bustimes.org

17 - Warrington, Interchange to Callands, St David's Drive

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Callands, St David's Drive

Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:18 15:48
Oakwood, opp Jay Close 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:18 15:48
Oakwood, o/s Nelsons Quarterdeck 07:13 07:44 08:11 08:46 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:49 15:19 15:49
Oakwood, opp Whinchat Drive 07:14 07:45 08:12 08:47 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:20 15:50
Birchwood, opp Ainscough Road 07:14 07:45 08:13 08:47 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:20 15:50
Birchwood Station (o/s) 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:52
Birchwood Centre (opp) 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:51 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:53 15:23 15:53
Birchwood Centre (nr) 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:51 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:53 15:23 15:53
Birchwood, o/s Library 07:19 07:50 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:24 15:54
Oakwood, o/s Foxwood School 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:54 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 07:21 07:52 08:20 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55
Birchwood Roberts Fold (SW-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:22 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57
Fearnhead, opp Padgate Campus 06:58 07:26 07:57 08:26 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00
Fearnhead Barnes Avenue (cnr) 06:59 07:27 07:58 08:27 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:01
Fearnhead, opp Farmers Arms 07:00 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02
Fearnhead Valiant Close (cnr) 07:01 07:29 08:00 08:29 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:03
Blackbrook, opp Blenheim Close 07:02 07:30 08:01 08:30 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04
Blackbrook, opp Anson Close 07:03 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:05
Orford Hilden Place (cnr) 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:06
Orford Brian Avenue (S-bound) 07:05 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:07
Bruche, nr King & Queen 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09
Bruche, opp Briarwood Avenue 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09
Bruche Beresford Street (cnr) 07:08 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10
Bruche Matthews Street (cnr) 07:08 07:37 08:09 08:38 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11
Orford, opp Godfrey Street 07:09 07:38 08:10 08:39 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:40 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:13
Howley, opp The Albion 07:11 07:40 08:12 08:41 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:16
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 06:07 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:41 18:11 20:45 21:45 22:45
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:07 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:45 21:45 22:45
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:08 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:43 18:13 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:09 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:14 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 06:11 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:47 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:17 20:49 21:49 22:49
Old Hall, opp Nansen Close 06:12 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:50 21:50 22:50
Old Hall, opp Bewsey Farm 06:13 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:20 20:51 21:51 22:51
Old Hall, nr Spar Shop 06:14 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Old Hall Gregory Close (cnr) 06:14 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Old Hall Morton Close (N-bound) 06:15 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Old Hall, opp Tasman Close 06:16 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Old Hall, opp Ladywood 06:17 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:25 20:54 21:54 22:54
Old Hall, opp Asda 06:18 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Hall, opp UCI Cinema 06:18 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:26 20:55 21:55 22:55
Old Hall, o/s Seven Woods 06:19 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:56 21:56 22:56
Old Hall Kingswood Road (cnr) 06:19 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:56 21:56 22:56
Old Hall Europa Boulevard (N-bound) 06:20 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:58 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:28 20:57 21:57 22:57
Old Hall, o/s Marks & Spencer 06:21 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:58 21:58 22:58
Callands, o/s Ikea 06:21 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:40 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:59 21:59 22:59
Callands, opp Toys R Us 06:22 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:41 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:59 21:59 22:59
Callands, opp Royal London 06:23 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:42 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:31 21:00 22:00 23:00
Callands, opp Comdisco 06:24 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:43 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:32 18:02 18:32 21:01 22:01 23:01
Warrington, o/s Callands Road North 06:24 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:44 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:33 18:03 18:33 21:02 22:02 23:02
Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 06:25 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:45 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:34 18:04 18:34 21:03 22:03 23:03

Callands, St David's Drive - Warrington, Interchange

Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 06:15 06:41 07:09 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:15 20:04 then hourly until 23:04
Callands Barmouth Close (cnr) 06:15 06:41 07:09 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:15 20:04 23:04
Callands Lydbury Close (cnr) 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:15 20:04 23:04
Old Hall, o/s Pensarn Gardens 06:16 06:42 07:10 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:16 20:05 23:05
Old Hall, opp Stanner Close 06:16 06:43 07:11 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:16 20:05 23:05
Old Hall Cardigan Close (cnr) 06:16 06:43 07:11 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:16 20:05 23:05
Old Hall, nr Memphis Belle 06:17 06:44 07:12 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:17 20:06 23:06
Old Hall, opp Kingswood Road 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:18 20:07 23:07
Old Hall, opp Seven Woods 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:39 08:40 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:18 20:07 23:07
Old Hall, o/s UCI Cinema 06:19 06:46 07:14 07:40 08:41 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:19 20:08 23:08
Old Hall, o/s Asda 06:20 06:47 07:15 07:41 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:20 20:09 23:09
Old Hall Ladywood (cnr) 06:20 06:47 07:15 07:41 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:20 20:09 23:09
Old Hall Tasman Close (cnr) 06:20 06:47 07:15 07:41 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:20 20:09 23:09
Old Hall Morton Close (S-bound) 06:21 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:43 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:21 20:10 23:10
Old Hall, opp Gregory Close 06:22 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:44 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:22 20:11 23:11
Old Hall, opp Spar Shop 06:24 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:46 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:24 20:13 23:13
Old Hall, o/s Bewsey Farm 06:24 06:51 07:20 07:46 08:47 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:24 20:13 23:13
Old Hall, nr Nansen Close 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:48 08:48 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:25 20:14 23:14
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 06:27 06:55 07:24 07:51 08:52 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:26 20:15 23:15
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:57 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:28 20:17 23:17
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:58 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:29 20:18 23:18
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:59 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:29 20:18 23:18
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:27 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:08 19:31 20:20 23:20
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 09:43 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 09:46 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46
Howley, o/s The Albion 09:47 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:48
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49
Orford Godfrey Street (cnr) 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50
Bruche, opp Matthews Street 09:50 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:50
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:51
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:51
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:52
Orford Brian Avenue (N-bound) 09:53 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:53
Orford, opp Hilden Place 09:53 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:53
Blackbrook Anson Close (cnr) 09:54 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:54
Blackbrook Blenheim Close (cnr) 09:55 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:55
Blackbrook, o/s Waddington Court 09:55 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:55
Fearnhead, opp Valiant Close 09:56 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:56
Fearnhead, o/s Farmers Arms 09:57 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:57
Fearnhead, opp Barnes Avenue 09:57 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:34 18:57
Fearnhead, nr Padgate Campus 09:59 10:29 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:36 18:59
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 10:02 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:02
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 10:03 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:03
Birchwood, opp Library 10:03 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:03
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 10:05 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:05
Birchwood Railway Station (O\S) 10:06 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:06
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 10:07 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:06
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 10:08 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:07
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 10:08 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:08
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 10:09 10:39 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:08
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 10:10 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:09
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 10:11 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:10

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 25 September 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses