bustimes.org

17 - Birmingham - Small Heath - Hob Moor Road - Yardley - Garretts Green - Tile Cross

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Tile Cross via Small Heath, Hob Moor Road, Yardley, Garretts Green

Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 05:35 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 then every 10 minutes until 09:48 09:58 10:08 then every 10 minutes until 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 then every 10 minutes until 14:58 15:08 then every 10 minutes until 16:08 16:18 then every 10 minutes until 16:58 17:08 then every 10 minutes until 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 then every 15 minutes until 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:05
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 05:35 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 14:59 15:09 16:09 16:19 16:59 17:09 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:05
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS4) 05:36 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 15:00 15:10 16:10 16:20 17:00 17:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:06
Deritend, adj Gibb St 05:36 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 15:01 15:11 16:11 16:21 17:01 17:11 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:32 00:07
Deritend Adderley St (near) 05:37 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 15:03 15:13 16:13 16:23 17:03 17:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:08
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 05:38 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:12 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:24 17:04 17:14 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:08
Bordesley Circus (after) 05:39 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:13 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 15:05 15:15 16:15 16:25 17:05 17:15 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:09
Bordesley St Andrew's Stadium (adjacent) 05:40 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:14 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 15:07 15:17 16:17 16:27 17:07 17:17 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:10
Bordesley, adj Little Green Lane 05:40 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:15 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 15:09 15:19 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:36 00:11
Small Heath, adj Eversley Rd 05:42 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 15:11 15:21 16:21 16:31 17:11 17:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:13
Bordesley Green Prince Albert St (adjacent) 05:42 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:32 17:12 17:22 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:13
Bordesley Green, opp Charles Rd 05:43 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:57 10:08 10:19 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 15:13 15:23 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:23 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:14
Bordesley Green, opp Mansel Rd 05:44 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:58 10:09 10:20 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:35 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:34 17:14 17:24 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:15
Bordesley Green, opp Hobmoor Rd 05:44 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:20 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:35 17:15 17:25 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:16
Bordesley Green, opp St Benedicts Rd 05:45 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:21 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 15:16 15:26 16:26 16:36 17:16 17:26 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:26 20:26 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:17
Bordesley Green, opp Monica Rd 05:45 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:21 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:37 15:17 15:27 16:27 16:36 17:16 17:26 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:17
Hay Mills, opposite Waverley School 05:46 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:22 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 15:18 15:28 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:28 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:28 20:28 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:23 23:03 23:43 00:18
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Rd 05:47 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:23 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:58 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 15:19 15:29 16:29 16:39 17:19 17:29 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:29 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:44 00:19
Hay Mills, adj Millhouse Rd 05:48 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 10:02 10:13 10:24 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 15:20 15:30 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:30 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:45 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:44 00:19
Hay Mills, after Rosedale Grove 05:48 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:33 10:03 10:14 10:25 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:41 15:21 15:31 16:31 16:40 17:20 17:30 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:20
Yardley, after Wash Lane 05:48 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:33 10:03 10:14 10:25 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:42 15:22 15:32 16:32 16:41 17:21 17:31 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:31 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:46 22:05 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:20
