bustimes.org

167 - Ilford - Hainault - Loughton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Loughton - Hainault - Ilford

Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Loughton Roding Road (SE-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Loughton, opp Valley Close 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Loughton, opp Highland Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:22 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Loughton, opp Greensted Road 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Buckhurst Hill, opp Pentlow Way 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:24 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Buckhurst Hill, opp Roding View 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Buckhurst Hill, adj Hurst Road 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Buckhurst Hill Station (o/s) 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Buckhurst Hill, opp Alfred Road 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Chigwell, opp Guru Gobind Singh College 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Chigwell Rise / Roding Lane (adj) 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Chigwell, opp Chester Road 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Chigwell, opp Brook Way 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:52 14:12 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Chigwell Station (adj) 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:53 14:13 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Chigwell Station Road (E-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:54 14:14 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Grange Hill, adj Hainault Grove 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:55 14:15 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Grange Hill, opp Linkside 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:56 14:16 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Grange Hill, opp Limes Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:57 14:17 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Hainault Tudor Crescent (Stop) 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:57 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Fulwell Cross New North Road (Stop W) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:00 14:20 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop X) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:01 14:21 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:59 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop K) 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:02 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:04 14:24 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (Stop G) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:04 14:24 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Barkingside Police Station (Stop N) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:06 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Barkingside Brandville Gardens (Stop Y) 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Barkingside Fullwood Primary School (Stop CA) 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:08 14:28 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:04 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Barkingside Hamilton Avenue (Stop CB) 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:05 21:32 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Gants Hill Icknield Drive (Stop CC) 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:11 14:31 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:06 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Gants Hill Martley Drive (Stop CD) 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:07 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Gants Hill Station (Stop CE) 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:08 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Gants Hill Station / Cranbrook Road (Stop CH) 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:09 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:33
Gants Hill Mornington Avenue (Stop CJ) 06:47 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:10 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VA) 06:48 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:11 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VB) 06:48 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:11 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VC) 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:19 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:12 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:36
Ilford Coventry Road (Stop VJ) 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:19 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:13 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07 00:37
Ilford Station (Stop D) 06:51 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:21 14:41 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08 00:38
Ilford Chapel Road (Stop P) 06:51 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:22 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:14 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08 00:38
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop R) 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:24 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:16 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10 00:40
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop S) 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:25 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:17 21:44 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11 00:41

Ilford - Hainault - Loughton

Ilford Hainault Street (Stop W) 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:19 then every 20 minutes until 10:59 11:19 then every 20 minutes until 13:59 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop Q) 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:20 11:00 11:20 14:00 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
High Road Ilford (Stop M) 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:21 11:01 11:21 14:01 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ilford Beal Road (Stop VK) 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:24 11:04 11:24 14:04 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Cranbrook Northbrook Road (Stop VM) 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:25 11:05 11:25 14:05 14:24 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:58
Cranbrook Valentines Park (Stop VP) 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 11:06 11:26 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Gants Hill Bethell Avenue (Stop VR) 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:28 11:08 11:28 14:08 14:27 14:45 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00
Gants Hill Beehive Lane (Stop CM) 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 11:09 11:29 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01
Gants Hill Station / Cranbrook Road (Stop CN) 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 11:11 11:31 14:11 14:31 14:49 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
Gants Hill Station (Stop CP) 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 11:12 11:32 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
Gants Hill Shere Road (Stop CQ) 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 11:12 11:32 14:12 14:32 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04
Gants Hill Gantshill Crescent (Stop CR) 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 11:14 11:34 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:11 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05
Barkingside Beattyville Gardens (Stop CS) 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 11:15 11:35 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:06 23:35 00:05
Barkingside Brandville Gardens (Stop Q) 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:37 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:36 00:06
Barkingside Fremantle Road (Stop J) 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:39 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 11:20 11:41 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:09
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop P) 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:42 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:09
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop Q) 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:42 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:10
Fulwell Cross New North Road (Stop R) 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 11:22 11:43 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:10
Grange Hill, adj Murtwell Drive 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 11:24 11:45 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:12
Grange Hill, adj Linkside 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 11:26 11:47 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:13
Grange Hill, opp Hainault Grove 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 11:27 11:48 14:28 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:13
Grange Hill, opp The Chase 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 11:28 11:49 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:46 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:14
Chigwell Station (opp) 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 11:29 11:50 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:15
Chigwell, adj Brook Way 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:50 11:30 11:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:15
Chigwell, adj Chester Road 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:51 11:31 11:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:16
Chigwell, o/s Guru Gobind Singh College 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:52 11:32 11:53 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:17
Buckhurst Hill, adj Alfred Road 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:55 11:35 11:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:19
Buckhurst Hill Station (o/s) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:36 09:56 11:36 11:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:20
Buckhurst Hill, adj Roding View 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:37 09:57 11:37 11:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:51 00:21
Buckhurst Hill, adj Pentlow Way 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:58 11:38 11:58 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:52 00:22
Loughton, adj Greensted Road 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:40 10:00 11:40 12:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:53 00:23
Loughton, adj Highland Avenue 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 10:00 11:40 12:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:53 00:23
Loughton, opp Stonards Hill 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:41 10:01 11:41 12:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:54 00:24
Loughton Roding Road (NW-bound) 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:02 11:42 12:02 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:25
Loughton Station (Stop A) 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:04 11:44 12:04 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:56 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)