Bus Times

17 - Manchester - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Rochdale - Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand K) 04:53 05:13 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:18 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:30 09:40 09:50 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 then every 10 minutes until 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 then every 10 minutes until 19:41 then every 15 minutes until 20:41 then every 30 minutes until 23:41
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 04:54 05:14 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:19 06:27 06:37 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:43 20:43 23:43
Rochdale, nr Milkstone Rd 04:55 05:15 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:20 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:44 20:44 23:44
Rochdale, nr Manchester Rd 04:56 05:16 05:43 05:58 06:08 06:21 06:29 06:39 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:45 20:45 23:45
Rochdale, nr Tweedale St 04:57 05:17 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:46 20:46 23:46
Stoneyfield, opp Highfield Hospital 04:58 05:18 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:49 09:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:48 20:48 23:48
Sudden Tesco (Stop D) 05:00 05:20 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:50 20:50 23:50
Sudden St Aidan's Church (Stop B) 05:00 05:20 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:50 20:50 23:50
Sudden, o/s Royal Toby Hotel 05:01 05:21 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:51 20:51 23:51
Castleton Moor, opp Nixon St 05:02 05:22 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:52 20:52 23:52
Castleton Moor, o/s Farewell Inn 05:03 05:23 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:52 20:52 23:52
Castleton Milne St (Stop B) 05:04 05:24 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:53 20:53 23:53
Castleton, nr Vicarage Rd Nth 05:05 05:25 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:30 06:40 06:51 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:54 20:54 23:54
Trub, opp Mount St 05:06 05:26 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:54 20:54 23:54
Trub, nr M62 05:06 05:26 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:52 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:55 20:55 23:55
Trub, nr Thornham New Rd 05:07 05:27 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:53 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:43 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:55 20:55 23:55
Trub, nr Chesham Ave 05:08 05:28 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:54 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:59 10:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:56 20:56 23:56
Trub, o/s Garden Ctr 05:08 05:28 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:56 20:56 23:56
Slattocks, nr Thornham Ln 05:09 05:29 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:57 20:57 23:57
Slattocks, opp Golf Club 05:10 05:30 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:58 20:58 23:58
Hopwood Hall College (opp) 05:11 05:31 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:58 20:58 23:58
Stanycliffe, o/s Cardinal Langley Sch 05:11 05:31 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:59 20:59 23:59
Stanycliffe Ln (nr) 05:11 05:31 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:59 20:59 23:59
Hollins, opp Waverley Rd 05:12 05:32 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:59 20:59 23:59
Hollins, o/s Black Bull Inn 05:13 05:33 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:10 20:00 21:00 00:00
Hollins Hollin Ln (Stop D) 05:14 05:34 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:11 20:01 21:01 00:01
Middleton, nr New Ln 05:14 05:34 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:12 20:02 21:02 00:02
Middleton, nr Cemetery St 05:15 05:35 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:12 20:02 21:02 00:02
Middleton, opp Eastway 05:15 05:35 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:12 20:02 21:02 00:02
Middleton Bus Station (Stand N) 05:18 05:38 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:06 19:15 20:05 21:05 00:05
Middleton Bus Station (Stand N) 04:05 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:30 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 14:56 14:59 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:55 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:22 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:17 20:07 21:07 00:07
Middleton, nr Mill Fold Rd 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:31 06:36 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:44 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:27 14:57 15:00 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:48 15:57 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:24 16:30 16:40 16:45 16:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:18 20:08 21:08 00:08
Alkrington, nr Mount Rd 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:12 06:27 06:32 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:15 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:45 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:28 14:58 15:01 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:43 15:49 15:58 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:25 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:18 20:08 21:08 00:08
Alkrington, nr Kingsway 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:13 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:45 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:29 14:59 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:58 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:26 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:19 20:09 21:09 00:09
Alkrington, opp Woodlands Way 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:13 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:16 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:46 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:29 14:59 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:50 15:59 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:26 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:19 20:09 21:09 00:09
Alkrington, nr Mainway 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:13 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:46 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:29 14:59 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:40 15:45 15:50 15:59 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:27 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:19 20:09 21:09 00:09
Alkrington, nr Mossway 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:14 06:29 06:34 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:47 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:30 15:00 15:03 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:51 16:00 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:28 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:20 20:10 21:10 00:10
Higher Blackley Victoria Ave (Stop D) 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:15 06:30 06:35 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:48 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:21 10:26 10:31 15:01 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:52 16:01 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:29 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:20 20:10 21:10 00:10
Higher Blackley, opp Hilldale Ave 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:15 06:30 06:35 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:49 09:52 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:27 10:31 15:01 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:42 15:47 15:53 16:02 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:30 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:21 20:11 21:11 00:11
