bustimes.org

167 - Quedgeley - Nympsfield - Dursley Rednock School

A bus service operated by Jackies Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, not Gloucestershire School Holidays days

Quedgeley - Nympsfield - Dursley Rednock School

Dursley Rednock School - Nympsfield - Quedgeley

Dursley, in Rednock School Grounds 15:10
Kingshill, before Garage 15:11
Dursley, o/s Sainsbury's 15:12
Dursley, after Carpenters Arms 15:15
Dursley, nr Riversmill 15:16
Rockstowes, after Old Mill House 15:19
Uley, o/s Post Office 15:24
Uley, nr St Giles's Church 15:25
Crawley Lane (opp) 15:25
Nympsfield, nr Tinkley Corner 15:28
Frocester, by The George Inn 15:33
Frocester, by Broadmead 15:33
Eastington, by Sylvern 15:34
Eastington, opp Middle Street 15:34
Eastington, after Swallow Croft 15:34
Eastington, on Alkerton Cross 15:35
Claypits, by Puddleworth Turn 15:35
Claypits, before Hilltop Garage 15:36
Claypits, after Eastington Turn 15:36
Fromebridge, by Frampton Turn 15:37
Fromebridge Lane (by) 15:38
Whitminster Inn (before) 15:40
Whitminster, opp Attwoolls 15:41
Whitminster, opp Northfield Park 15:41
Moreton Valence, after Standish Lane 15:43
Moreton Valence, by Putloe Cottage 15:43
Moreton Valence, by Epney Turn 15:44
Moreton Valence, opp Parkend House 15:45
Hardwicke, by The Lodge 15:46
Hardwicke, by Pound Lane 15:47
Hardwicke, by Business Park 15:48
Hardwicke, nr One Stop Shop 15:49
Quedgeley, opp The Holly Grove 15:50
Quedgeley, before Overbrook Road 15:50
Quedgeley, before Chiltern Road 15:51
Quedgeley, after Chaceley Close 15:51
Quedgeley, opp Deerhurst Place 15:52
Quedgeley, after Redding Close 15:52
Quedgeley, opp Curtis Hayward Drive 15:53
Quedgeley, opp St James 15:53
Quedgeley, opp Tesco & Severnvale Shops 15:54
Quedgeley, before Highliffe Drive 15:54
Quedgeley, opp Holly End 15:55
Quedgeley, o/s Telephone Exchange 15:55
Hardwicke, opp One Stop Shop 15:56

Timetable data from Jackies Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Jackies Coaches