Bus Times

172 - Wells - Paulton - Thicket Mead - Radstock - Bath

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Wells - Paulton - Thicket Mead - Radstock - Bath

Thicket Mead Tesco (N-bound) 06:33 07:39 08:09 08:50 09:24 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:33 17:04 17:40 18:30 19:23 21:03 21:53 22:48
Farrington Gurney Miners Arms (W-bound) 06:36 07:42 08:12 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:43 18:33 19:26 21:06 21:56 22:51
Farrington Gurney Manor Farm (W-bound) 06:36 07:42 08:12 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:43 18:33 19:26 21:06 21:56 22:51
Farrington Gurney By-pass (W-bound) 06:37 07:43 08:13 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:08 17:44 18:34 19:27 21:07 21:57 22:52
Wells Bus Station (Bay 3) 05:18 05:45 06:53 19:50
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 05:18 05:45 06:53 19:50
Wells New Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:46 06:54 19:51
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 05:19 05:46 06:54 19:51
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 05:20 05:47 06:55 19:52
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 05:22 05:49 06:57 19:54
Pen Hill (N-bound) 05:23 05:50 06:58 19:55
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 05:24 05:51 06:59 19:56
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:25 05:52 07:00 19:57
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 05:25 05:52 07:00 19:57
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 05:27 05:54 07:02 19:59
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 05:27 05:54 07:02 19:59
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 05:28 05:55 07:03 20:00
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 05:29 05:56 07:04 20:01
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 05:30 05:57 07:05 20:02
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:31 05:58 07:07 20:03
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 05:34 06:01 07:10 20:06
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 05:36 06:03 06:37 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:08 17:44 18:34 19:27 20:08 21:07 21:57 22:52
White Cross (N-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:56 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:39 17:10 17:46 18:36 19:29 20:09 21:09 21:59 22:54
White Cross Bookbarn (E-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:56 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:39 17:10 17:46 18:36 19:29 20:09 21:09 21:59 22:54
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (E-bound) 05:38 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:57 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:11 17:47 18:37 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:00 22:55
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (SE-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:58 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:12 17:48 18:38 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:01 22:56
Paulton Farrington Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:14 17:50 18:40 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:03 22:58
Paulton War Memorial (SE-bound) 05:42 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:44 17:15 17:51 18:41 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:04 22:59
Paulton Alexandra Park (SE-bound) 05:43 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:21 09:02 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:45 17:16 17:52 18:42 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:04 22:59
Winterfield Alpine Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:22 09:03 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:43 19:36 20:16 21:16 22:06 23:01
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (S-bound) 05:44 06:11 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:18 17:54 18:44 19:36 20:16 21:16 22:06 23:01
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:19 17:55 18:45 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:07 23:02
Thicket Mead Rbt (S-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:49 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:06 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:20 17:56 18:46 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:08 23:03
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (S-bound) 05:47 06:14 06:50 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:07 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:21 17:57 18:47 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:09 23:04
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (S-bound) 05:48 06:15 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:22 17:58 18:48 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:10 23:05
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:08 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:22 17:58 18:48 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:10 23:05
Midsomer Norton Paulton Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:09 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:52 17:23 17:59 18:49 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:11 23:06
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (NE-bound) 05:51 06:18 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:11 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:25 18:01 18:51 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:12 23:07
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (SE-bound) 05:52 06:19 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:12 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:26 18:02 18:52 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:13 23:08
Westfield Norton Hill School (E-bound) 05:54 06:21 06:57 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:15 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:57 17:28 18:04 18:54 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:14 23:09
Westfield Charlton Park (SE-bound) 05:55 06:22 06:58 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:16 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:29 18:05 18:55 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:15 23:10
Westfield School (NE-bound) 05:56 06:24 07:00 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:19 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:31 18:07 18:57 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:17 23:12
Westfield Chapel (NE-bound) 05:57 06:25 07:01 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:02 17:33 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:18 23:13
Radstock Maple Drive (NE-bound) 05:59 06:27 07:03 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:35 18:10 19:00 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:19 23:14
Radstock Bath College (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 07:04 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:24 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:36 18:11 19:01 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:20 23:15
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 06:02 06:30 07:06 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:38 18:13 19:03 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:22 23:17
Clandown Smallcombe Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:32 07:08 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:40 18:15 19:05 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:24 23:19
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (NE-bound) 06:05 06:33 07:09 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:41 18:16 19:06 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:25 23:20
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (NE-bound) 06:06 06:34 07:10 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:42 18:17 19:07 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:26 23:21
Peasedown St John Red Post (NE-bound) 06:08 06:36 07:13 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:44 18:19 19:09 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:28 23:23
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:37 07:14 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:45 18:20 19:09 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:28 23:23
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (NE-bound) 06:09 06:37 07:15 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:45 18:20 19:10 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:29 23:24
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (N-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:15 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:46 18:21 19:11 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:30 23:25
Peasedown St John Prince of Wales (NE-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:17 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:47 18:22 19:12 20:01 20:41 21:40 22:30 23:25
Dunkerton White Ox Mead Lane (NE-bound) 06:12 06:40 07:18 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:48 18:23 19:12 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:31 23:26
Dunkerton Village (N-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:19 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:14 20:03 20:43 21:42 22:32 23:27
Dunkerton Crossways Park (N-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:22 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:16 20:05 20:45 21:44 22:34 23:29
Odd Down Recycling Centre (NE-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:25 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:18 20:07 20:47 21:46 22:36 23:31
Odd Down Mendip Gardens (NE-bound) 06:19 06:47 07:27 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:19 20:08 20:48 21:47 22:37 23:32
Odd Down Oolite Grove (NE-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:27 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:20 20:09 20:49 21:48 22:38 23:33
Odd Down The Beeches (NE-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:28 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:20 20:09 20:49 21:48 22:38 23:33
Odd Down Midford Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:49 07:29 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:21 20:10 20:50 21:49 22:39 23:34
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:22 20:11 20:51 21:49 22:39 23:34
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:22 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:22 20:11 20:51 21:50 22:40 23:35
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:33 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:24 20:13 20:53 21:51 22:41 23:36
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:24 06:53 07:34 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:24 20:13 20:53 21:52 22:42 23:37
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:24 06:54 07:35 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:25 20:14 20:54 21:52 22:42 23:37
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:36 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:25 20:14 20:54 21:53 22:43 23:38
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:37 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:26 20:15 20:55 21:54 22:44 23:39
Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:28 06:59 07:41 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:29 20:18 20:58 21:56 22:46 23:41

