bustimes.org

173 - Ruthin - Ruthin

A bus service operated by Denbighshire Council

Map

Ruthin, opp Tesco 11:37 13:42
Ruthin Town Hall 10:25 11:40 13:45
Ruthin War Memorial 10:26 11:41 13:46
Llanfwrog Ty'n-y-Parc Middle 10:29 11:44
Ruthin Porth-y-dre 10:31 11:46
Ruthin Cae Seren Bungalows West 10:33 11:48
Llanfwrog Clegir 10:33 11:48
Llanfwrog Trem-y-Foel Playground 10:35 11:50
Ruthin Glasdir 10:36 11:51
Ruthin, opp Tesco 10:38 11:53
Ruthin Town Hall 10:40 11:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information