Bus Times

16A - Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Maidenhead - Bray - Holyport - Fifield - Dedworth - Windsor

Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 1 (Stop C) 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 2 (Stop A) 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Maidenhead, opp Medical Centre 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Maidenhead, adj Wellington Road 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Maidenhead, opp Windsor Castle PH 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 08:10 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 08:10 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 08:11 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Maidenhead, o/s Library 08:11 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 08:12 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 08:13 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Maidenhead Stafferton Way (E-bound) 08:13 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Maidenhead, adj Chiltern Road 08:15 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Bray, adj Hibbert Road Playing Field 08:17 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Bray, adj Village Hall 08:19 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:24
Bray, opp Hastings Close 08:20 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Holyport, nr Earlsfield 08:20 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Holyport, adj Tectonic Place 08:21 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (S-bound) 08:21 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26
Holyport, o/s Stroud Farm Shops 08:22 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Holyport, nr Hendons Way 08:22 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Holyport, nr Bucklebury Close 08:22 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Holyport, nr Reeve Road 08:23 10:28 12:28 15:28 17:28
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (N-bound) 08:24 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29
Holyport, opp Tectonic Place 08:24 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29
Holyport, opp Earlsfield 08:25 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Bray Wick, opp Holyport Turn 08:26 10:31 12:31 15:31 17:31
Bray Wick, adj Bray Lake 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32
Bray Wick Braywick Post Office (E-bound) 08:27 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32
Bray Wick Westbrook (opp 288) 08:29 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34
Fifield, opp Ferndale Park 08:29 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34
Fifield, adj Meadow Way 08:32 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37
Fifield Braywood Memorial Hall (E-bound) 08:32 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37
Fifield, o/s Braywood First School 08:33 10:38 12:38 15:38 17:38
Fifield, adj Kimbers Farm 08:34 10:39 12:39 15:39 17:39
Fifield, opp Ye Old Red Lion PH 08:35 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
Dedworth The Greene Oak (E-bound) 08:36 10:41 12:41 15:41 17:41
Dedworth, opp Guards Road 08:37 10:42 12:42 15:42 17:42
Dedworth, opp Tinkers Lane 08:38 10:43 12:43 15:43 17:43
Dedworth, opp Tesco 08:39 10:44 12:44 15:44 17:44
Dedworth Forest Road (S-bound) 08:40 10:45 12:45 15:45 17:45
Clewer, opp Keepers Farm Close 08:41 10:46 12:46 15:46 17:46
Clewer, opp Camm Avenue 08:41 10:46 12:46 15:46 17:46
Clewer Foster Avenue (o/s 2) 08:41 10:47 12:47 15:47 17:47
Clewer, opp Sebastopol PH 08:42 10:47 12:47 15:47 17:47
Clewer, adj Bell View 08:42 10:48 12:48 15:48 17:48
Clewer, adj Hatch Lane 08:43 10:49 12:49 15:49 17:49
Clewer, nr Addington Close 08:44 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:50
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 08:45 10:51 12:51 15:51 17:51
Windsor, opp Stag Meadow 08:46 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:52
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 08:47 10:53 12:53 15:53 17:53
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 08:48 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:55
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 08:50 10:57 12:57 15:57 17:57
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 08:51 10:58 12:58 15:58 17:58
Windsor Barclays Bank (Stop C) 08:53 11:00 13:00 16:00 18:00

Windsor - Dedworth - Fifield - Holyport - Bray - Maidenhead

Windsor Barclays Bank (Stop C) 09:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Windsor Charles Street (Stop B) 09:04 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Windsor, nr William Street 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05
Windsor, nr Bachelors Acre 09:05 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Windsor, o/s York House 09:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Windsor, opp Grove Road 09:06 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 09:07 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 09:08 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 09:09 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Windsor, adj Stag Meadow 09:10 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 09:11 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Clewer, opp Addington Close 09:12 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Clewer, opp Hatch Lane 09:13 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Clewer, adj Manor Farm Close 09:14 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Clewer, o/s Sebastopol PH 09:15 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Clewer Foster Avenue (o/s 5) 09:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Clewer, adj Camm Avenue 09:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Clewer Piner Cottages (W-bound) 09:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Clewer, nr Keepers Farm Close 09:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Dedworth Forest Road (N-bound) 09:18 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Dedworth The Maypole (W-bound) 09:19 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Dedworth, adj Tesco 09:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Dedworth, nr Tinkers Lane 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Dedworth, nr Guards Road 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Dedworth The Greene Oak (W-bound) 09:22 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Fifield, o/s Ye Old Red Lion PH 09:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fifield, opp Kimbers Farm 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Fifield, opp Braywood First School 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Fifield, o/s Braywood Memorial Hall 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Fifield, opp Meadow Way 09:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Fifield, adj Ferndale Park 09:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Bray Wick Westbrook (o/s 296) 09:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Bray Wick Braywick Post Office (W-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Bray Wick, opp Bray Lake 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Bray Wick, adj Holyport Turn 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Holyport, nr Earlsfield 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Holyport, adj Tectonic Place 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (S-bound) 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Holyport, o/s Stroud Farm Shops 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, nr Hendons Way 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, nr Bucklebury Close 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Holyport, nr Reeve Road 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (N-bound) 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, opp Tectonic Place 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Holyport, opp Earlsfield 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Bray, adj Hastings Close 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Bray, opp Village Hall 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Bray, opp Hibbert Road Playing Field 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Maidenhead, opp Chiltern Road 09:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Maidenhead Stafferton Way (W-bound) 09:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 09:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Maidenhead, o/s Library 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Maidenhead Bridge Avenue (Stop D) 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Maidenhead, adj Sainsbury's 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Maidenhead, opp St Lukes Road 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Maidenhead Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge (N-bound) 09:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Maidenhead, opp St Pirans School 09:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Furze Platt, o/s Gringer Hill Garage 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Furze Platt Linden Avenue (o/s 7) 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Maidenhead, adj Langton Close 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Maidenhead, opp Ashcroft Road 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Maidenhead, adj Cemetery West 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 1 (Stop C) 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:04

More information

Courtney Buses