Yardley, adj Clements Rd 05:49 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 10:04 10:15 10:26 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:01 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:43 15:23 15:33 16:33 16:42 17:22 17:32 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:47 22:06 22:26 23:06 23:46 00:21
Yardley, before Stoney Lane 05:50 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 10:05 10:16 10:27 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:44 15:24 15:34 16:34 16:43 17:23 17:33 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:33 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:48 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:47 00:22
Yardley, after Church Rd 05:50 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 10:05 10:16 10:27 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:44 15:24 15:34 16:34 16:43 17:23 17:33 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:33 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:48 22:07 22:27 23:07 23:47 00:22
Yardley, after Harvey Road 05:51 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 10:06 10:17 10:28 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:45 15:25 15:35 16:35 16:44 17:24 17:34 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:49 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:48 00:23
Yardley, opp Elmcroft Rd 05:51 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:07 10:18 10:29 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:46 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:45 17:25 17:35 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:35 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:49 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:48 00:23
Yardley, opposite Digbeth in the Field 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:37 10:07 10:18 10:29 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:46 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:45 17:25 17:35 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:35 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:50 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:49 00:24
Cockshut Hill, opp Ollerton Rd 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:08 10:19 10:30 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:47 15:27 15:37 16:37 16:46 17:26 17:36 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:50 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:49 00:24
Cockshut Hill, adj Bilton Grange Rd 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 10:08 10:19 10:30 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:48 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:47 17:27 17:36 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:50 00:25
Cockshut Hill (adj) 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:09 10:20 10:31 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:48 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:47 17:27 17:37 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:50 00:25
Cockshut Hill, opp Markfield Rd 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 10:09 10:20 10:31 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:49 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:48 17:28 17:37 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:30 23:10 23:50 00:25
Garretts Green, before Sheldon Heath Road 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:10 10:21 10:32 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:50 15:30 15:39 16:39 16:48 17:28 17:38 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:52 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:51 00:26
Garretts Green, after East B'ham College 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 10:10 10:21 10:32 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:50 15:30 15:40 16:40 16:49 17:29 17:38 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:53 22:11 22:31 23:11 23:51 00:26
Garretts Green, adj Sheldon Heath School 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:51 15:31 15:40 16:40 16:49 17:29 17:39 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:52 00:27
Lyndon Green, adj The Radleys 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:41 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 15:32 15:41 16:41 16:50 17:30 17:39 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:54 22:12 22:32 23:12 23:52 00:27
Garretts Green, opp Elmstead Avenue 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:13 10:24 10:35 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 15:33 15:43 16:43 16:52 17:32 17:41 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:55 22:13 22:33 23:13 23:53 00:28
Tile Cross, adj Mackadown Lane 05:57 06:32 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:43 10:13 10:24 10:35 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:12 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 15:34 15:43 16:43 16:52 17:32 17:41 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:56 22:14 22:34 23:14 23:54 00:29
Tile Cross, before Bell Lane 05:58 06:33 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:15 10:26 10:37 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 15:36 15:45 16:45 16:54 17:34 17:43 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:55 00:30
Tile Cross Island (before) 05:59 06:34 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:15 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 15:37 15:46 16:46 16:55 17:35 17:44 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:40 21:58 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:56 00:31
Tile Cross, opposite Cumberford Ave 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:17 10:28 10:39 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:16 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 15:38 15:47 16:47 16:56 17:36 17:45 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:41 21:59 22:17 22:37 23:17 23:57 00:32

