Bus Times

176 - Gillingham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Chatham - Walderslade

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Walderslade - Chatham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Gillingham

Walderslade, opp Alexandra Hospital 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:51
Walderslade, opp Oaks Dene 07:23 16:48 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:53
Walderslade, adj Catkin Close 07:24 16:49 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:54
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (NW-bound) 07:25 16:50 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:55
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 06:11 06:47 07:06 07:28 07:55 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:11 11:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:35 14:57 15:25 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:57
Walderslade, opp Longhurst Drive 06:12 06:48 07:07 07:30 07:57 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:12 11:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:36 14:58 15:26 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:31 18:58
Walderslade, after Victoria Road 06:13 06:49 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:13 11:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:37 14:59 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:59
Weeds Wood, opp Amanda Close 06:14 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:59 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:13 11:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:38 15:00 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:59
Weeds Wood, opp York Avenue 06:14 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:00 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:52 11:14 11:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:38 15:00 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:33 19:00
Weeds Wood, adj Larkspur Road 06:15 06:51 07:11 07:33 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:52 11:14 11:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:39 15:01 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:33 19:00
Weeds Wood, adj Pimpernel Way 06:16 06:52 07:12 07:35 08:02 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:53 11:15 11:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:40 15:02 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:46 18:10 18:34 19:01
Weeds Wood Sorrell Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:53 07:13 07:36 08:03 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:16 11:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:41 15:03 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:02
Weeds Wood Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:53 07:13 07:36 08:04 08:25 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:16 11:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:41 15:03 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:02
Walderslade, adj Weeds Wood Road junction 06:19 06:55 07:15 07:38 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:56 11:18 11:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:43 15:05 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:03
Walderslade, opp Poachers Pocket 06:21 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:17 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:58 11:20 11:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:45 15:08 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:05
Walderslade, adj Snodhurst Avenue 06:22 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:41 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:59 11:21 11:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:46 15:09 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:06
Walderslade, opp Snodhurst Bottom 06:23 06:59 07:20 07:44 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:42 09:59 10:18 10:39 11:00 11:22 11:43 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:47 15:11 15:39 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:07
Chatham, opp Magpie Hall Road Top 06:24 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:00 10:19 10:40 11:01 11:23 11:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:48 15:12 15:40 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:08
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (N-bound) 06:25 07:02 07:23 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:03 11:25 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:50 15:14 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:10
Chatham, opp Letchworth Avenue 06:25 07:02 07:23 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:03 11:25 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:50 15:14 15:42 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:10
Chatham, opp Football Ground 06:26 07:03 07:24 07:49 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:04 11:26 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:51 15:15 15:43 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:11
Chatham, opp Cemetery 06:26 07:03 07:25 07:50 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:04 11:26 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:51 15:16 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:11
Chatham, adj Gladstone Road 06:28 07:05 07:26 07:51 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:05 10:24 10:45 11:06 11:28 11:49 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:53 15:17 15:45 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:46 19:12
Chatham, opp Westmount Avenue 06:29 07:06 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:06 10:25 10:46 11:07 11:29 11:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:54 15:19 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:47 19:13
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:30 07:07 07:29 07:54 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:07 10:26 10:47 11:08 11:30 11:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:55 15:20 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:14
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 06:33 07:10 07:32 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:10 10:29 10:50 11:11 11:33 11:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:59 15:23 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:17
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 06:55 07:27 06:30 07:48 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:45 15:11 15:37 16:03 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:19
Chatham, opp The Brook Iceland 06:56 07:29 06:31 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:25 14:48 15:14 15:40 16:06 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:21
Chatham, adj Institute Road 06:58 07:30 06:33 07:52 08:17 08:41 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:45 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:04 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:06 14:27 14:50 15:16 15:42 16:08 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:42 19:07 19:22
Chatham, adj Windmill Road 07:00 07:33 06:35 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:47 12:07 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:53 15:19 15:45 16:11 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:23 18:45 19:10 19:25
Gillingham Rock Avenue (N-bound) 07:02 07:34 06:37 07:58 08:23 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:51 11:12 11:31 11:49 12:08 13:08 13:29 13:51 14:12 14:33 14:56 15:22 15:48 16:14 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:11 19:26
Gillingham Byron Road (just after) 07:02 07:35 06:37 07:59 08:24 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:50 12:09 13:09 13:30 13:52 14:13 14:34 14:57 15:23 15:49 16:15 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:12 19:27
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 07:04 07:37 06:39 08:01 08:26 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:35 10:54 11:15 11:34 11:52 12:11 13:11 13:32 13:54 14:15 14:36 14:59 15:25 15:51 16:17 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:50 19:14 19:29
Gillingham, opp The Westcourt Arms 07:05 07:38 06:40 08:02 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:36 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:53 12:12 13:12 13:33 13:55 14:16 14:37 15:00 15:26 15:52 16:18 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:51 19:15 19:30
Gillingham, opp Copenhagen Road 07:07 07:40 06:42 08:04 08:29 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:38 10:57 11:18 11:37 11:55 12:14 13:14 13:35 13:57 14:18 14:39 15:02 15:28 15:54 16:20 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:53 19:17 19:32
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop H) 07:09 07:42 06:44 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:40 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:57 12:16 13:16 13:37 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:04 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:19 19:34
Gillingham Jeffery Street (Stop D) 07:09 07:42 06:44 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:40 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:57 12:16 13:16 13:37 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:04 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:19 19:34
Gillingham, adj Trinity Road 07:11 07:44 06:46 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:42 11:01 11:22 11:41 11:59 12:18 13:18 13:39 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:06 15:33 15:59 16:24 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:20 19:35
Gillingham, opp Burnt Oak Primary School 07:12 07:45 06:47 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:43 11:02 11:23 11:42 12:00 12:19 13:19 13:40 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:07 15:34 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:21 19:36
Gillingham, opp Nasir Mosque 07:13 07:46 06:47 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:44 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:01 12:20 13:20 13:41 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:08 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:22 19:37
Gillingham Gate (N-bound) 07:14 07:47 06:48 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:45 11:04 11:25 11:44 12:02 12:21 13:21 13:42 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:09 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:23 19:38
Gillingham, opp Milner Road 07:17 07:50 06:51 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:48 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:05 12:24 13:24 13:45 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:12 15:39 16:05 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:40
Gillingham The Strand (E-bound) 07:18 07:51 06:52 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:06 12:25 13:25 13:46 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:41
Gillingham, opp Church Street Shops 07:18 07:51 06:58 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:06 12:25 13:25 13:46 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:41
Gillingham Green (adj) 07:19 07:52 07:06 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:07 12:26 13:26 13:47 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:14 15:42 16:08 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:42
Gillingham, opp Elm Road 07:19 07:52 07:09 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:07 12:26 13:26 13:47 14:09 14:30 14:52 15:15 15:43 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:42
Gillingham, opp Castlemaine Avenue 07:20 07:53 07:16 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:51 11:10 11:31 11:50 12:08 12:27 13:27 13:48 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:15 15:43 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:43
Gillingham, adj King Edward Road 07:21 07:54 07:23 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:52 11:11 11:32 11:51 12:09 12:28 13:28 13:49 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:16 15:44 16:10 16:35 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:44
Gillingham, adj Dial Road 07:21 07:54 07:29 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:52 11:11 11:32 11:51 12:09 12:28 13:28 13:49 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:17 15:45 16:11 16:36 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:44
Gillingham, adj Hewitt Close 07:22 07:55 07:32 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:53 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:10 12:29 13:29 13:50 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:17 15:45 16:11 16:36 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:45
Gillingham Woodlands Road (S-bound) 07:22 07:55 07:36 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:53 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:10 12:29 13:29 13:50 14:12 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:46 16:12 16:37 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:30 19:45
Gillingham, adj Hazlemere Drive 07:23 07:56 07:41 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:54 11:13 11:34 11:53 12:11 12:30 13:30 13:51 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:18 15:46 16:12 16:37 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:46
Gillingham, opp Tangmere Close 07:23 07:56 07:45 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:54 11:13 11:34 11:53 12:11 12:30 13:30 13:51 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:19 15:47 16:13 16:38 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:31 19:46
Gillingham, adj Buttermere Close 07:24 07:57 07:51 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:55 11:14 11:35 11:54 12:12 12:31 13:31 13:52 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:48 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:32 19:47
Gillingham, adj Coniston Close 07:24 07:57 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:55 11:14 11:35 11:54 12:12 12:31 13:31 13:52 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:48 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:32 19:47
Gillingham, opp Plantation Road 07:25 07:58 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:56 11:15 11:36 11:55 12:13 12:32 13:32 13:53 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:49 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:33 19:48
Schooldays only

Gillingham - Medway Maritime Hospital - Chatham - Walderslade

Gillingham, opp Plantation Road 06:53 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:23 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:36 then every 20 minutes until 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:00 14:23 14:45 15:03 15:26 15:54 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:17
Gillingham, opp Hewitt Close 06:54 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:37 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:01 14:24 14:46 15:04 15:27 15:55 16:21 16:46 17:10 17:33 17:55 18:17
Gillingham, opp King Edward Road 06:55 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:25 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:38 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:02 14:25 14:47 15:05 15:28 15:56 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:34 17:56 18:18
Gillingham, adj Castlemaine Avenue 06:56 07:13 07:37 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:39 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:06 15:29 15:57 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:35 17:57 18:19
Gillingham, adj Elm Road 06:57 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:39 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:03 14:26 14:48 15:06 15:29 15:57 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:20
Gillingham Green (opp) 06:58 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:40 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:04 14:27 14:49 15:07 15:30 15:58 16:24 16:49 17:13 17:36 17:58 18:20
Gillingham The Strand (NW-bound) 07:00 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:30 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:42 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:06 14:29 14:51 15:09 15:32 16:00 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:38 18:00 18:22
Gillingham, adj Milner Road 07:01 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:21 10:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:07 14:30 14:53 15:11 15:34 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:16 17:39 18:01 18:23
Gillingham, adj Nasir Mosque 07:03 07:21 07:45 08:09 08:34 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:45 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:09 14:32 14:55 15:13 15:36 16:03 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:41 18:03 18:25
Gillingham, adj Burnt Oak Primary School 07:05 07:22 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:47 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:11 14:34 14:56 15:15 15:38 16:05 16:31 16:56 17:20 17:43 18:05 18:27
Gillingham, adj Cross Street 07:06 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:26 10:49 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:12 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:21 17:44 18:06 18:28
Gillingham James Street Top (Stop C) 07:07 07:25 07:49 08:13 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:27 10:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:13 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:45 18:07 18:29
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop J) 07:09 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:51 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:15 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:35 17:00 17:24 17:47 18:09 18:31
Gillingham, adj Copenhagen Road 07:11 07:29 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:30 10:53 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:17 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:26 17:49 18:11 18:33
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 07:13 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:33 10:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:42 15:06 15:27 15:50 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:51 18:13 18:35
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 07:15 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:35 10:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:21 14:44 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:30 17:53 18:15 18:37
Gillingham, before Byron Road 07:16 07:35 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:36 10:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:22 14:45 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:31 17:54 18:16 18:38
Gillingham Rock Avenue (S-bound) 07:17 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:37 11:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:23 14:46 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:32 17:55 18:17 18:38
Chatham, opp Windmill Road 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:39 11:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:48 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:35 17:58 18:19 18:40
Chatham, opp Institute Road 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:41 11:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:22 18:42
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:42 11:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:28 14:51 15:15 15:39 16:00 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:43
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A7) 07:26 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:45 11:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:43 16:04 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:46
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A7) 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:28 10:49 11:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:09 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51
Chatham Railway Station (Stop C) 07:34 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:31 10:52 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:54
Chatham, adj Southill Road Laundry 07:35 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:32 10:53 11:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:55
Chatham, opp Gladstone Road 07:36 07:57 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:54 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:56
Chatham, adj Cemetery 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:33 10:54 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:56
Chatham, adj Football Ground 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:34 10:55 11:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:57
Chatham, adj Letchworth Avenue 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:35 10:56 11:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:43 15:07 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:58
Chatham Huntsmans Corner (SE-bound) 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:36 10:57 11:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:59
Chatham, adj Magpie Hall Road Top 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:37 10:58 11:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:57 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:00
Walderslade, adj Snodhurst Bottom 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:38 10:59 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:46 15:10 15:34 15:58 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:01
Walderslade, opp Snodhurst Avenue 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:40 11:01 11:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:48 15:12 15:36 16:00 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:03
Walderslade, o/s Poachers Pocket 07:45 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:41 11:02 11:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:49 15:13 15:37 16:01 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:04
Walderslade, opp Barrington Close 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:42 11:03 11:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:50 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:05
Walderslade, adj Oaklands School 07:47 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:43 11:04 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:06
Weeds Wood Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:44 11:05 11:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:52 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:07
Weeds Wood Sorrell Road (W-bound) 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:06 11:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:08
Weeds Wood, opp Pimpernel Way 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:06 11:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:08
Weeds Wood, opp Larkspur Road 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:07 11:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:42 16:06 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:09
Weeds Wood, adj York Avenue 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:07 11:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:31 18:50 19:09
Weeds Wood, adj Amanda Close 07:51 08:13 08:36 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:08 11:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:44 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:10
Walderslade, before Victoria Road 07:52 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:09 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:11
Walderslade, adj Longhurst Drive 07:52 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:09 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:56 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:33 18:52 19:11
Walderslade, opp Foresters Close 07:53 08:15 08:38 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:49 11:10 11:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:34 18:53 19:12
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 07:55 08:17 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:51 11:12 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:49 16:13 16:34 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:36 18:55 19:14
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (SE-bound) 16:35 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:37 18:56 19:15
Walderslade, opp Catkin Close 16:36 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:38 18:57 19:16
Walderslade, adj Oaks Dene 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:39 18:58 19:17
Walderslade, adj Podkin Wood 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:39 18:58 19:17
Walderslade, opp Spenlow Drive 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:40 18:59 19:18
Walderslade, opp Galena Close 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:40 18:59 19:18
Walderslade, opp Celestine Close 16:39 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:00 19:19
Walderslade, opp Alexandra Hospital 16:40 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:01 19:20
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey