bustimes.org

17A - Ise Lodge - Desborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Ise Lodge - Desborough

Desborough - Ise Lodge

Desborough, adj Station Road 09:01 then hourly until 20:01
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 09:01 20:01
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 09:03 20:03
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 09:03 20:03
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 09:04 20:04
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 09:04 20:04
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 09:05 20:05
Desborough, opp Cemetery 09:05 20:05
Desborough, adj Mayfield Road 09:06 20:06
Desborough, adj Union Street 09:06 20:06
Desborough, adj Queen Street 09:07 20:07
Desborough, adj Buttercup Road 09:10 20:10
Desborough, opp Foxglove Road 09:10 20:10
Desborough, adj Rowan Close 09:11 20:11
Desborough, o/s 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue 09:11 20:11
Desborough, adj Ironwood Avenue 09:12 20:12
Desborough, adj Harrington Road 09:14 20:14
Desborough, opp Sports Ground 09:16 20:16
Desborough, opp Ash Grove 09:16 20:16
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 09:16 20:16
Desborough, adj Sports Ground 09:17 20:17
Desborough, opp Harrington Road 09:20 20:20
Desborough, adj Station Road 09:22 20:22
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 09:22 20:22
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 09:23 20:23
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 09:23 20:23
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 09:27 20:27
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 09:28 20:28
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 09:30 20:30
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 09:30 20:30
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 09:30 20:30
Kettering, opp The Woodlands Hospital 09:33 20:33
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 09:36 20:36
Kettering, opp Hospital 09:37 20:37
Kettering, adj Railway View 09:38 20:38
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 09:40 20:40
Kettering, opp School Lane 09:41 20:41
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 12) 09:43 20:43

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 11 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)