bustimes.org

17 - Diss, Bus Station - Diss, Bus Station

A bus service operated by H Semmence & Co.

Map

Diss, adj Bus Station 08:30 11:00 13:30
Diss, opp Taylor Road 08:31 11:01 13:31
Roydon, adj Post Office 08:33 11:03 13:33
Roydon, opp Copeman Road 08:35 11:05 13:35
Bressingham, adj Gardens 08:38 11:08 13:38
Bressingham, adj Memorial 08:40 11:10 13:40
Roydon, opp Darrow Lane 08:44 11:14 13:44
Roydon, adj Manor Drive 08:49 11:19 13:49
Diss, opp Greenacres 08:50 11:20 13:50
Diss, opp Orchard Close 08:53 11:23 13:53
Diss, adj Mount Pleasant 08:54 11:24 13:54
Diss, adj Weavers Court 08:56 11:26 13:56
Diss, opp Roydon Road 08:58 11:28 13:58
Diss, adj Bus Station 09:00 11:30 14:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

H Semmence & Co.