Bath - Radstock - Thicket Mead - Paulton - Wells

Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:50 06:40 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:20 21:10 22:05 22:55 23:50
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:51 06:41 07:05 07:36 08:16 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:16 20:21 21:11 22:06 22:56 23:51
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:22 21:12 22:07 22:57 23:52
Bear Flat (Stop C) 05:52 06:42 07:06 07:37 08:17 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:17 20:22 21:12 22:07 22:57 23:52
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:53 06:43 07:07 07:38 08:18 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:18 20:23 21:13 22:08 22:58 23:53
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:08 07:39 08:19 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:19 20:24 21:14 22:09 22:59 23:54
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:08 07:40 08:20 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:19 20:24 21:14 22:09 22:59 23:54
Odd Down Midford Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:10 07:42 08:22 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:21 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down The Beeches (SW-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:10 07:42 08:22 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:21 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down Oolite Grove (SW-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:10 07:43 08:23 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:21 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down Combe Hay Lane (SW-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:11 07:43 08:23 08:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:22 20:27 21:17 22:12 23:02 23:57
Odd Down Recycling Centre (SW-bound) 05:58 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:25 08:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:23 20:28 21:18 22:13 23:03 23:58
Dunkerton Crossways Park (S-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:27 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:26 20:31 21:21 22:16 23:06 00:01
Dunkerton Village (S-bound) 06:02 06:52 07:17 07:50 08:30 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:28 20:33 21:23 22:18 23:08 00:03
Dunkerton White Ox Mead Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:53 07:19 07:51 08:31 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:29 20:34 21:24 22:19 23:09 00:04
Peasedown St John Prince of Wales (S-bound) 06:04 06:54 07:20 07:53 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:30 20:35 21:25 22:20 23:10 00:05
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (SW-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:21 07:54 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:31 20:36 21:26 22:21 23:11 00:06
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (SW-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:22 07:54 08:34 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:32 20:37 21:27 22:22 23:12 00:07
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (W-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:22 07:55 08:35 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:32 20:37 21:27 22:22 23:12 00:07
Peasedown St John Red Post (SW-bound) 06:08 06:58 07:24 07:57 08:37 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:34 20:39 21:29 22:24 23:14 00:09
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:59 07:25 07:59 08:39 09:10 14:40 15:11 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:35 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:15 00:10
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (SW-bound) 06:10 07:01 07:27 08:01 08:41 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:36 20:41 21:31 22:26 23:16 00:11
Clandown Smallcombe Road (SW-bound) 06:11 07:02 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:51 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:37 20:42 21:32 22:27 23:17 00:12
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop A) 06:14 07:06 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:40 20:45 21:35 22:30 23:20 00:15
Radstock Bath College (SW-bound) 06:15 07:07 07:33 08:10 08:49 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:41 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:21 00:16
Radstock Maple Drive (SW-bound) 06:16 07:08 07:35 08:11 08:51 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:42 20:47 21:37 22:32 23:22 00:17
Westfield Chapel (SW-bound) 06:17 07:10 07:37 08:13 08:52 09:21 14:51 15:23 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:48 21:38 22:33 23:23 00:18
Westfield Butchers Close (SW-bound) 06:18 07:11 07:38 08:15 08:53 09:22 14:52 15:24 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:24 00:19
Westfield School (SW-bound) 06:18 07:12 07:39 08:16 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:25 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:44 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:24 00:19
Westfield Charlton Park (NW-bound) 06:20 07:13 07:40 08:18 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:26 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:46 20:51 21:41 22:36 23:26 00:21
Westfield Norton Hill School (W-bound) 06:21 07:14 07:42 08:20 08:57 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:52 21:42 22:37 23:27 00:22
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 06:23 07:17 07:45 08:23 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:29 00:24
