bustimes.org

17A - Oakwood, Keyes Close to Callands, St David's Drive

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Monday to Friday

Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:18 08:50
Callands Barmouth Close (cnr) 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:18 08:50
Callands Lydbury Close (cnr) 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:19 08:51
Old Hall, o/s Pensarn Gardens 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:19 08:51
Old Hall, opp Stanner Close 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:52
Old Hall Cardigan Close (cnr) 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:52
Old Hall, nr Memphis Belle 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:51 08:21 08:53
Old Hall, opp Kingswood Road 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:54
Old Hall, opp Seven Woods 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:55
Old Hall, o/s UCI Cinema 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:56
Old Hall, o/s Asda 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:57
Old Hall Ladywood (cnr) 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:57
Old Hall Tasman Close (cnr) 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:57
Old Hall Morton Close (S-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:58
Old Hall, opp Gregory Close 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:59
Old Hall, opp Spar Shop 06:36 07:06 07:34 07:59 08:29 09:01
Old Hall, o/s Bewsey Farm 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:02
Old Hall, nr Nansen Close 06:37 07:08 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:03
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 06:39 07:10 07:39 08:06 08:36 09:06
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:10
Warrington, nr Town Hall 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:11
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:12
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 15) 06:23 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 06:25 06:52 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23
Howley, o/s The Albion 06:27 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 06:28 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26
Orford Godfrey Street (cnr) 06:29 06:56 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27
Bruche, opp Matthews Street 06:29 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28
Bruche, nr Beresford Street 06:30 06:57 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29
Bruche, nr Briarwood Avenue 06:30 06:57 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29
Bruche, opp Padgate Stores 06:31 06:58 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30
Orford Brian Avenue (N-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31
Orford, opp Hilden Place 06:32 06:59 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31
Blackbrook Anson Close (cnr) 06:33 07:00 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32
Blackbrook Blenheim Close (cnr) 06:34 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33
Blackbrook, o/s Waddington Court 06:34 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33
Fearnhead, opp Valiant Close 06:35 07:02 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34
Fearnhead, o/s Farmers Arms 06:35 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35
Fearnhead, opp Barnes Avenue 06:36 07:03 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:35
Fearnhead, nr Padgate Campus 06:37 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37
Birchwood, o/s Thomson House 06:40 07:07 07:43 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:42
Risley Road (opp) 06:41 07:08 07:45 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:44
Risley Leacroft Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:09 07:46 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:45
Warrington, nr Fujitsu 06:44 07:11 07:48 08:27 08:51
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 09:20 09:46
Birchwood, opp Kelvin Close 06:46 07:13 07:50 08:29 08:53
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 09:22 09:48
Birchwood, opp Carphone Warehouse 09:22 09:48
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 06:49 07:16 07:54 08:33 08:57 09:25 09:51
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 06:50 07:17 07:55 08:34 08:58 09:27 09:53
Birchwood, opp Library 06:51 07:18 07:56 08:35 08:59 09:28 09:54
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 06:53 07:20 07:59 08:38 09:02 09:31 09:57
Birchwood Railway Station (O\S) 06:54 07:21 08:00 08:39 09:03 09:32 09:58
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 06:54 07:22 08:01 08:40 09:04 09:33 09:59
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 06:55 07:23 08:02 08:41 09:05 09:34 10:00
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:56 07:23 08:02 08:41 09:05 09:34 10:01
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 06:56 07:24 08:03 08:42 09:06 09:35 10:02
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 06:57 07:25 08:04 08:43 09:07 09:36 10:03
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 06:58 07:26 08:05 08:44 09:08 09:37

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 25 September 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses