bustimes.org

173 - Ruthin - Ruthin

A bus service operated by Denbighshire Council

Coronavirus

Timetables continue to change at short notice. Embarrassingly, our information might be out of date. Check the Traveline Cymru web page for details.

Map

Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays

Ruthin, opp Tesco 11:37 13:42
Ruthin Town Hall 10:25 11:40 13:45
Ruthin War Memorial 10:26 11:41 13:46
Llanfwrog Ty'n-y-Parc Middle 10:29 11:44
Ruthin Porth-y-dre 10:31 11:46
Ruthin Cae Seren Bungalows West 10:33 11:48
Llanfwrog Clegir 10:33 11:48
Llanfwrog Trem-y-Foel Playground 10:35 11:50
Ruthin Glasdir 10:36 11:51
Ruthin, opp Tesco 10:38 11:53
Ruthin Town Hall 10:40 11:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information