bustimes.org

17 - Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Hooe

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday

Hooe - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre

Hooe Sharrose Road (NW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:40 15:40 17:40
Hooe Belle Vue Drive (NE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:40 15:40 17:40
Hooe Meadow Park (E-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:40 15:40 17:41
Hooe Ashery Drive Green (N-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:41 15:41 17:42
Hooe Meadow Park (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:42 15:42
Hooe Homer Park (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:42 15:42
Hooe Reddicliff Road (S-bound) 09:40 11:40
Hooe Broom Park (E-bound) 09:41 11:41
Hooe Buddle Wood (E-bound) 09:42 11:42
Hooe Barnwood Close (NW-bound) 09:43 11:43
Hooe Barn Wood (W-bound) 09:43 11:43
Hooe Broom Park (W-bound) 09:43 11:43
Hooe Reddicliff Road (N-bound) 09:44 11:44
Hooe Radford Dip (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:43 15:43
Plymstock Burrow Hill (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:44 15:44
Plymstock Hilldale Road (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Plymstock Oakdene Rise (NE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Plymstock Dunstone Road (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Plymstock Dunstone Drive (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Plymstock Easterdown Close (W-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Plymstock Maple Court (W-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Plymstock Opposite Lidls (NW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08

Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Hooe

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B1) 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Plymstock Broadway East (E-bound) 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Plymstock Dunstone View (S-bound) 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Plymstock Dunstone Road (S-bound) 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Plymstock Oakdene Rise (SW-bound) 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Plymstock Bowling Club (W-bound) 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Plymstock Hilldale Road (SW-bound) 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Plymstock Burrow Hill (W-bound) 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hooe Radford Dip (SW-bound) 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hooe Reddicliff Road (S-bound) 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hooe Broom Park (E-bound) 13:33 15:33 17:33
Hooe Buddle Wood (E-bound) 13:33 15:33 17:33
Hooe Barnwood Close (NW-bound) 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hooe Barn Wood (W-bound) 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hooe Broom Park (W-bound) 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hooe Reddicliff Road (N-bound) 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hooe Homer Park (W-bound) 11:32 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hooe South Hill (NW-bound) 11:33 13:36 15:36 17:36
Hooe Sharrose Road (NW-bound) 11:34 13:37 15:37 17:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus