bustimes.org

179

A bus service operated by Sillan Tours

Map

Outbound

Cootehill Market Street 06:30 09:00
Shercock 05:25 06:20 06:45 09:20
Kingscourt 05:35 06:30 07:00 09:35
Nobber R162 05:45 06:40 07:10 09:45
Wilkinstown Stop No. 132122 05:55 06:50 07:20 09:55
Gibstown R162 05:58 06:55 07:23 09:58
Navan R162 06:00 06:58 07:25 10:00
Navan Simonstown 06:02 07:00 07:27 10:02
Navan R162 06:03 07:02 07:28 10:03
Navan Market Square 06:10 07:05 07:35 10:10
Navan Ardboyne Hotel 06:11 07:06 07:36 10:11
Navan Kilcarn Bridge 06:12 07:07 07:37 10:12
N3 06:16 07:10 07:40 10:15
Tara N3 07:15 07:45 10:20
Gormanston College 07:20 07:55 10:30
Blanchardstown N3 Slip Road 06:44 07:48s 08:23s 10:53s
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:46 07:50s 08:25s 10:55s
Ashtown Roundabout 06:48 07:52s 08:27s 10:57s
Cabra Rosecourt 06:49 07:53s 08:28s 10:58s
Phibsborough St Peter's Church 06:50 07:54s 08:29s 10:59s
Phibsborough Mater Hospital 06:51 07:55s 08:30s 11:00s
Dublin Parnell Square East 06:56 08:00s 08:35s 11:05s
National Gallery 07:01 08:05s 08:40s 11:10s
Merrion Row 07:02 08:06s 08:41s 11:11s
Herbert Street 08:07s 08:42s 11:12s
UCD Sports Centre 08:20 08:55 11:25

Inbound

UCD Sports Centre 16:50
National Gallery 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:30
Custom House 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:35
Dunshaughlin 17:55 19:05
Tara N3 18:00 19:10
N3 17:22 18:05 18:20 19:15
Navan Ardboyne Hotel 17:24 18:07 18:22 19:17
Navan R153 17:27 18:10 18:25 19:19
Navan Market Square 17:28 18:11 18:26 19:20
Navan Flower Hill 17:30 18:13 18:28 19:23
Navan N51 17:32 18:15 18:30 19:27
Navan R162 17:33 18:16 18:31 19:28
Navan Simonstown 17:34 18:17 18:31 19:29
Navan R162 17:35 18:18 18:32 19:30
Gibstown R162 17:37 18:19 18:33 19:32
Wilkinstown Stop No. 132122 17:40 18:22 18:36 19:35
Nobber R162 17:50 18:32 18:46 19:45
Kingscourt 18:00 18:40 18:55 19:55
Shercock 18:10 18:50 19:05 20:05
Cootehill Market Street 19:05

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 12 November 2021

Sillan Tours