Blackley, o/s Dam Head Medical Ctr 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:16 06:31 06:36 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:50 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:32 15:02 15:05 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:43 15:48 15:54 16:03 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:31 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:21 20:11 21:11 00:11
Blackley, opp Lion Brow 04:10 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:16 06:31 06:36 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:50 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:32 15:02 15:05 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:43 15:48 15:54 16:03 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:31 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:22 20:12 21:12 00:12
Blackley, nr Charlestown Rd 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:18 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:55 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:34 15:04 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:33 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:23 20:13 21:13 00:13
Blackley, opp Old Rd 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:18 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:25 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:52 09:55 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:34 15:04 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:34 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:23 20:13 21:13 00:13
Blackley, nr Parkmount Rd 04:12 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:19 06:34 06:39 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:26 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:56 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:35 15:05 15:08 15:15 15:25 15:30 15:35 15:46 15:51 15:58 16:07 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:35 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:24 20:14 21:14 00:14
Harpurhey Moston Ln (Stop D) 04:13 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:21 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:58 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:37 15:07 15:10 15:17 15:27 15:32 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:59 16:08 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:36 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:02 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:25 20:15 21:15 00:15
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 04:13 04:58 05:29 05:49 06:21 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:28 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:58 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:37 15:07 15:10 15:17 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:37 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:26 20:16 21:16 00:16
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 04:14 04:59 05:30 05:50 06:22 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:29 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:55 09:59 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:38 15:08 15:11 15:18 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:49 15:54 16:01 16:10 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:38 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:04 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 18:56 19:04 19:11 19:21 19:26 20:16 21:16 00:16
Queens Park, o/s Harpurhey P.O. 04:15 05:00 05:31 05:51 06:23 06:38 06:43 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:30 09:33 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:00 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:39 15:09 15:12 15:19 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:39 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:27 20:17 21:17 00:17
Queens Park (opp) 04:15 05:00 05:31 05:51 06:24 06:39 06:44 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:31 09:34 09:42 09:52 09:57 10:01 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:40 15:10 15:13 15:20 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:03 16:12 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:40 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:28 20:18 21:18 00:18
Collyhurst Queens Rd (Stop F) 04:17 05:02 05:33 05:53 06:25 06:40 06:45 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:32 09:35 09:43 09:53 09:59 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:41 15:11 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:53 15:58 16:05 16:14 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:42 16:48 16:58 17:03 17:08 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:24 19:29 20:19 21:19 00:19
Collyhurst, nr Eggington St 04:17 05:02 05:33 05:53 06:26 06:41 06:46 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:33 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:00 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:42 15:12 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:54 15:59 16:06 16:15 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:43 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:30 20:20 21:20 00:20
Collyhurst, nr Whitley Rd 04:18 05:03 05:35 05:55 06:27 06:42 06:47 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:34 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:01 10:04 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:43 15:13 15:16 15:24 15:35 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:00 16:07 16:16 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:44 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:31 20:21 21:21 00:21
Newtown, nr Osborne St 04:19 05:04 05:36 05:56 06:28 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 09:07 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:35 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:02 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:44 15:14 15:17 15:25 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:08 16:17 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:45 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:11 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:32 20:22 21:22 00:22
Newtown, nr Livesey St 04:20 05:05 05:37 05:57 06:29 06:44 06:49 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:36 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:03 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:45 15:15 15:18 15:26 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:58 16:03 16:10 16:19 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:47 16:53 17:03 17:08 17:13 18:33 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:33 20:23 21:23 00:23
Newtown, nr Moorhead St 04:21 05:06 05:37 05:57 06:30 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:19 09:25 09:32 09:37 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:04 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:46 15:16 15:19 15:27 15:38 15:43 15:48 15:59 16:04 16:11 16:20 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:48 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:14 18:34 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:33 20:23 21:23 00:23
Newtown, nr Thompson St 04:21 05:06 05:38 05:58 06:31 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:33 09:38 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:05 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:38 10:43 10:47 15:17 15:20 15:28 15:39 15:44 15:49 16:00 16:05 16:12 16:21 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:49 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:15 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:34 20:24 21:24 00:24
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 04:23 05:08 05:40 06:00 06:33 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:42 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:30 10:40 10:45 10:49 15:19 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:51 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:17 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:31 19:36 20:26 21:26 00:26

Manchester - Rochdale

Shudehill Interchange (Stand C) 04:30 04:50 05:25 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:24 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:10 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:40 14:45 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:00 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:42 then every 30 minutes until 23:12 23:42
Shudehill Mayes St (Stop NM) 04:31 04:51 05:26 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:42 23:12 23:42
Newtown, nr Angel St 04:31 04:51 05:26 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:43 23:13 23:43
Newtown, nr Gould St 04:31 04:51 05:26 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:26 06:32 06:42 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:07 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:43 23:13 23:43
Newtown, nr Peary St 04:32 04:52 05:27 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:26 06:32 06:42 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:43 15:48 15:58 16:03 16:08 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:44 23:14 23:44
Newtown, opp Livesey St 04:32 04:52 05:27 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:26 06:32 06:43 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:44 23:14 23:44
Newtown, opp Osborne St 04:33 04:53 05:28 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:27 06:33 06:43 06:53 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:09 14:19 14:24 14:29 14:39 14:44 14:49 14:59 15:04 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:44 23:14 23:44
Collyhurst St (nr) 04:33 04:53 05:28 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:28 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:40 14:45 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:45 23:15 23:45
Collyhurst, opp Paget St 04:34 04:54 05:29 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:29 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:01 07:06 07:16 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:46 14:51 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:22 15:27 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:46 23:16 23:46
Queens Park Queens Rd (Stop C) 04:35 04:55 05:30 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:30 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 15:02 15:07 15:12 15:23 15:28 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:47 23:17 23:47
Queens Park, opp Lathbury Rd 04:36 04:56 05:31 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:30 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:47 23:17 23:47
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 04:36 04:56 05:31 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:31 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 15:04 15:09 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:35 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:47 23:17 23:47
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant St 04:36 04:56 05:31 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:31 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:09 09:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 14:44 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:09 15:14 15:25 15:30 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:48 23:18 23:48
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 04:37 04:57 05:32 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:32 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:09 09:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 14:44 14:49 14:54 15:05 15:10 15:15 15:26 15:31 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:48 23:18 23:48
Blackley Moston Ln (Stop A) 04:38 04:58 05:33 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:33 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:10 07:20 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:06 15:11 15:16 15:27 15:32 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:49 23:19 23:49
Blackley, nr Cumberland Rd 04:38 04:58 05:33 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:33 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:06 07:11 07:21 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:11 09:16 14:26 14:31 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:07 15:12 15:17 15:28 15:33 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:49 23:19 23:49
Blackley, nr Old Rd 04:39 04:59 05:34 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:33 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:06 07:11 07:21 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:11 09:16 14:26 14:31 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:07 15:12 15:17 15:28 15:33 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:50 23:20 23:50
Blackley, opp Charlestown Rd 04:40 05:00 05:35 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:35 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:22 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:13 09:18 14:28 14:33 14:38 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:09 15:14 15:19 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:49 15:54 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:51 23:21 23:51
Blackley, nr Lion Brow 04:40 05:00 05:35 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:36 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:08 07:13 07:23 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:14 09:19 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:10 15:15 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:51 23:21 23:51
Blackley, opp Dam Head Medical Ctr 04:41 05:01 05:36 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:36 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:09 07:14 07:24 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:19 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:49 14:54 14:59 15:10 15:15 15:21 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:52 23:22 23:52
Higher Blackley, nr Hilldale Ave 04:42 05:02 05:37 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:38 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:25 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:16 09:21 14:31 14:36 14:41 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:12 15:17 15:22 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:52 15:57 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:31 20:53 23:23 23:53
Higher Blackley Victoria Ave (Stop C) 04:43 05:03 05:38 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:39 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:26 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:17 09:22 14:32 14:37 14:42 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:13 15:18 15:23 15:33 15:38 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:54 23:24 23:54
Alkrington, opp Mossway 04:44 05:04 05:39 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:40 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:12 07:18 07:28 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:14 15:19 15:24 15:34 15:39 15:44 15:54 15:59 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:33 20:55 23:25 23:55
Alkrington, opp Moss Ln 04:45 05:05 05:40 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:41 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:29 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:19 09:24 14:34 14:39 14:44 14:54 14:59 15:04 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:00 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:56 23:26 23:56
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 04:46 05:06 05:41 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:42 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:30 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:25 14:35 14:40 14:45 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:16 15:21 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:35 20:57 23:27 23:57
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 04:46 05:06 05:41 05:58 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:43 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:31 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:26 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:06 15:17 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:35 20:57 23:27 23:57
Alkrington, opp Mount Rd 04:47 05:07 05:42 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:44 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:17 07:22 07:32 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:07 15:18 15:23 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:36 20:58 23:28 23:58