Tile Cross - Birmingham via Small Heath, Hob Moor Road, Yardley, Garretts Green

Tile Cross, opposite Cumberford Ave 05:04 06:11 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:27 12:37 12:46 then every 10 minutes until 13:56 14:07 then every 10 minutes until 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:12 21:35 22:18 22:58 23:33
Tile Cross Island (after) 05:04 06:11 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:27 12:37 12:46 13:56 14:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:30 20:52 21:12 21:35 22:18 22:58 23:33
Tile Cross, after Bell Lane 05:05 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:10 12:19 12:28 12:38 12:47 13:57 14:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:11 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:31 20:53 21:13 21:36 22:19 22:59 23:34
Tile Cross, opp Mackadown Lane 05:06 06:13 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:21 12:30 12:40 12:49 13:59 14:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:32 20:54 21:14 21:37 22:20 23:00 23:35
Garretts Green, adj Elmstead Avenue 05:06 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:22 12:31 12:41 12:50 14:00 14:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:33 20:55 21:15 21:38 22:20 23:00 23:35
Lyndon Green, opp The Radleys 05:08 06:15 06:44 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:33 12:43 12:52 14:02 14:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:15 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:34 20:56 21:16 21:39 22:22 23:02 23:37
Garretts Green, opp Sheldon Heath School 05:08 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:33 12:43 12:52 14:02 14:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:35 20:57 21:17 21:40 22:22 23:02 23:37
Garretts Green, before East B'ham College 05:09 06:16 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:25 12:34 12:44 12:53 14:03 14:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:36 20:58 21:18 21:40 22:23 23:03 23:38
Garretts Green, after Sheldon Heath Road 05:09 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:20 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:54 14:04 14:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:36 20:58 21:18 21:41 22:23 23:03 23:38
Cockshut Hill, adj Markfield Rd 05:09 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:54 14:04 14:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:19 21:41 22:23 23:03 23:38
Cockshut Hill (opp) 05:10 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:55 14:05 14:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:19 21:41 22:24 23:04 23:39
Cockshut Hill, opp Bilton Grange Rd 05:10 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:55 14:05 14:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:37 20:59 21:19 21:42 22:24 23:04 23:39
Cockshut Hill, before Barrows Lane 05:11 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:00 12:09 12:19 12:28 12:37 12:47 12:56 14:06 14:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:38 21:00 21:20 21:42 22:25 23:05 23:40
Yardley Digbeth in the Field (adjacent) 05:11 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:38 12:48 12:57 14:07 14:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:39 21:01 21:21 21:43 22:25 23:05 23:40
Yardley, adj Elmcroft Rd 05:12 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:11 12:21 12:30 12:39 12:49 12:58 14:08 14:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:22 21:44 22:26 23:06 23:41
Yardley, before Harvey Road 05:13 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:12 12:22 12:31 12:40 12:50 12:59 14:09 14:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:22 21:45 22:27 23:07 23:42
Yardley, before Church Rd 05:13 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:13 12:23 12:32 12:41 12:51 13:00 14:10 14:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:23 21:45 22:27 23:07 23:42
Yardley, opposite Stoney Lane 05:14 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:05 12:14 12:24 12:33 12:42 12:52 13:01 14:11 14:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:24 21:46 22:28 23:08 23:43
Yardley, opp Clements Rd 05:14 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:15 12:25 12:34 12:43 12:53 13:02 14:12 14:22 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:46 22:28 23:08 23:43
Yardley Wash Lane (adjacent) 05:15 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:44 12:54 13:03 14:13 14:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:29 23:09 23:44
Hay Mills Rosedale Grove (adjacent) 05:16 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:17 12:27 12:36 12:45 12:55 13:04 14:14 14:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:26 21:48 22:30 23:10 23:45
Hay Mills, opp Millhouse Rd 05:16 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:46 12:56 13:05 14:15 14:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:30 23:10 23:45
Hay Mills, adj Heybarnes Rd 05:17 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:19 12:29 12:38 12:47 12:57 13:06 14:16 14:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:31 23:11 23:46
Hay Mills Waverley School (adjacent) 05:18 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:48 12:58 13:07 14:17 14:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:32 23:12 23:47
Bordesley Green, adj Monica Rd 05:18 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:21 12:31 12:40 12:49 12:59 13:09 14:19 14:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:28 20:48 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:32 23:12 23:47
Bordesley Green, adj St Benedicts Rd 05:19 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:22 12:32 12:41 12:50 13:00 13:10 14:20 14:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:33 23:13 23:48
Bordesley Green, before Green Lane 05:19 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:13 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:51 13:01 13:10 14:20 14:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:49 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:33 23:13 23:48
Bordesley Green, adj Mansel Rd 05:20 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:34 12:43 12:52 13:02 13:12 14:22 14:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:30 20:50 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:34 23:14 23:49
Bordesley Green, adj Charles Rd 05:21 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:16 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:54 13:04 13:14 14:24 14:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:54 22:35 23:15 23:50
Bordesley Green The Grapes (Stop BG) 05:22 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:55 13:05 13:14 14:24 14:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:36 23:16 23:51
Small Heath, adj Hawkes St 05:22 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:56 13:06 13:16 14:26 14:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:36 23:16 23:51
Small Heath, before Coventry Rd 05:23 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:57 13:07 13:17 14:27 14:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:34 20:54 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:37 23:17 23:52
Bordesley Chapman Road (adjacent) 05:23 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:58 13:08 13:18 14:28 14:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:37 23:17 23:52
Bordesley, opposite St Andrew's Stadium 05:24 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:30 12:40 12:50 12:59 13:09 13:19 14:29 14:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:38 23:18 23:53
Bordesley, adj Arthur St 05:25 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:30 14:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:39 23:19 23:54
Bordesley Circus (before) 05:25 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:31 14:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:39 23:19 23:54
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 05:27 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:33 14:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:39 20:59 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:41 23:21 23:56
Deritend, by Adderley St 05:28 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:35 14:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:00 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:42 23:22 23:57
Deritend, opp Gibb St 05:29 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:36 14:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:43 23:23 23:58
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 05:29 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:38 14:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:23 23:58
Birmingham Bullring (PA4) 05:31 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:40 14:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:00
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 05:33 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:43 14:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:02

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands