Bus Times

172 - Wells - Paulton - Thicket Mead - Radstock - Bath

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Wells - Paulton - Thicket Mead - Radstock - Bath

Wells Bus Station (Bay 3) 05:10 05:47 06:17 then every 30 minutes until 19:50
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 05:10 05:47 06:17 19:50
Wells New Road (N-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:18 19:51
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:18 19:51
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 05:12 05:49 06:19 19:52
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 05:14 05:51 06:21 19:54
Pen Hill (N-bound) 05:15 05:52 06:22 19:55
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 05:16 05:53 06:23 19:56
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:17 05:54 06:24 19:57
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 05:17 05:54 06:24 19:57
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 05:19 05:56 06:26 19:59
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 05:19 05:56 06:26 19:59
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 05:20 05:57 06:27 20:00
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 05:21 05:58 06:28 20:01
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 05:22 05:59 06:29 20:02
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:24 06:01 06:31 20:04
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 05:27 06:04 06:34 20:08
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 05:29 06:06 06:36 20:09
White Cross (N-bound) 05:31 06:08 06:38 20:11
White Cross (E-bound) 05:31 06:08 06:38 20:12
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (E-bound) 05:32 06:09 06:39 20:12
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (SE-bound) 05:33 06:10 06:40 20:13
Paulton Farrington Road (E-bound) 05:35 06:12 06:42 20:15
Paulton Fire Station (SW-bound) 05:35 06:12 06:42 20:16
Paulton Downsway (SW-bound) 05:35 06:12 06:42 20:16
Paulton Woodview (N-bound) 05:36 06:13 06:43 20:17
Paulton Farrington Road (E-bound) 05:37 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:09 08:49 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:32 19:29 20:18 21:13 22:03 22:58
Paulton War Memorial (SE-bound) 05:38 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:10 08:50 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:33 19:30 20:19 21:14 22:04 22:59
Paulton Alexandra Park (SE-bound) 05:39 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:11 08:51 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:34 19:30 20:19 21:14 22:04 22:59
Winterfield Alpine Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:12 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:35 19:32 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:01
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (S-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:13 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:36 19:32 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:01
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:42 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:15 08:55 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:38 19:34 20:23 21:18 22:08 23:03
Thicket Mead Tesco (N-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:51 08:18 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:41 19:36 20:25 21:20 22:10 23:05
Thicket Mead Rbt (S-bound) 05:46 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:20 09:00 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:42 19:37 20:26 21:21 22:11 23:06
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (S-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:21 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:43 19:38 20:27 21:22 22:12 23:07
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (S-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:23 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:45 19:39 20:28 21:23 22:13 23:08
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:56 08:23 09:03 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:45 19:39 20:28 21:23 22:13 23:08
Midsomer Norton Paulton Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:57 08:24 09:04 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:46 19:40 20:29 21:24 22:14 23:09
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (NE-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:57 07:31 07:59 08:27 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:48 19:41 20:30 21:25 22:15 23:10
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (SE-bound) 05:51 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:00 08:28 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:49 19:42 20:31 21:26 22:16 23:11
Westfield Norton Hill School (E-bound) 05:53 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:02 08:30 09:09 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:51 19:43 20:32 21:27 22:17 23:12
Westfield Charlton Park (SE-bound) 05:54 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:04 08:32 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:52 19:44 20:33 21:28 22:18 23:13
Westfield School (NE-bound) 05:56 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:06 08:34 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:54 19:46 20:35 21:30 22:20 23:15
Westfield Chapel (NE-bound) 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:08 08:36 09:15 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:55 19:47 20:36 21:31 22:21 23:16
Radstock Maple Drive (NE-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:10 08:38 09:17 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:57 19:48 20:37 21:32 22:22 23:17
Radstock Bath College (NE-bound) 06:00 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:11 08:39 09:18 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:58 19:49 20:38 21:33 22:23 23:18
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 06:02 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:14 08:42 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:01 19:00 19:51 20:40 21:35 22:25 23:20
Clandown Smallcombe Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:16 08:44 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:03 19:02 19:53 20:42 21:37 22:27 23:22
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (NE-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:49 08:17 08:45 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:04 19:03 19:54 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:23
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (NE-bound) 06:06 06:43 07:13 07:50 08:18 08:46 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:05 19:04 19:55 20:44 21:39 22:29 23:24
Peasedown St John Red Post (NE-bound) 06:09 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:21 08:49 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:08 19:07 19:58 20:47 21:42 22:32 23:27
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:46 07:17 07:54 08:22 08:50 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:07 19:58 20:47 21:42 22:32 23:27
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (NE-bound) 06:10 06:47 07:18 07:55 08:23 08:51 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:08 19:59 20:48 21:43 22:33 23:28
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (N-bound) 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:55 08:23 08:51 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:10 19:09 20:00 20:49 21:44 22:34 23:29
Peasedown St John Prince of Wales (NE-bound) 06:12 06:49 07:20 07:57 08:25 08:52 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:11 19:09 20:00 20:49 21:44 22:34 23:29
Dunkerton White Ox Mead Lane (NE-bound) 06:12 06:49 07:21 07:58 08:26 08:53 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:12 19:10 20:01 20:50 21:45 22:35 23:30
Dunkerton (N-bound) 06:14 06:51 07:22 07:59 08:27 08:55 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:13 19:11 20:02 20:51 21:46 22:36 23:31
Dunkerton Crossways (N-bound) 06:16 06:53 07:25 08:02 08:30 08:57 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:15 19:13 20:04 20:53 21:48 22:38 23:33
Odd Down Recycling Centre (NE-bound) 06:18 06:55 07:28 08:05 08:33 09:00 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:17 19:15 20:06 20:55 21:50 22:40 23:35
Odd Down Mendip Gardens (NE-bound) 06:19 06:56 07:30 08:07 08:35 09:02 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:19 19:16 20:07 20:56 21:51 22:41 23:36
Odd Down Oolite Grove (NE-bound) 06:20 06:57 07:30 08:07 08:35 09:03 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:20 19:17 20:08 20:57 21:52 22:42 23:37
Odd Down The Beeches (NE-bound) 06:20 06:57 07:31 08:08 08:36 09:03 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:20 19:17 20:08 20:57 21:52 22:42 23:37
Odd Down Midford Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:58 07:32 08:09 08:37 09:04 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:18 20:09 20:58 21:53 22:43 23:38
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:21 06:58 07:33 08:10 08:38 09:05 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:18 20:09 20:58 21:53 22:43 23:38
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:22 06:59 07:35 08:12 08:40 09:07 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:19 20:10 20:59 21:54 22:44 23:39
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:23 07:00 07:37 08:14 08:42 09:09 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:20 20:11 21:00 21:55 22:45 23:40
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:23 07:00 07:38 08:15 08:43 09:10 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:21 20:12 21:01 21:56 22:46 23:41
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:24 07:01 07:38 08:15 08:43 09:10 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:21 20:12 21:01 21:56 22:46 23:41
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:24 07:01 07:40 08:17 08:45 09:12 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:22 20:13 21:02 21:57 22:47 23:42
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:25 07:02 07:41 08:18 08:46 09:13 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:23 20:14 21:03 21:58 22:48 23:43
Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:45 08:50 09:17 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:25 20:16
Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:27 07:04 08:22 21:05 22:00 22:50 23:45

Bath - Radstock - Thicket Mead - Paulton - Wells

Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:20 06:42 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:50 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:10 20:20 21:10 22:05 22:55 23:50
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 06:21 06:43 07:12 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 19:11 20:21 21:11 22:06 22:56 23:51
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:22 21:12 22:07 22:57 23:52
Bear Flat (Stop C) 06:22 06:44 07:13 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:22 21:12 22:07 22:57 23:52
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 06:23 06:45 07:14 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:23 21:13 22:08 22:58 23:53
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:14 20:24 21:14 22:09 22:59 23:54
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 06:24 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:14 20:24 21:14 22:09 22:59 23:54
Odd Down Midford Road (SW-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down The Beeches (SW-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down Oolite Grove (SW-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:01 23:56
Odd Down Combe Hay Lane (SW-bound) 06:27 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:28 08:59 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:27 21:17 22:12 23:02 23:57
Odd Down Recycling Centre (SW-bound) 06:28 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:18 20:28 21:18 22:13 23:03 23:58
Dunkerton Crossways (S-bound) 06:30 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:21 20:31 21:21 22:16 23:06 00:01
Dunkerton (S-bound) 06:32 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:33 21:23 22:18 23:08 00:03
Dunkerton White Ox Mead Lane (SW-bound) 06:33 06:55 07:26 08:02 08:36 09:07 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:34 21:24 22:19 23:09 00:04
Peasedown St John Prince of Wales (S-bound) 06:34 06:56 07:27 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:35 21:25 22:20 23:10 00:05
Peasedown St John Eckweek Lane (SW-bound) 06:35 06:57 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:36 21:26 22:21 23:11 00:06
Peasedown St John Keel's Hill (SW-bound) 06:36 06:58 08:05 08:39 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:37 21:27 22:22 23:12 00:07
Peasedown St John Braysdown Lane (W-bound) 06:36 06:58 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:37 21:27 22:22 23:12 00:07
Peasedown St John Red Post (SW-bound) 06:38 07:00 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:29 20:39 21:29 22:24 23:14 00:09
Peasedown St John Bath Old Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:44 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:30 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:15 00:10
Peasedown St John Skinner's Hill (SW-bound) 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:31 20:41 21:31 22:26 23:16 00:11
Clandown Smallcombe Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:05 07:34 08:13 08:47 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:27 23:17 00:12
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop A) 06:44 07:09 07:37 08:17 08:51 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:35 20:45 21:35 22:30 23:20 00:15
Radstock Welton Road (W-bound) 07:40
Welton Wheelers Road (W-bound) 07:41
Welton Primary School (W-bound) 07:43
Midsomer Norton High St Top (S-bound) 07:44
Midsomer Norton Library (SW-bound) 07:45
Radstock Bath College (SW-bound) 06:45 07:10 08:18 08:52 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:36 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:21 00:16
Radstock Maple Drive (SW-bound) 06:46 07:11 08:19 08:53 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:37 20:47 21:37 22:32 23:22 00:17
Westfield Chapel (SW-bound) 06:47 07:13 08:21 08:55 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:48 21:38 22:33 23:23 00:18
Westfield Elm Tree Inn (SW-bound) 06:48 07:14 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:24 00:19
Westfield School (SW-bound) 06:48 07:15 08:23 08:57 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:24 00:19
Westfield Charlton Park (NW-bound) 06:50 07:16 08:24 08:58 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:51 21:41 22:36 23:26 00:21
Westfield Norton Hill School (W-bound) 06:51 07:17 08:25 08:59 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:52 21:42 22:37 23:27 00:22
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:46 08:28 09:02 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:29 00:24
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (SW-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:47 08:28 09:02 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:29 00:24
Midsomer Norton Paulton Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:22 07:49 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:30 00:25
