bustimes.org

171 - Bakewell - Middleton By Youlgreave

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Bakewell - Middleton by Youlgreave

Bakewell Square (Stand B) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Bakewell, opp The Manners 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Bakewell, opp Burton Close Drive 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Bakewell, opp Haddon House Farm 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bakewell, adj Haddon Hall 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Rowsley Picory Corner (S-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Stanton in Peak, opp Oxclose Wood 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Alport, opp Riverside 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Youlgreave Alport Lane (SW-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Youlgreave, adj Church 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Youlgreave, adj Holywell Lane 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Youlgreave, opp Grove Place 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Middleton by Youlgreave, on The Square 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25

Middleton by Youlgreave - Bakewell

Middleton by Youlgreave, on The Square 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Youlgreave, outside Grove Place 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Youlgreave, opp Holywell Lane 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Youlgreave, opp Church 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Youlgreave Alport Lane (NE-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Alport, adj Riverside 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Stanton in Peak, adj Oxclose Wood 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Bakewell, adj Holywell 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Bakewell, adj The Manners 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Bakewell Rutland Square (Stand C) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Bus continues from Bakewell to Chesterfield as Service 170.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow