bustimes.org

175 - UCD - Citywest

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

UCD - Citywest

UCD 05:52 06:33 07:14 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 05:53 06:35 07:17 07:53 08:33 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Booterstown Seafield Road 05:54 06:36 07:18 07:55 08:35 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:33 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Fosters Avenue 05:55 06:36 07:19 07:56 08:36 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:34 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
North Avenue 05:55 06:37 07:20 07:57 08:37 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Mount Merrion Owenstown Park 05:56 06:38 07:21 07:58 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:35 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Deerpark Road 05:57 06:39 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:37 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Mount Anville School 05:58 06:40 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:38 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Goatstown Taney Road 05:59 06:41 07:25 08:03 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:39 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Goatstown Stoney Road 06:00 06:42 07:26 08:05 08:44 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:40 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Dundrum Taney Park 06:01 06:44 07:28 08:06 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:42 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:52 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Dundrum Luas 06:02 06:45 07:29 08:08 08:47 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:43 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Dundrum Town Centre, Stop 7716 06:03 06:47 07:31 08:11 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:45 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dundrum South, stop 7717 06:04 06:48 07:32 08:11 08:50 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:46 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:38 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Wyckham Way 06:05 06:49 07:34 08:13 08:52 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:48 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:46 21:14 21:39 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:06 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:49 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ballinteer Park (opposite) 06:07 06:52 07:36 08:16 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:50 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:42 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ballinteer Court 06:07 06:52 07:37 08:17 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:51 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:42 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ballinteer The Rise 06:08 06:53 07:38 08:18 08:56 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:52 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:43 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ballinteer Ballintyre Grove 06:08 06:53 07:39 08:19 08:57 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:53 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:43 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Grange Road (opposite) 06:09 06:55 07:41 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:54 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:45 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Marley Park (opposite) 06:10 06:56 07:41 08:21 08:59 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:55 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:45 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Rathfarnham Three Rock Rovers 06:10 06:56 07:42 08:22 09:00 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:56 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:46 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rathfarnham, opposite Eden Avenue 06:11 06:57 07:43 08:23 09:01 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:47 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Rathfarnham Grange Golf Club 06:11 06:58 07:44 08:24 09:01 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:57 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:22 21:47 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Willbrook Pearse Brothers Park 06:12 06:59 07:45 08:25 09:02 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:58 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:23 21:48 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 06:12 07:00 07:46 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:59 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:49 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ballyboden Crescent 06:13 07:00 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:49 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ballyboden, opposite St Enda's GAA Club 06:13 07:01 07:47 08:27 09:05 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:57 21:25 21:50 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 06:14 07:02 07:49 08:29 09:06 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:58 21:26 21:51 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 06:15 07:03 07:50 08:30 09:07 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:59 21:27 21:52 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 06:15 07:04 07:51 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:59 21:27 21:52 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Knocklyon, opposite St Colmcille's Way 06:16 07:04 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:51 20:12 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:53 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Knocklyon Woodstown 06:18 07:07 07:57 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:53 20:14 20:34 21:02 21:30 21:55 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Firhouse Wood Dale View 06:19 07:08 07:59 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:54 20:15 20:35 21:03 21:31 21:56 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Firhouse Parklands 06:20 07:09 08:01 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:08 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:55 20:16 20:36 21:04 21:32 21:57 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Firhouse Old Court Farm 06:20 07:10 08:03 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:09 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:56 20:17 20:37 21:05 21:33 21:58 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Firhouse Old Court Road 06:21 07:11 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:10 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 19:57 20:18 20:38 21:06 21:34 21:59 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:22 07:12 08:06 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:11 13:45 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 19:58 20:19 20:39 21:07 21:35 22:00 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Oldbawn Parkwood Lawn 06:22 07:13 08:07 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:12 13:46 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:07 21:35 22:00 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Oldbawn Old Bawn Terrace 06:23 07:13 08:08 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:47 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:08 21:36 22:01 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tallaght Seskin View Road 06:24 07:14 08:09 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:48 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:09 21:37 22:02 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 06:24 07:15 08:10 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:15 13:49 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:09 21:37 22:02 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:25 07:16 08:10 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:16 13:50 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:10 21:38 22:03 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tallaght Village Green 06:26 07:17 08:12 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:18 13:52 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:11 21:39 22:04 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tallaght Village 06:26 07:18 08:13 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:19 13:53 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:11 21:39 22:04 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
IT Tallaght 06:28 07:19 08:15 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:20 13:54 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:12 21:40 22:05 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 06:28 07:20 08:16 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:21 13:55 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:13 21:41 22:06 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Tallaght Belgard Square North 06:29 07:21 08:17 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:22 13:56 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:14 21:42 22:07 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 06:31 07:22 08:19 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:23 13:57 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:15 21:43 22:08 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 06:33 07:25 08:22 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:26 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:17 21:45 22:10 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Tallaght Alderwood 06:33 07:25 08:22 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:26 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:17 21:45 22:10 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Tallaght, opposite Blessington Road 06:34 07:27 08:24 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:27 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:11 20:32 20:52 21:18 21:46 22:11 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Tallaght Kilclare 06:35 07:28 08:25 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:29 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:47 22:12 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 06:36 07:29 08:26 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:30 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:48 22:13 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Glenshane Drive 06:37 07:30 08:27 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:31 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:49 22:14 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Citywest Russell Lane 06:37 07:31 08:28 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:31 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:22 21:50 22:15 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Citywest, opposite Swiftbrook Avenue 06:37 07:32 08:29 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:32 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:22 21:50 22:15 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Brookview Avenue 06:38 07:32 08:29 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:33 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:51 22:16 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Ard Mor Drive 06:40 07:35 08:32 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:35 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:25 21:53 22:18 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Citywest Avenue 06:41 07:36 08:33 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:36 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:26 21:54 22:19 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Citywest Orchard Avenue 06:41 07:36 08:34 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:36 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:26 21:54 22:19 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Citywest Bianconi Avenue 06:42 07:37 08:35 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:37 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:27 21:55 22:20 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Citywest Campus 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:39 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:28 21:56 22:21 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:41 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:30 21:58 22:23 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14

Citywest - UCD

Citywest Kingswood Avenue 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Citywest Campus 06:20 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Citywest Road (opposite) 06:24 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Ard Mor Drive 06:25 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19
Brookview Avenue 06:26 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Citywest Swiftbrook Avenue 06:27 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Russell Lane 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Glenshane Drive 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Tallaght Leisure Ctr 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Citywest Whitebrook Park 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Tallaght Raheen Drive 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:44 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:45 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Tallaght, opposite Alderwood 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
Tallaght Hospital 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:48 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Tallaght Belgard Square North 06:37 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:50 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Tallaght Village 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:51 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Tallaght Village Green 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:52 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:41 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:54 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Tallaght The Crescent 06:42 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:55 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:31 19:57 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:32 19:58 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Road 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:32 19:58 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Firhouse, opposite Old Court Farm 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:33 19:59 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Firhouse, opposite Parklands 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:00 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Firhouse Wood Dale View 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Knocklyon Woodstown 06:50 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:02 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Knocklyon St Colmcille's Way 06:53 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:38 20:04 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Knocklyon St Colmcilles School 06:54 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:05 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Knocklyon Scholarstown Park 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:06 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Ballyboden Templeroan Estate 06:55 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:06 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Ballyboden St Enda's GAA Club 06:57 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:07 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 06:58 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:42 20:08 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 06:58 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:08 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 06:59 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:09 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Golf Club 07:00 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:10 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:01 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:10 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:02 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:11 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Marley Park 07:03 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:12 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Grange Road 07:03 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:46 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:12 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Stonemasons Way 07:04 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:13 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Ballintyre Grove 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:15 20:55 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 07:07 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:50 20:16 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Ballinteer Park 07:08 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:50 20:16 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:08 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:00 19:30 19:51 20:17 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:01 19:31 19:52 20:17 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Wyckham Way 07:10 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:02 19:32 19:53 20:18 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Dundrum Centre 07:13 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:04 19:34 19:55 20:20 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 07:14 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:03 09:33 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:57 20:22 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Dundrum Luas 07:16 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:59 10:29 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:38 19:59 20:24 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Taney Park, stop 7719 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:00 20:25 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Goatstown Taney Crescent 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:01 20:26 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Goatstown Taney Grove 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:02 10:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:02 20:26 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Goatstown Mount Anville School 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:04 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:43 20:04 20:28 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Deerpark Road 07:25 07:48 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:43 10:05 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:05 20:29 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Mount Merrion Fosters Avenue 07:27 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:07 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:07 20:30 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
North Avenue (opposite) 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:08 10:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:08 20:30 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Stillorgan Road 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:09 10:39 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:09 20:31 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Seafield Road 07:30 07:53 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:10 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:49 20:10 20:31 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
UCD 07:35 08:00 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:53 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:15 20:35 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 September 2021

Go-Ahead Ireland