bustimes.org

17 - MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange - ROCHDALE Interchange

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

ROCHDALE Interchange - MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange

Rochdale Interchange (Stand K) 04:48 05:10 05:38 05:55 06:07 06:18 06:26 06:35 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 then every 10 minutes until 07:40 07:51 then every 10 minutes until 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 then every 10 minutes until 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 then every 15 minutes until 21:54 then every 20 minutes until 23:34
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Road 04:50 05:12 05:40 05:57 06:09 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:43 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 21:56 23:36
Rochdale, nr Milkstone Road 04:50 05:12 05:40 05:57 06:09 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 21:57 23:37
Rochdale, nr Manchester Road 04:51 05:13 05:41 05:58 06:10 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 21:58 23:38
Rochdale, nr Tweedale Street 04:52 05:14 05:42 05:59 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:47 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:00 23:40
Stoneyfield, opp Highfield Hospital 04:53 05:15 05:43 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:48 07:59 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 22:01 23:41
Sudden Tesco (Stop D) 04:55 05:17 05:45 06:02 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:51 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 22:03 23:43
Sudden St Aidan's Church (Stop B) 04:55 05:17 05:45 06:02 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:51 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 22:03 23:43
Sudden, o/s Royal Toby Hotel 04:56 05:18 05:46 06:03 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 22:04 23:44
Castleton Moor, opp Nixon Street 04:57 05:19 05:47 06:04 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 22:04 23:44
Castleton Moor, opp Keswick St 04:58 05:20 05:48 06:05 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 22:05 23:45
Castleton Milne Street (Stop B) 04:59 05:21 05:49 06:06 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:50 22:05 23:45
Castleton, nr Vicarage Road North 05:00 05:22 05:50 06:07 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:51 22:06 23:46
Trub, opp Mount Street 05:01 05:23 05:51 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:57 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:51 22:06 23:46
Trub, nr M62 05:01 05:23 05:51 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:52 22:07 23:47
Trub, nr Thornham New Road 05:02 05:24 05:52 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:53 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:52 22:07 23:47
Trub, nr Chesham Avenue 05:03 05:25 05:53 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:53 22:08 23:48
Trub, o/s Garden Centre 05:03 05:25 05:54 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:54 22:09 23:49
Slattocks, nr Thornham Lane 05:04 05:26 05:54 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 22:09 23:49
Slattocks, opp Golf Club 05:05 05:27 05:56 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:56 22:11 23:51
Hopwood Hall College (opp) 05:06 05:28 05:56 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 22:12 23:52
Stanycliffe, o/s Cardinal Langley School 05:06 05:28 05:57 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:58 22:13 23:53
Stanycliffe Lane (nr) 05:07 05:29 05:58 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 22:14 23:54
Hollins, opp Waverley Road 05:07 05:29 05:58 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:46 19:59 22:14 23:54
Hollins, o/s Black Bull Inn 05:08 05:30 05:59 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 19:06 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:00 22:15 23:55
Hollins Hollin Lane (Stop D) 05:09 05:31 05:59 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:00 22:15 23:55
Middleton, nr New Lane 05:09 05:31 06:00 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 22:16 23:56
Middleton, nr Cemetery Street 05:10 05:32 06:01 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:02 22:17 23:57
Middleton, opp Eastway 05:10 05:32 06:01 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:03 22:18 23:58
Middleton Bus Station (Stand N) 05:13 05:35 06:04 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 22:21 00:01
04:00 04:45 05:15 05:37 06:05 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 22:22 00:02
Middleton, nr Mill Fold Road 04:00 04:45 05:15 05:37 06:06 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 19:17 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 22:23 00:03
Alkrington, nr Mount Road 04:01 04:46 05:16 05:38 06:07 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:50 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 19:18 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 22:23 00:03
