tring Road Tesco 06:31
Aylesbury, opp Tring Road Cemetery 06:32
Aylesbury, adj Grecian Street 06:32
Aylesbury, o/s The Plough PH 06:32
Aylesbury, opp Limes Avenue 06:33
Aylesbury Bedgrove Brook (E-bound) 06:33
Aylesbury Bedgrove Lights (E-bound) 06:34
Aylesbury, opp Holiday Inn 06:35
Aylesbury, adj Peugeot Garage 06:35
Aylesbury Aston Clinton Road (o/s 197) 06:36
Aston Clinton, adj The Vatch 06:37
Aston Clinton Aylesbury Road (E-bound) 06:37
Aston Clinton, opp Weston Road 06:38
Aston Clinton, o/s Combined School 06:39
Aston Clinton, adj The Bell 06:40
Aston Clinton, adj Rising Sun 06:40
Aston Clinton, opp Hedley Close 06:41
Aston Clinton, adj Buckland Wharf 06:42
Aston Clinton, o/s The Crow's Nest PH 06:43
Tring, opp Drayton Manor Lodge 06:45
Tring, nr Longfield Road 06:45
Tring, nr St Joseph's 06:46
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 06:47
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 06:47
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 06:48
Tring, o/s Market Place 06:48
Tring, opp Shugars Green 06:49
New Mill, adj New Road 06:50
New Mill, nr Elizabeth Drive 06:51
Bulbourne, opp Tring Garden Centre 06:52
Marsworth, adj College Lake Nature Reserve 06:53
Pitstone, opp Warwick Road 06:55
Pitstone, opp Harlech Road 06:56
Pitstone, opp Playing Fields 06:57
Pitstone, adj Albion Road 06:59
Ivinghoe, opp The Bell PH 07:01
Ivinghoe, adj The Green 07:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Red Eagle