bustimes.org

175 - Heswall - Heswall

A bus service operated by A2B Travel

Map

Heswall Shore (nr) 09:28 then hourly until 16:28 17:28
Heswall, opp Banks Road 09:29 16:29 17:29
Heswall, opp Gulls Way 09:29 16:29 17:29
Heswall, adj Phillips Way 09:31 16:31 17:31
Heswall, nr Thurstaston Road 09:31 16:31 17:31
Heswall, opp School Hill 09:32 16:32 17:32
Heswall, opp Mount Avenue 09:34 16:34 17:34
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 09:36 16:36 17:36
Heswall Downham Road South (NE-bound) 09:36 16:36
Heswall Whitfield Lane (W-bound) 09:38 16:38
Heswall Whitfield Lane (N-bound) 09:38 16:38
Heswall, opp Downham Road North 09:39 16:39
Pensby Kylemore Drive (NW-bound) 09:40 16:40
Pensby, adj Kylemore Drive 09:40 16:40
Pensby Old Wood Road (NW-bound) 09:41 16:41
Pensby Ridgewood Drive (NE-bound) 09:44 16:44
Thingwall, adj Cornelius Drive 09:46 16:46
Irby Heath, opp Anderson Close 09:46 16:46
Irby Heath, opp Barker Road 09:47 16:47
Irby Heath, opp Glenwood Drive 09:49 16:49
Irby Heath, adj Thingwall Road 09:49 16:49
Irby Glenwood Drive (NW-bound) 09:49 16:49
Irby, adj Coombe Road 09:49 16:49
Irby Denning Drive (W-bound) 09:50 16:50
Irby Heathbank Avenue (W-bound) 09:51 16:51
Irby Far Meadow Lane (SE-bound) 09:53 16:53
Irby Methodist Church (NW-bound) 09:53 16:53
Irby Heath, adj Roslin Road 09:55 16:55
Irby Heath, adj Roslin Road 09:57 16:57
Irby Roslin Road (NW-bound) 09:57 16:57
Irby Seaview Avenue (N-bound) 09:57 16:57
Irby Laburnum Grove (E-bound) 09:58 16:58
Irby Coombe Road (N-bound) 09:58 16:58
Irby Glenwood Drive (SE-bound) 10:00 17:00
Irby Heath, opp Whaley Lane 10:01 17:01
Irby, adj Barker Road 10:01 17:01
Irby, adj Anderson Close 10:02 17:02
Thingwall, adj Wimbourne Avenue 10:03 17:03
Pensby Ridgewood Drive (W-bound) 10:05 17:05
Pensby Old Wood Road (SE-bound) 10:08 17:08
Pensby, adj Kentmere Drive 10:09 17:09
Pensby Kylemore Drive (E-bound) 10:11 17:11
Heswall, adj Downham Road North 10:12 17:12
Heswall, adj Whitfield Lane 10:14 17:14
Heswall Whitfield Lane (E-bound) 10:14 17:14
Heswall Downham Road South (SW-bound) 10:15 17:15
Heswall Daryl Road (NW-bound) 10:16 17:16
Heswall, adj Daryl Road 10:17 17:17
Heswall Bus Station (Stop A) 10:18 17:18
Heswall, adj Mount Avenue 10:19 17:19
Heswall, nr Thurstaston Road 10:21 17:21
Heswall, opp Pipers Lane 10:23 17:23
Heswall, adj Banks Road 10:23 17:23
Heswall Shore (nr) 10:25 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

A2B Travel