bustimes.org

17 - Rialto - Blackrock

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Rialto - Blackrock

Rialto Church 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dolphins Barn St Andrews Centre 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dolphin's Barn 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dolphins Barn Crumlin Road 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Dolphins Barn Loreto College 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Dolphins Barn, opposite Downpatrick Road 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Crumlin Clogher Road 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Crumlin Slane Road 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:44 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Crumlin Bangor Road 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Crumlin Bangor Circle 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Crumlin Clonmacnoise Road 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Crumlin, opposite Clonmacnoise Grove 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Crumlin Lismore Road 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Crumlin Armagh Road 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Crumlin Scoil Una Naofa 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Crumlin St Agnes Park 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:51 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Crumlin Kimmage Road West 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Crumlin, opposite Westbrook 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Kimmage Lorcan O'Toole Park 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:55 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54
Kimmage Brookfield 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55
Terenure Road West (opposite) 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Kimmage Hazelbrook Road 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56
Terenure Parkmore Drive 06:57 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:59 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Terenure Garda Stn (opposite) 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:00 19:33 20:02 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57
Terenure Rathfarnham Road 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:02 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59
Terenure Rathdown Park 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:02 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59
Rathfarnham Dodder Park Road 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:04 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:59
Rathfarnham Crannagh Road 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:05 19:38 20:06 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00
Rathfarnham Castle 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:06 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:00
Rathfarnham, opposite Butterfield Avenue 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:06 19:39 20:07 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01
Rathfarnham, opposite Willbrook Road 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:07 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:09 19:42 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:02
Nutgrove, opposite Ely House 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:09 19:42 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:02
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:10 19:42 20:09 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:02
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:10 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:03
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:11 19:44 20:11 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:04
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:12 19:44 20:11 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:04
Nutgrove Good Shepherd Ch 07:14 07:24 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:13 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:05
Nutgrove Camberly Oaks 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:13 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:06
Churchtown Road 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:14 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:06
Dundrum The Oaks 07:18 07:28 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 07:19 07:29 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:17 19:49 20:16 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08
Windy Arbour Frankfort 07:20 07:30 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:18 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09
Windy Arbour Dundrum Hospital 07:21 07:31 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:19 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10
Windy Arbour, opposite Dundrum Business Pk 07:22 07:32 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:19 19:51 20:18 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10
Bird Avenue 07:24 07:34 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:20 19:52 20:19 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11
Roebuck Road (opposite) 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:22 19:53 20:20 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12
Islamic Centre 07:26 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12
Carmelite Monastery 07:27 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:23 19:54 20:21 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13
Eurocampus (opposite) 07:28 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:24 19:55 20:22 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13
Roebuck Castle 07:29 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:22 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14
Roebuck Hall 07:30 07:40 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:25 19:56 20:23 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 07:31 07:41 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:23 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15
North Avenue (opposite) 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16
Stillorgan Road 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16
Seafield Road 07:34 07:44 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16
UCD 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:28 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19
07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:32 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24
Booterstown Seafield Road 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:06 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:38 20:09 20:35 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25
Booterstown Radisson Hotel 07:47 07:57 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:07 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:39 20:10 20:36 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26
Mount Merrion Booterstown Avenue 07:48 07:58 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27
Stillorgan Mount Merrion Avenue 07:50 08:00 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:04 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28
Stillorgan Southhill Avenue 07:50 08:00 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:42 20:13 20:39 21:05 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29
Clanfadda Wood 07:51 08:01 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:43 20:14 20:40 21:05 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29
Blackrock Glenvar Park 07:52 08:02 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:43 20:14 20:40 21:06 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30
Blackrock Cross Avenue 07:52 08:02 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:11 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:44 20:15 20:41 21:06 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30
Blackrock, opposite Sydney Avenue 07:53 08:03 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:07 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31
Blackrock Park 07:54 08:04 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:12 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:45 20:16 20:42 21:07 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31
Blackrock Main St (opposite) 07:55 08:05 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:13 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:46 20:17 20:43 21:08 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32
Blackrock Station 07:56 08:06 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:14 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:47 20:18 20:44 21:09 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33

Blackrock - Rialto

Blackrock Station 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Frascati Road 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Frascati SC 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:45 23:15
Blackrock Sydney Avenue 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock Cross Avenue 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blackrock Hyde Park Avenue 06:47 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Grove Avenue 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Stillorgan Woodlands Park 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 06:49 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:18
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:48 23:18
Booterstown St Thomas Road 06:51 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19
Seafield Road 06:51 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:20 22:49 23:19
UCD 06:55 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:23 22:52 23:22
06:59 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:26 22:55 23:25
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 07:01 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:03 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:27 22:56 23:26
Booterstown Seafield Road 07:02 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:28 22:57 23:27
Fosters Avenue 07:03 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:29 22:58 23:28
North Avenue 07:04 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:30 22:59 23:29
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 07:05 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:31 23:00 23:30
Roebuck Road 07:05 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:31 23:00 23:30
Roebuck Castle (opposite) 07:06 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:57 20:26 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:32 23:01 23:31
Eurocampus 07:07 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:58 20:27 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:33 23:02 23:32
Carmelite Monastery 07:08 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:59 20:28 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:33 23:02 23:32
White Oaks 07:08 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:59 20:28 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:34 23:03 23:33
Gledswood Drive 07:09 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:12 19:32 20:00 20:29 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:34 23:03 23:33
Bird Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:13 19:33 20:01 20:30 21:03 21:33 22:01 22:35 23:04 23:34
Windy Arbour Dundrum Business Pk 07:11 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:36 23:05 23:35
Windy Arbour Dundrum Hospital 07:11 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:05 21:35 22:03 22:37 23:06 23:36
Windy Arbour Sommerville 07:13 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:04 22:38 23:07 23:37
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 07:13 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:04 22:38 23:07 23:37
Dundrum Notre Dame School 07:15 07:50 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:40 23:09 23:39
Churchtown Beaumont Avenue 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:40 23:09 23:39
Nutgrove Avenue 07:16 07:52 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:32 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:41 23:10 23:40
Nutgrove, opposite Good Shepherd Ch 07:17 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:10 21:40 22:08 22:41 23:10 23:40
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:18 07:54 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:09 20:38 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:42 23:11 23:41
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:19 07:55 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:10 20:39 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:43 23:12 23:42
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 07:19 07:56 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:35 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:10 20:39 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:43 23:12 23:42
Nutgrove Court 07:20 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:13 21:42 22:10 22:44 23:13 23:43
Nutgrove Ely House 07:21 07:58 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:14 21:43 22:11 22:44 23:13 23:43
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 07:22 07:59 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:15 21:44 22:12 22:45 23:14 23:44
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 07:22 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:15 21:44 22:12 22:45 23:14 23:44
Rathfarnham Road 07:24 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:16 21:45 22:13 22:45 23:14 23:44
Rathfarnham, opposite Crannagh Road 07:25 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:17 21:46 22:14 22:46 23:15 23:45
Rathfarnham Brookvale Road 07:26 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:18 21:47 22:15 22:46 23:15 23:45
Rathfarnham Dodder Bridge 07:27 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:18 21:47 22:15 22:47 23:16 23:46
Terenure War Memorial Hall 07:29 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:19 21:48 22:16 22:47 23:16 23:46
Terenure 07:30 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:20 21:49 22:17 22:48 23:17 23:47
Terenure Road West 07:30 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:20 21:49 22:17 22:48 23:17 23:47
Terenure Greenlea Rd 07:31 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:47 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:21 21:50 22:18 22:49 23:18 23:48
Terenure Parkmore Drive 07:32 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:21 21:50 22:18 22:49 23:18 23:48
Terenure Lavarna Grove 07:33 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:22 21:51 22:19 22:50 23:19 23:49
Kimmage Road West 07:34 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:23 21:52 22:20 22:51 23:20 23:50
Kimmage Whitehall Road 07:35 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:24 21:53 22:21 22:52 23:21 23:51
Kimmage Westbrook 07:37 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:24 21:53 22:21 22:52 23:21 23:51
Walkinstown, opposite Royston Village 07:38 08:16 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:53 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:25 21:54 22:22 22:53 23:22 23:52
Walkinstown St Agnes Road 07:39 08:17 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 09:54 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:26 20:55 21:26 21:55 22:23 22:54 23:23 23:53
Crumlin, opposite St Agnes Park 07:40 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:27 20:56 21:27 21:56 22:24 22:55 23:24 23:54
Crumlin Armagh Road 07:42 08:21 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:01 20:28 20:57 21:28 21:57 22:25 22:56 23:25 23:55
Crumlin Scoil Colm 07:43 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:29 20:58 21:29 21:58 22:26 22:57 23:26 23:56
Crumlin Clonmacnoise Road 07:44 08:23 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:26 22:57 23:26 23:56
Crumlin Bangor Circle 07:45 08:24 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:30 20:59 21:30 21:59 22:27 22:58 23:27 23:57
Crumlin Ferns Road 07:47 08:26 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:32 21:01 21:32 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Crumlin Sundrive Road 07:48 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:29 23:00 23:29 23:59
Crumlin Clogher Road 07:49 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:07 20:33 21:02 21:33 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Dolphins Barn Downpatrick Road 07:49 08:28 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:07 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Dolphins Barn Herberton Road 07:51 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:09 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Dolphins Barn Rutland Avenue 07:52 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:09 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Dolphin's Barn 07:52 08:31 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:10 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Rialto, opposite St Andrews Centre 07:54 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:11 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Rialto Church 07:55 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:12 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 September 2021

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland