bustimes.org

17 - Faulds Gate - Newhills or Dyce

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Newhills or Dyce - Faulds Gate

Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 06:20 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:23 15:22 16:27 17:19 18:28
Dyce, opp Overton Avenue 06:20 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:23 15:22 16:27 17:19 18:28
Dyce, opp Tornashean Gardens 06:21 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:21 18:29
Dyce, adj Netherview Avenue 06:22 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:26 16:31 17:22 18:30
Dyce, opp Louden Place 06:23 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:24 18:31
Dyce, at Balloch Way 06:23 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:28 16:33 17:24 18:31
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 06:24 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:25 18:32
Dyce, at Southesk Place 06:24 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:31 15:30 16:35 17:26 18:32
Dyce, at Don Place 06:25 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:27 18:33
Dyce, at Avon Place 06:26 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:28 18:34
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 06:26 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:29 18:34
Dyce, at Riverview Drive 06:28 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:31 18:36
Stoneywood Park (at) 06:29 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:32 18:37
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 06:29 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:33 18:37
Stoneywood, opp Market Street 06:31 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:34 18:38
Stoneywood, opp Prospect Terrace 06:33 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:37 18:40
Bankhead Road (at) 06:34 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:38 18:41
Bankhead, at Millhill Brae 06:35 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:39 18:42
Bankhead Road (adj) 06:36 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:39 18:42
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:36 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:40 18:43
Bankhead, opp Stoneyton Terrace 06:37 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:41 18:43
Newhills, at Cloverfield Gardens 06:38 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:42 18:44
Newhills, at Cloverfield Gardens 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:43 18:11
Newhills, opp Cloverfield Close 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:43 18:11 18:44
Newhills, at Sclattie Crescent 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:44 18:12 18:45
Newhills Kepplehills Road (S-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:45 18:13 18:45
Newhills, at Middle Brae 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:45 18:13 18:46
Newhills, at Watchman Brae 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:46 18:14 18:47
Newhills, at Middlemuir Place 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:47 18:15 18:47
Newhills, at Wagley Place 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:16 18:48
Newhills, at Westgate 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:16 18:48
Newhills, opp University Court 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:17 18:48
Newhills, opp Netherhills Avenue 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:17 18:49
Newhills, opp Marlpool Place 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:50 18:18 18:50
Newhills, opp Kingswalk 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:50 18:18 18:50
Newhills, opp Kepplehills Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:51 18:19 18:51
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:54 18:22 18:53
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:54
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:56 18:24 18:54
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:55
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:58 18:27 18:56
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:28 18:56
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:30 18:58
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:31 18:58
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:32 18:59
Woodside, opp Deer Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:00
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:01
Woodside, at Don Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:01
Woodside, at Barron Street 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:02
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:04
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:04
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:05
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:05
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:06
Aberdeen, opp Millbank Place 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:26 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:07
Aberdeen, opp Fraser Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:27 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:08
Aberdeen Hutcheon Street (at 470) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:28 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:08
Aberdeen, at Gerrard Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:29 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:09
Aberdeen, at John Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:30 17:53 18:17 18:47 19:10
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:31 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:11
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:14
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G6) 05:21 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:36 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:15
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C7) 05:23 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:39 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:18
Aberdeen, at Crown Terrace 05:24 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:40 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:19
Aberdeen, adj Marywell Street 05:25 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:41 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:20
Ferryhill, at Millburn Street 05:25 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:43 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:21
Ferryhill, at Abbotsford Lane 05:26 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:22
Ferryhill, at Devanha Gardens 05:27 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:45 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:23
Ferryhill, adj Deemount Road 05:28 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:46 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:24
Ferryhill Murray Terrace (o/s 47) 05:28 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:47 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:25
Ferryhill, at Duthie Park 05:29 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:48 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:26
Kincorth Crescent (at) 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:51 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:29
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Crescent 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:52 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:29
Kincorth, at Provost Watt Drive 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:30
Kincorth, at Faulds Wynd Path 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:31
Kincorth, at Abbotswell School 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:32
Kincorth, opp Deevale Terrace 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:33
Kincorth, at Cairngorm Drive 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:34
Kincorth, at Matthews Road 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:58 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:35
Kincorth, at Caiesdykes Road 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:36
Kincorth, at Cruickshank Crescent 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:15 19:37
Kincorth, at Slessor Drive 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:38
Kincorth, opp Slessor Drive 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:39

Faulds Gate - Newhills or Dyce

Kincorth, opp Slessor Drive 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Kincorth, opp Cruickshank Crescent 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Kincorth, at Gardner Road 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Kincorth, at Hetherwick Road 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Kincorth, opp Deevale Gardens 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Kincorth, at Deevale Terrace 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Kincorth, opp Abbotswell School 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53
Kincorth, at Faulds Crescent Path 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54
Kincorth, at Faulds Gate 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Drive 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56
Kincorth Crescent (opp) 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59
Ferryhill Great Southern Road (o/s 82) 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00
Ferryhill Bright Street (adj 32) 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01
Ferryhill, adj Sycamore Place 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02
Ferryhill, opp Devanha Gardens 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03
Ferryhill Road (at) 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03
Ferryhill, opp Abbotsford Place 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04
Ferryhill, opp Millburn Street 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05
Aberdeen, opp Afleck Street 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07
Aberdeen, opp Crown Terrace 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14
Aberdeen, opp Catherine Street 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18
Aberdeen Charles Street (at 489) 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:18
Aberdeen, adj Fraser Street 07:54 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19
Aberdeen, at Millbank Place 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:21
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23
Woodside, opp Barron Street 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25
Woodside, opp Don Street 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:26
Woodside, at Queen Street 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:27
Woodside, at Society Lane 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:28
Woodside, at Anderson Road 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:32
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36
Newhills, at Kepplehills Road 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36
Newhills, at Kingswalk 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37
Newhills, at Marlpool Place 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38
Newhills, opp Cloverleaf Grange 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38
Newhills, at University Court 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39
Newhills, opp Ashtown Walk 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39
Newhills, opp Sunny Brae 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40
Newhills, opp Middlemuir Place 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40
Newhills, opp Wagley Parade 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41
Newhills, opp Middle Brae 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42
Newhills Kepplehills Road (N-bound) 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42
Newhills, opp Sclattie Crescent 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43
Newhills, at Cloverfield Close 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43
Newhills, at Hopetoun Court 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44
Newhills, opp Cloverfield Gardens 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45
Bankhead, at Stoneyton Terrace 09:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:46 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:15
Bankhead Greenburn Drive (NE-bound) 09:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:46 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:15
Bankhead Road (at) 09:02 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:47 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:16
Bankhead, opp Millhill Brae 09:02 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:47 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:16
Bankhead, adj Greenburn Drive 09:02 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:48 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:16
Stoneywood, at Prospect Terrace 09:04 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:42 14:50 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:18
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 09:04 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:42 14:50 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:18
Stoneywood, opp Polo Gardens 09:05 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:51 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:19
Stoneywood Park (opp) 09:06 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:52 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:20
Dyce, before Overton Circle West 09:07 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:45 14:54 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:21
Dyce, after Overton Circle 09:07 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:45 14:54 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:21
Dyce, at Overton Avenue 09:11 09:49 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:49 14:59 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:25
Dyce, at Shopping Centre & Academy 09:12 09:50 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 15:00 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen