bustimes.org

17 - Middlesbrough to Yarm

A service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 20 December 2020

Middlesbrough - Yarm

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 12 (12) 07:10 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:35 then hourly until 22:35
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand J) 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:38 22:38
Middlesbrough Cleveland Centre (Stand P) 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:38 22:38
Middlesbrough Garnet Street (B) 07:15 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:39 22:39
Middlesbrough The Swatters Carr (B) 07:15 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:39 22:39
Ayresome Gresham Road (B) 07:16 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:40 22:40
Ayresome Dorman Museum (B) 07:17 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:41 22:41
Linthorpe St Barnabas Church (B) 07:17 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:41 22:41
Linthorpe Village (B) 07:18 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:42 22:42
Linthorpe Lancaster Road (B) 07:19 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:43 22:43
Linthorpe Conservative Club (B) 07:20 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:44 22:44
Linthorpe Cherryfield Drive (B) 07:21 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:45 22:45
Linthorpe Northgate Road (A) 07:21 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:45 22:45
Linthorpe Baptist Church (B) 07:22 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:46 22:46
Linthorpe Levick Court (B) 07:23 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:47 22:47
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (B) 07:24 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:48 22:48
Acklam Pannell Avenue (A) 07:24 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:48 22:48
Acklam Rockingham Court (A) 07:25 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 18:49 22:49
Acklam The Coronation (A) 07:26 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:50 22:50
Acklam Cranford Gardens (A) 07:26 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:50 22:50
Acklam Lexden Avenue (B) 07:27 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:51 22:51
Whinney Banks Heythrop Drive (B) 07:27 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:51 22:51
Thornaby Stainsby Gate (B) 07:30 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 22:53
Thornaby Wensleydale Gardens (B) 07:30 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 18:53 22:53
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl (A) 07:32 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle (A) 07:32 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House (A) 07:33 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Christ the King School (B) 07:34 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 18:57 22:57
Thornaby Lancaster Way (B) 07:35 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 18:58 22:58
Thornaby Hastings Close (B) 07:37 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:45 18:59 22:59
Thornaby Blackbush Walk (A) 07:37 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 18:45 18:59 22:59
Thornaby Teesside School of Music (B) 07:38 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:46 19:00 23:00
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Lodge (A) 07:39 08:28 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:09 16:38 17:14 18:47 19:01 23:01
Ingleby Barwick Stainforth Gardens (A) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 19:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane (A) 07:40 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 18:48
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms (B) 07:41 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 18:49
Thornaby Barkston Avenue (A) 17:50 18:20
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Fields (B) 07:42 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 18:50
Ingleby Barwick Keepers Lane (B) 07:42 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 18:51
Ingleby Barwick Tesco (A) 07:45 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 18:54
Ingleby Barwick All Saints Academy (B) 07:46 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:55
Ingleby Barwick Snowdon Grove (B) 07:46 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:55
Ingleby Barwick Marchlyn Crescent (B) 07:47 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 18:56
Ingleby Barwick Aberbran Court (B) 07:48 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 18:57
Ingleby Barwick Hareshaw Close (B) 07:49 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 18:58
Ingleby Barwick Barrowburn Green (A) 07:49 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 18:58
Ingleby Barwick Dunmoor Grove (A) 07:50 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:59
Ingleby Barwick Ingleborough Lane (A) 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 19:00
Ingleby Barwick Windmill Way (B) 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 19:00
Yarm The Fox Covert (A) 07:52 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 19:01
Yarm Leven Bridge (A) 07:53 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 19:02
Yarm Woodside (A) 07:54 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 19:02
Yarm Spell Close (A) 07:55 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 19:03
Yarm Busby Way (A) 07:56 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 19:04
Yarm Mount Leven Road Shop (A) 07:57 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 19:05
Yarm Clock Lodge (B) 07:58 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 19:05
Yarm Woodlands Drive (A) 08:00 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 19:06
Yarm The Grove (A) 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 19:07
Yarm School (Stand E) 08:03 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 19:08
Yarm Town Hall (A) 08:05 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 19:09
Yarm The Ketton Ox (B) 08:05 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 19:09
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (B) 08:06 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 19:10
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (B) 08:07 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 19:11
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 08:07 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 19:11
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 08:08 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 19:12
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 08:09 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 19:13
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (B) 08:10 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 19:14
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (B) 08:10 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 19:14
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (A) 08:12 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 19:16

Yarm - Middlesbrough

Ingleby Barwick Stainforth Gardens (A) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 19:02 then hourly until 22:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick Fountains Avenue (B) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 19:02 22:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick The Beckfields (B) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 19:03 22:03 23:03
Ingleby Barwick Priorwood Gardens (B) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 19:03 22:03 23:03
Thornaby Barkston Avenue (A) 07:16 07:46
Thornaby The Griffin (B) 07:17 07:47
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (B) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (A) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (A) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (A) 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (A) 07:48 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29
Yarm The Ketton Ox (A) 07:51 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35
Yarm Town Hall (B) 07:53 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38
Yarm School (D) 07:54 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39
Yarm The Grove (B) 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Yarm Woodlands Drive (B) 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Yarm Clock Lodge (A) 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42
Yarm Mount Leven Road Shop (B) 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43
Yarm Busby Way (B) 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43
Yarm Spell Close (B) 07:59 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Yarm Woodside (B) 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45
Yarm Leven Bridge (B) 08:01 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout (B) 07:17 07:47
Yarm, o/s The Fox Covert 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47
Ingleby Barwick Windmill Way (A) 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47
Ingleby Barwick Ingleborough Lane (B) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Dunmoor Grove (B) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Barrowburn Green (B) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Hareshaw Close (A) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 19:06 22:06 23:06
Ingleby Barwick Aberbran Court (A) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 19:07 22:07 23:07
Ingleby Barwick Marchlyn Crescent (A) 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 19:08 22:08 23:08
Ingleby Barwick Snowdon Grove (A) 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 19:08 22:08 23:08
Ingleby Barwick All Saints Academy (A) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 19:09 22:09 23:09
Ingleby Barwick Tesco (A) 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 19:10 22:10 23:10
Ingleby Barwick Keepers Lane (A) 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 19:12 22:12 23:12
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Fields (A) 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 19:13 22:13 23:13
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms (A) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14 23:14
Ingleby Barwick Fox Close (A) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane (B) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14
Thornaby Valiant Way (A) 07:18 07:48
Thornaby Teesside School of Music (A) 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 19:16 22:16
Thornaby Blackbush Walk (B) 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 19:17 22:17
Thornaby Hastings Close (A) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:18 22:18
Thornaby Lancaster Way (A) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:18 22:18
Thornaby Christ the King School (A) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 19:20 22:20
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House (B) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 19:21 22:21
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl (B) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:23 22:23
Thornaby Wensleydale Gardens (A) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 19:24 22:24
Thornaby Stainsby Gate (A) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 19:24 22:24
Whinney Banks Heythrop Drive (A) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 19:26 22:26
Acklam Lexden Avenue (A) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 19:27 22:27
Acklam Cranford Gardens (B) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 19:27 22:27
Acklam The Coronation (C) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:17 19:28 22:28
Acklam Rockingham Court (B) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:17 19:28 22:28
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (A) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 19:29 22:29
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:42 22:42

Timetable data from Arriva Durham/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Similar services

Arriva North East