bustimes.org

17A - Derby to Allestree Park Farm

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Monday to Friday

Allestree Park Farm - Derby

Allestree, adj Park Farm Shops 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:02
Allestree, opp Birchover Way 49 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:03
Allestree, opp Amber Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:04
Allestree Lane End (NE-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:05
Allestree, adj Scarsdale Avenue 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:06
Allestree, opp St Edmunds Close 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:07
Allestree, opp Lime Croft 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:08
Allestree, opp Spenbeck Drive 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:10
Allestree, adj Eaton Avenue 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:13
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:13
Allestree, adj Wharfedale Close 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:14
Allestree, opp Lambourn Drive 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:15
Allestree, opp Park Lane 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:15
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:16
Darley Abbey, adj North Avenue 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:17
Darley Abbey, opp St Matthews Church 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:18
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (W-bound) 07:44 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:19
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:20
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway Convent 07:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:21
Darley Abbey, adj Broadfields Close 07:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:21
Darley Abbey, adj Baptist Church 07:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:21
Darley Abbey, opp The Leylands 07:47 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:22
Darley Abbey, adj Longford Street 07:47 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:22
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 07:48 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:23
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 07:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:24
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:25
Derby, opp Garden Street 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:26
Derby, opp Seven Stars 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:26
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:27
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 07:53 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:28
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:30

Derby - Allestree Park Farm

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:40
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B5) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:41
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:41
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:42
Derby, adj Seven Stars 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:42
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:43
Derby, opp Five Lamps 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:44
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:45
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:46
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:46
Darley Abbey, opp Longford Street 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:47
Darley Abbey, adj The Leylands 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:48
Darley Abbey, opp Broadfields Close 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:48
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway Convent 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:49
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:49
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 12) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:50
Darley Abbey, opp Darley Park Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:51
Darley Abbey Abbey Lane (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:51
Darley Abbey, adj St Matthews Church 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:51
Darley Abbey, opp North Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:52
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:53
Allestree, adj No1 Derwent Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:54
Allestree, adj Lambourn Drive 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
Allestree, opp Wharfedale Close 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
Allestree Lambourn Drive Top (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:56
Allestree, adj Eaton Avenue 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:57
Allestree, adj Ford Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:58
Allestree, adj Lime Croft 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:59
Allestree, adj St Edmunds Close 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:00
Allestree, opp Lockwood Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:01
Allestree, opp Harewood Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:02
Allestree, adj Clifton Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:03
Allestree, opp Beeley Close 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Allestree, adj Park Farm Shops 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:05

Timetable data from Notts and Derby/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Notts and Derby