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Rd 04:48 05:08 05:43 06:00 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:45 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:23 07:33 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:58 15:03 15:08 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:37 20:59 23:29 23:59
Middleton Bus Station (Stand A) 04:50 05:10 05:45 06:02 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:47 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:36 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:25 09:30 14:40 14:45 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:39 21:01 23:31
Middleton Bus Station (Stand A) 04:52 05:12 05:47 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:50 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:38 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:41 21:03 23:33 00:01
Middleton, nr Long St 04:53 05:13 05:48 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:52 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:40 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:24 09:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:42 21:04 23:34 00:02
Middleton, opp Cemetery St 04:54 05:14 05:49 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:52 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:40 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:24 09:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:43 21:05 23:35 00:03
Middleton, opp New Ln 04:55 05:15 05:50 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:53 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:29 07:41 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:43 21:05 23:35 00:03
Hollins, nr Cleworth Rd 04:55 05:15 05:50 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:53 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:42 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:56 09:16 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:44 21:06 23:36 00:04
Hollins Hollin Ln (Stop C) 04:56 05:16 05:51 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:42 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:44 21:06 23:36 00:04
Hollins, nr Nowell Rd 04:56 05:16 05:51 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:31 07:43 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:27 09:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:45 21:07 23:37 00:05
Hollins, nr Waverley Rd 04:57 05:17 05:52 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:44 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:18 09:27 09:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:45 21:07 23:37 00:05
Stanycliffe Ln (opp) 04:57 05:17 05:52 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:44 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:46 21:08 23:38 00:06
Stanycliffe, opp Cardinal Langley Sch 04:58 05:18 05:53 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:45 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:19 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:46 21:08 23:38 00:06
Hopwood Hall College (o/s) 04:58 05:18 05:53 06:10 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:34 07:46 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:47 21:09 23:39 00:07
Slattocks, o/s Golf Club 04:59 05:19 05:54 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:34 07:46 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:47 21:09 23:39 00:07
Slattocks, on Rochdale Road 05:00 05:20 05:55 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:35 07:47 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:21 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:48 21:10 23:40 00:08
Slattocks, opp Thornham Ln 05:00 05:20 05:55 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:48 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:48 21:10 23:40 00:08
Trub, opp Garden Ctr 05:00 05:20 05:55 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:48 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:49 21:11 23:41 00:09
Trub, opp Chesham Ave 05:02 05:22 05:57 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:50 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:50 21:12 23:42 00:10
Trub, opp Thornham New Rd 05:02 05:22 05:57 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:38 07:50 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:50 21:12 23:42 00:10
Trub, adj M62 05:03 05:23 05:58 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:39 07:51 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:34 09:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:50 21:12 23:42 00:10
Castleton, opp Vicarage Rd Nth 05:04 05:24 05:59 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:52 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:35 09:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:51 21:13 23:43 00:11
Castleton P.O. (Stop C) 05:04 05:24 05:59 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:35 07:40 07:52 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:35 09:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:51 21:13 23:43 00:11
Castleton Milne St (Stop A) 05:05 05:25 06:00 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:36 07:41 07:53 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:36 09:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:36 20:52 21:14 23:44 00:12
Castleton Moor, opp Farewell Inn 05:05 05:25 06:00 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:42 07:54 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:54 09:08 09:27 09:36 09:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:52 21:14 23:44 00:12
Castleton Moor, nr Abbott St 05:06 05:26 06:01 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:55 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:09 09:28 09:37 09:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:53 21:15 23:45 00:12
Sudden, opp Royal Toby Hotel 05:07 05:27 06:02 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:38 07:43 07:55 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:53 21:15 23:45 00:13
Sudden, o/s St Aidan's Church 05:07 05:27 06:02 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:39 07:44 07:56 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:29 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:54 21:16 23:46 00:13
Sudden Tesco (Stop C) 05:10 05:30 06:05 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:47 07:59 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:41 09:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 20:56 21:18 23:48 00:15
Sudden, nr Roch Valley Way 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:12 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:50 08:02 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:16 09:34 09:43 09:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 20:58 21:20 23:50 00:16
Stoneyfield, o/s Highfield Hospital 05:11 05:31 06:06 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:48 07:52 08:04 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:36 09:45 09:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 20:59 21:21 23:51 00:17
Rochdale, opp Castlemere St 05:12 05:32 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:17 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:52 07:56 08:08 08:48 08:53 08:58 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:48 09:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:01 21:23 23:53 00:19
Rochdale, opp Milkstone Rd 05:13 05:33 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:54 07:58 08:10 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:49 09:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:02 21:24 23:54 00:19
Rochdale, opp Milnrow Rd 05:13 05:33 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:55 07:59 08:11 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:41 09:50 10:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:03 21:25 23:55 00:20
Rochdale Interchange (South Entrance) 05:15 05:35 06:10 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:15 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:54 10:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:51 21:06 21:28 23:58 00:22

Related services

More information