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:23 07:50 08:31 09:05 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:46 20:56 21:46 22:41 23:31 00:26
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (N-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:51 08:31 09:05 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:46 20:56 21:46 22:41 23:31 00:26
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:24 07:52 08:32 09:06 09:35 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:47 20:57 21:47 22:42 23:32 00:27
Thicket Mead Rbt (N-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:53 08:33 09:07 09:36 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:48 20:58 21:48 22:43 23:33 00:28
Thicket Mead Tesco (N-bound) 07:00 07:28 07:57 08:36 09:10 09:39 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:50 21:00 21:50 22:45 23:35 00:30
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (N-bound) 07:01 07:29 07:58 08:37 09:11 09:40 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:51 21:01 21:51 22:46 23:36 00:31
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (N-bound) 07:03 07:31 08:00 08:39 09:13 09:42 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:52 21:02 21:52 22:47 23:37 00:32
Winterfield Close (NW-bound) 07:04 07:32 08:01 08:40 09:14 09:43 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:53 21:03 21:53 22:48 23:38 00:33
Paulton Alexandra Park (NW-bound) 07:05 07:33 08:02 08:41 09:15 09:44 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:54 21:04 21:54 22:49 23:39 00:34
Paulton Church Lane (W-bound) 07:06 07:34 08:03 08:42 09:16 09:45 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:55 21:05 21:55 22:50 23:40 00:35
Paulton Fire Station (SW-bound) 07:07 07:35 08:04 08:43 09:17 09:46 10:15 15:15 15:46 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:56 21:06 21:56 22:51 23:40 00:36
Paulton Downsway (SW-bound) 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:44 09:18 09:47 10:16 15:16 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:57 21:07 21:57 22:52 23:41 00:37
Paulton Woodview (N-bound) 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:44 09:18 09:47 10:16 15:16 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:57 21:07 21:57 22:52 23:42 00:37
Paulton Farrington Road (E-bound) 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:46 09:20 09:49 10:18 15:18 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:25 19:59 21:09 21:59 22:54 00:39
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (W-bound) 18:02 19:00 20:01 23:44 00:41
Hallatrow Highbury Road (N-bound) 23:45
High Littleton Rosewell (NE-bound) 23:46
High Littleton Church Farm (NE-bound) 23:47
High Littleton Methodist Church (NW-bound) 23:47
High Littleton New Road (N-bound) 23:48
Hobb’s Wall Hayeswood Road (N-bound) 23:49
Timsbury Priors Hill (E-bound) 23:52
Timsbury Recreation Ground (N-bound) 23:53
Bloomfield Park Road (N-bound) 23:53
Bloomfield Sleight View (N-bound) 23:53
Farmborough Tilley Farm (NW-bound) 23:55
Farmborough Butchers Arms (Stop B) 23:56
Farmborough Meadway (W-bound) 23:56
Farmborough Poor Hill (W-bound) 23:56
Farmborough Loves Lane (SW-bound) 23:57
Farmborough Manor Farm (SW-bound) 23:57
Hobb's Wall (W-bound) 23:58
Greyfield Hayeswood Road (S-bound) 23:59
High Littleton New Road (S-bound) 00:01
High Littleton The Star Inn (S-bound) 00:01
High Littleton Church Farm (SW-bound) 00:02
High Littleton Rosewell (SW-bound) 00:02
Hallatrow Highbury Road (S-bound) 00:03
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (W-bound) 18:03 19:01 20:02 00:04 00:42
White Cross (W-bound) 18:04 19:02 20:02 00:05 00:42
White Cross (S-bound) 18:04 19:02 20:03 00:05 00:43
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 18:06 19:04 20:05 00:07 00:45
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 18:08 19:06 20:06 00:08 00:46
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 18:11 19:09 20:10 00:12 00:50
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 18:14 19:12 20:12 00:14 00:52
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 18:14 19:12 20:12 00:14 00:52
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 18:15 19:13 20:13 00:15 00:53
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 18:16 19:14 20:14 00:16 00:54
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 18:16 19:14 20:14 00:16 00:54
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 18:18 19:16 20:16 00:18 00:56
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 18:19 19:17 20:17 00:19 00:57
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 18:20 19:18 20:18 00:20 00:58
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 18:22 19:19 20:19 00:21 00:59
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 18:23 19:21 20:21 00:23 01:01
Wells, opp College Road 18:25 19:22 20:22 00:24 01:02
Wells, opp New Street 18:25 19:22 20:22 00:24 01:02
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 18:26 19:23 20:23 00:25 01:03
Wells Bus Station (Bay 3) 18:27 19:24 20:24 00:26 01:04

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information