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (SW-bound) 06:23 07:17 07:45 08:23 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:49 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:29 00:24
Midsomer Norton Paulton Road (W-bound) 06:25 07:18 07:47 08:25 09:02 09:31 15:01 15:33 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:50 20:56 21:46 22:41 23:30 00:25
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (N-bound) 06:25 07:19 07:47 08:25 09:02 09:31 15:01 15:33 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:42 19:13 19:51 20:56 21:46 22:41 23:31 00:26
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (N-bound) 06:26 07:19 07:48 08:26 09:03 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:51 20:57 21:47 22:42 23:31 00:26
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (N-bound) 06:27 07:20 07:49 08:27 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:52 20:58 21:48 22:43 23:32 00:27
Thicket Mead Rbt (N-bound) 06:28 07:21 07:50 08:28 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:53 20:59 21:49 22:44 23:33 00:28
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (N-bound) 07:21 07:50 08:28 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:53 23:33 00:28
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (N-bound) 07:23 07:52 08:30 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:47 19:55 23:35 00:30
Winterfield Close (NW-bound) 07:24 07:53 08:31 09:08 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:48 19:56 23:36 00:31
Paulton Alexandra Park (NW-bound) 07:25 07:54 08:32 09:09 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:49 19:57 23:37 00:32
Paulton Church Lane (W-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:51 19:58 23:38 00:33
Paulton Farrington Road (W-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:35 09:12 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:52 19:59 23:39 00:34
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (W-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:13 09:42 15:12 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:53 20:00 23:41 00:35
Hallatrow Highbury Road (N-bound) 23:42
High Littleton Rosewell (NE-bound) 23:43
High Littleton Church Farm (NE-bound) 23:44
High Littleton Methodist Church (NW-bound) 23:44
High Littleton New Road (N-bound) 23:45
Hobb’s Wall Hayeswood Road (N-bound) 23:46
Timsbury Priors Hill (E-bound) 23:49
Timsbury Recreation Ground (N-bound) 23:50
Bloomfield Park Road (N-bound) 23:50
Bloomfield Sleight View (N-bound) 23:51
Farmborough Tilley Farm (NW-bound) 23:53
Farmborough Butchers Arms (Stop B) 23:54
Farmborough Meadway (W-bound) 23:54
Farmborough Poor Hill (W-bound) 23:54
Farmborough Loves Lane (SW-bound) 23:55
Farmborough Manor Farm (SW-bound) 23:55
Hobb's Wall (W-bound) 23:56
Greyfield Hayeswood Road (S-bound) 23:57
High Littleton New Road (S-bound) 23:58
High Littleton The Star Inn (S-bound) 23:59
High Littleton Church Farm (SW-bound) 23:59
High Littleton Rosewell (SW-bound) 23:59
Hallatrow Highbury Road (S-bound) 00:00
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (W-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:37 09:14 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:23 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:54 20:01 00:01 00:36
White Cross Bookbarn (W-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:38 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:55 20:02 00:02 00:37
White Cross (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:38 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:55 20:02 00:02 00:37
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:17 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:56 20:03 00:04 00:38
Farrington Gurney By-pass (E-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:17 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:32
Farrington Gurney Manor Farm (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:18 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:33
Farrington Gurney Miners Arms (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:18 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:33
Thicket Mead Tesco (N-bound) 06:30 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:22 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:26 19:18 21:01 21:51 22:46
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 18:03 18:58 20:05 00:05 00:40
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 18:06 19:01 20:08 00:08 00:43
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 18:08 19:03 20:10 00:10 00:45
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 18:08 19:03 20:10 00:10 00:45
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 18:09 19:04 20:11 00:11 00:46
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 18:10 19:05 20:12 00:12 00:47
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 18:10 19:05 20:12 00:12 00:47
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 18:12 19:07 20:14 00:14 00:49
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 18:13 19:08 20:15 00:15 00:50
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 18:14 19:09 20:16 00:16 00:51
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 18:16 19:11 20:18 00:18 00:53
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 18:17 19:12 20:19 00:19 00:54
Wells, opp College Road 18:19 19:14 20:21 00:21 00:56
Wells, opp New Street 18:19 19:14 20:21 00:21 00:56
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 18:20 19:15 20:22 00:22 00:57
Wells Bus Station (Bay 3) 18:21 19:16 20:23 00:23 00:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West