Alkrington, nr Kingsway 04:02 04:47 05:17 05:39 06:07 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:51 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:39 09:48 19:18 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 22:24 00:04
Alkrington, opp Woodlands Way 04:02 04:47 05:17 05:39 06:08 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:51 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 19:19 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 22:24 00:04
Alkrington, nr Mainway 04:02 04:47 05:17 05:39 06:08 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:52 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 19:19 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 22:25 00:05
Alkrington, nr Mossway 04:03 04:48 05:18 05:40 06:09 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:53 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:50 19:20 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 22:25 00:05
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop D) 04:03 04:48 05:18 05:40 06:10 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:54 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:51 19:21 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 22:26 00:06
Higher Blackley, opp Hilldale Avenue 04:04 04:49 05:19 05:41 06:10 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:55 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:51 19:21 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 22:27 00:07
Blackley, o/s Dam Head Medical Centre 04:04 04:49 05:19 05:41 06:11 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:52 19:22 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 22:27 00:07
Blackley, opp Lion Brow 04:05 04:50 05:20 05:42 06:11 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:52 19:22 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 22:28 00:08
Blackley, nr Charlestown Road 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:43 06:13 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:58 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:54 19:24 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 22:29 00:09
Blackley, opp Old Road 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:43 06:13 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:59 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:54 19:24 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 22:29 00:09
Blackley, nr Parkmount Road 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:44 06:14 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:00 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:55 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 22:30 00:10
Harpurhey Moston Lane (Stop D) 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:45 06:15 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:56 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 22:31 00:11
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:16 06:22 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:57 19:27 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 22:31 00:11
Harpurhey Road (nr) 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:17 06:23 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:03 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:58 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 22:32 00:12
Queens Park, o/s Harpurhey Post Office 04:10 04:55 05:25 05:47 06:18 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:04 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:59 19:29 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 22:33 00:13
Queens Park (opp) 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:18 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:59 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 22:33 00:13
Collyhurst Queens Road (Stop F) 04:12 04:57 05:27 05:49 06:20 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:01 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:19 22:34 00:14
Collyhurst, nr Eggington Street 04:12 04:57 05:28 05:50 06:21 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:02 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:20 22:35 00:15
Collyhurst, nr Whitley Road 04:14 04:59 05:29 05:51 06:22 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:03 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 22:36 00:16
Newtown, nr Osborne Street 04:14 04:59 05:30 05:52 06:23 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:04 19:34 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:21 22:36 00:16
Newtown, nr Livesey Street 04:15 05:00 05:31 05:53 06:24 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:22 22:37 00:17
Newtown, nr Moorhead Street 04:16 05:01 05:31 05:53 06:24 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:23 22:38 00:18
Newtown, nr Thompson Street 04:16 05:01 05:32 05:54 06:25 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:06 19:36 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:23 22:38 00:18
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 04:18 05:03 05:34 05:56 06:27 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:08 19:38 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:25 22:40 00:20

MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange - ROCHDALE Interchange

Shudehill Interchange (Stand F) 04:25 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:42 05:53 06:04 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 then every 10 minutes until 07:58 08:07 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:24 then every 10 minutes until 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:10 then every 10 minutes until 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 then every 15 minutes until 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Shudehill Mayes Street (Stop NM) 04:25 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:42 05:53 06:04 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:58 08:07 08:57 09:05 14:15 14:24 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Newtown, nr Angel Street 04:26 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:43 05:54 06:05 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:59 08:08 08:58 09:06 14:16 14:25 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:01 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Newtown, nr Gould Street 04:26 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:43 05:54 06:05 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 08:00 08:09 08:59 09:07 14:17 14:26 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:02 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Newtown, nr Peary Street 04:27 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:44 05:55 06:06 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 08:00 08:09 08:59 09:07 14:17 14:26 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:03 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newtown, opp Livesey Street 04:27 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:44 05:55 06:06 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:01 08:10 09:00 09:08 14:18 14:27 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Newtown, opp Osborne Street 04:28 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:45 05:56 06:07 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 08:02 08:11 09:01 09:09 14:19 14:28 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:05 18:05 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Collyhurst Street (nr) 04:28 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:45 05:56 06:07 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 08:03 08:12 09:02 09:10 14:20 14:29 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:06 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Collyhurst, opp Paget Street 04:29 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:46 05:57 06:08 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 08:04 08:13 09:03 09:11 14:21 14:30 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:07 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Queens Park Queens Road (Stop C) 04:30 04:45 05:15 05:30 05:47 05:58 06:09 06:23 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 08:05 08:14 09:04 09:12 14:22 14:31 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:08 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Queens Park, opp Lathbury Road 04:31 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:48 05:59 06:10 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 08:06 08:15 09:05 09:13 14:23 14:32 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:10 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Harpurhey Road (nr) 04:31 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:48 05:59 06:10 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 08:07 08:16 09:06 09:14 14:24 14:33 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:10 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant Street 04:32 04:47 05:17 05:32 05:49 06:00 06:11 06:24 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 08:07 08:16 09:06 09:14 14:24 14:33 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:11 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 04:32 04:47 05:17 05:32 05:49 06:00 06:11 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 08:08 08:17 09:07 09:15 14:25 14:34 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:12 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Blackley Moston Lane (Stop A) 04:33 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:50 06:01 06:12 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 08:10 08:19 09:09 09:17 14:27 14:36 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:13 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Blackley, nr Cumberland Road 04:34 04:49 05:19 05:34 05:51 06:02 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 08:11 08:20 09:10 09:18 14:28 14:37 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:14 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Blackley, nr Old Road 04:34 04:49 05:19 05:34 05:51 06:02 06:13 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 08:11 08:20 09:10 09:18 14:28 14:37 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:15 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Blackley, opp Charlestown Road 04:36 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:53 06:04 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 08:13 08:22 09:12 09:20 14:30 14:39 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:17 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Blackley, nr Lion Brow 04:36 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:53 06:04 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 08:13 08:22 09:12 09:20 14:30 14:39 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:17 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Blackley, opp Dam Head Medical Centre 04:37 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:54 06:05 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 08:14 08:23 09:13 09:21 14:31 14:40 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:18 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Higher Blackley, nr Hilldale Avenue 04:38 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:55 06:06 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 08:15 08:24 09:14 09:22 14:32 14:41 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:19 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop C) 04:39 04:54 05:24 05:39 05:56 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 08:16 08:25 09:15 09:23 14:33 14:42 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:20 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Alkrington, opp Mossway 04:40 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:57 06:08 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 08:17 08:26 09:16 09:24 14:34 14:43 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:21 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Alkrington, opp Moss Lane 04:40 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:57 06:08 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 08:18 08:27 09:17 09:25 14:35 14:44 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:22 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 04:41 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:58 06:09 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:19 08:28 09:18 09:26 14:36 14:45 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:23 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 04:42 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:59 06:10 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:20 08:29 09:19 09:27 14:37 14:46 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:24 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Alkrington, opp Mount Road 04:43 04:58 05:28 05:43 06:00 06:11 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:21 08:30 09:20 09:28 14:38 14:47 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:25 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Road 04:43 04:58 05:28 05:43 06:00 06:11 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:21 08:30 09:20 09:28 14:38 14:47 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:25 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Middleton Bus Station (Stand A) 04:45 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:02 06:13 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:23 08:32 09:22 09:30 14:40 14:49 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:27 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
04:47 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:04 06:15 06:26 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:26 08:35 09:25 09:33 14:43 14:52 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:29 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:44 19:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Middleton, nr Long Street 04:48 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:27 08:36 09:26 09:34 14:44 14:53 15:33 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:31 18:31 18:40 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Middleton, opp Cemetery Street 04:48 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:28 08:37 09:27 09:35 14:45 14:54 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:31 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Middleton, opp New Lane 04:49 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:17 06:28 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:29 08:38 09:28 09:36 14:46 14:55 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:32 18:32 18:41 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:46 19:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hollins, nr Cleworth Road 04:49 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:17 06:28 06:41 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:29 08:38 09:28 09:36 14:46 14:55 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:33 18:33 18:42 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:46 19:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hollins Hollin Lane (Stop C) 04:50 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:18 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:30 08:39 09:29 09:37 14:47 14:56 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:33 18:33 18:42 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:47 19:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Hollins, nr Nowell Road 04:50 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:18 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:31 08:40 09:30 09:38 14:48 14:57 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:34 18:34 18:43 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Hollins, nr Waverley Road 04:51 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:31 08:40 09:30 09:38 14:48 14:57 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:35 18:35 18:43 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:48 20:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Stanycliffe Lane (opp) 04:51 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:32 08:41 09:31 09:39 14:49 14:58 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:36 18:36 18:44 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:48 20:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Stanycliffe, opp Cardinal Langley School 04:52 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:33 08:42 09:32 09:40 14:50 14:59 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:36 18:36 18:44 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Hopwood Hall College (o/s) 04:52 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:33 08:42 09:32 09:40 14:50 14:59 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:37 18:37 18:45 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Slattocks, o/s Golf Club 04:53 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:21 06:32 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:34 08:43 09:33 09:41 14:51 15:00 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:38 18:38 18:46 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Slattocks, on Rochdale Road 04:54 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:22 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:35 08:44 09:34 09:42 14:52 15:01 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:39 18:39 18:47 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:03 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Slattocks, opp Thornham Lane 04:54 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:22 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:36 08:45 09:35 09:43 14:53 15:02 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:39 18:39 18:47 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:03 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Trub, opp Garden Centre 04:55 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:36 08:45 09:35 09:43 14:53 15:02 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:40 18:40 18:48 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:04 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Trub, opp Chesham Avenue 04:56 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:38 08:47 09:37 09:45 14:55 15:04 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:42 18:42 18:49 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Trub, opp Thornham New Road 04:56 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:38 08:47 09:37 09:45 14:55 15:04 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:42 18:42 18:49 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Trub, adj M62 04:57 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:39 08:48 09:38 09:46 14:56 15:05 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:43 18:43 18:50 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Castleton, opp Vicarage Road North 04:58 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:40 08:49 09:39 09:47 14:57 15:06 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:44 18:44 18:51 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Castleton Post Office (Stop C) 04:58 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:41 08:50 09:40 09:48 14:58 15:07 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:45 18:45 18:52 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Castleton Milne Street (Stop A) 04:59 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:41 09:49 14:59 15:08 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:46 18:46 18:53 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:57 20:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Castleton Moor, nr Keswick St 05:00 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:41 09:49 14:59 15:08 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:46 18:46 18:53 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:57 20:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Castleton Moor, nr Abbott Street 05:00 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:43 08:52 09:42 09:50 15:00 15:09 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:47 18:47 18:54 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Sudden, opp Royal Toby Hotel 05:01 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:44 08:53 09:43 09:51 15:01 15:10 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:48 18:48 18:55 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:59 20:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Sudden, o/s St Aidan's Church 05:02 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:45 08:54 09:44 09:52 15:02 15:11 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:49 18:49 18:56 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Sudden Tesco (Stop C) 05:03 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:45 09:53 15:03 15:12 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:50 18:50 18:57 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Sudden, nr Roch Valley Way 05:03 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:45 09:53 15:03 15:12 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:51 18:51 18:57 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Stoneyfield, o/s Highfield Hospital 05:05 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:48 08:57 09:47 09:55 15:05 15:14 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:52 18:52 18:59 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:02 20:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Rochdale, opp Castlemere Street 05:07 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:36 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:51 09:00 09:50 09:58 15:08 15:17 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:55 18:55 19:01 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:04 20:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Rochdale, opp Milkstone Road 05:08 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:52 09:01 09:51 09:59 15:09 15:18 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:57 18:57 19:02 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:05 20:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Rochdale, opp Milnrow Road 05:08 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:53 09:02 09:52 10:00 15:10 15:19 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:58 18:58 19:03 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:05 20:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 05:10 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:55 09:04 09:54 10:02 15:12 15:21 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:47 17:00 19:00 19:05 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:07 20:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27

Timetable data from Go North West, 28 July 2021

Similar services

Go North West