bustimes.org

17a - Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Blanchardstown - Kilbarrack - Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA, stop 956 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Howth Junction, stop 957 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Donaghmede, opposite St. Donagh's, stop 958 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Donaghmede Grange Road, stop 959 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Edenmore Tonlegee Road, stop 960 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:08 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:44 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Edenmore Millwood Villas, stop 961 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:08 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:45 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Edenmore Limewood, stop 962 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:09 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 12:46 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:02 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Edenmore Rathvale, stop 963 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Edenmore, opposite St John's Church, stop 964 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:04 16:23 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Coolock Malahide Road, stop 965 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:05 16:24 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Coolock Oscar Traynor Road, stop 966 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:14 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:51 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:09 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:14 19:32 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Coolock Drive, stop 967 (opposite) 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:15 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:52 13:06 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:48 16:10 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:15 19:33 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Coolock Armstrong Walk, stop 968 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:16 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:57 11:18 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:53 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:16 19:34 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Coolock Kilmore Road, stop 1252 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:17 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 12:54 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:12 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Kilmore Kilbarron Road, stop 1228 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 12:56 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Kilmore Cromcastle Green, stop 1244 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:18 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:15 10:35 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:21 12:43 12:56 13:10 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:51 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:19 19:37 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:19 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Beaumont Hospital, stop 4597 (main entrance) 06:07 06:30 06:49 07:12 07:21 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:45 09:01 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:39 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:24 12:45 12:59 13:13 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:18 16:36 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:22 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44
Kilmore Kilbarron Park, stop 1246 06:10 06:33 06:52 07:15 07:24 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:06 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 13:02 13:16 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:41 15:58 16:22 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:24 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive, stop 1229 06:10 06:34 06:53 07:16 07:24 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:27 12:48 13:02 13:16 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:03 15:22 15:41 15:59 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:24 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Kilmore Dundaniel Road, stop 5174 06:11 06:34 06:53 07:16 07:25 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:49 13:03 13:17 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:00 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:25 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Kilmore Cromcastle Road, stop 6078 06:12 06:35 06:54 07:17 07:26 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:28 12:49 13:04 13:17 13:40 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:02 16:27 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Kilmore Astro Park, stop 7112 06:13 06:36 06:55 07:18 07:28 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:06 13:19 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:29 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48
Kilmore, opposite Aulden Grange, stop 972 06:13 06:37 06:56 07:19 07:29 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:12 12:31 12:52 13:07 13:20 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:30 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49
Santry, opposite Coolock Lane, stop 973 06:15 06:39 06:58 07:21 07:30 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:10 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:47 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:21 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:07 16:32 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Santry Avenue, stop 974 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:23 07:32 07:53 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:12 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:49 11:15 11:36 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:11 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:50
Santry Shanliss Way, stop 975 06:17 06:42 07:01 07:24 07:33 07:54 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:13 09:34 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:50 11:16 11:37 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:11 13:25 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:12 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:12 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:32 21:51 22:09 22:30 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:51
Santry, opposite Hazelwood, stop 5055 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:25 07:34 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:51 11:17 11:38 11:57 12:19 12:38 12:59 13:13 13:26 13:49 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:55 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:33 21:52 22:10 22:31 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:52
Santry Geraldstown Wood, stop 976 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:26 07:35 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:36 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:52 11:18 11:39 11:58 12:20 12:39 13:00 13:14 13:27 13:50 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:32 22:54 23:15 23:34 23:52
Ballymun Nursing Home, stop 127 06:20 06:45 07:04 07:28 07:37 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:38 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:54 11:20 11:41 12:00 12:22 12:41 13:02 13:16 13:30 13:52 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:42 16:58 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:33 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:53
Ballymun Civic Centre, stop 112 06:22 06:47 07:06 07:29 07:40 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:22 11:43 12:02 12:24 12:43 13:04 13:18 13:32 13:54 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:20 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:44 17:00 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:36 21:55 22:13 22:34 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:54
Ballymun Trinity Comp School, stop 113 06:23 06:48 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:02 08:11 08:23 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:42 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:57 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:25 12:44 13:05 13:19 13:33 13:55 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:21 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:37 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:55
Wadelai Glasnevin Avenue, stop 128 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:33 07:43 08:05 08:13 08:26 08:36 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:59 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:27 12:46 13:07 13:22 13:35 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:23 15:40 16:02 16:21 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:39 21:58 22:15 22:36 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:56
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive, stop 129 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:34 07:44 08:06 08:14 08:27 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:39 11:00 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:28 12:47 13:08 13:23 13:36 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:40 21:58 22:16 22:37 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:57
Glasnevin North Glasnevin Park, stop 130 (near) 06:25 06:51 07:10 07:34 07:44 08:07 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:39 11:01 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:47 13:08 13:23 13:37 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:05 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:20 20:39 20:56 21:16 21:40 21:59 22:16 22:37 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:57
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road, stop 131 06:26 06:52 07:11 07:35 07:45 08:08 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:01 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:48 13:09 13:24 13:37 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:25 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:06 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:38 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:58
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park, stop 132 06:26 06:53 07:12 07:36 07:46 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:02 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:30 12:49 13:10 13:25 13:38 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:07 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:38 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59
Finglas Collins Drive, stop 7458 06:27 06:54 07:13 07:37 07:47 08:10 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:03 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:27 13:40 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:08 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:42 22:01 22:18 22:39 23:03 23:21 23:41 23:59
Glasnevin, Finglas Credit Union (opp) 06:28 06:56 07:15 07:39 07:49 08:12 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:34 12:53 13:14 13:29 13:43 14:05 14:26 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:48 16:11 16:29 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:43 22:02 22:19 22:40 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:00
Finglas Sports Centre, stop 980 06:30 06:57 07:16 07:40 07:51 08:15 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:55 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:07 14:29 14:54 15:11 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:31 16:57 17:13 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:04 20:25 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:44 22:03 22:20 22:41 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:01
Finglas Garda Stn, stop 981 06:30 06:58 07:17 07:41 07:52 08:16 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:26 10:47 11:09 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:56 13:18 13:32 13:47 14:08 14:30 14:55 15:12 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:58 17:14 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:04 20:26 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:45 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:01
Finglas Cappagh Road, stop 1576 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:43 07:54 08:18 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:28 10:49 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:10 14:32 14:57 15:14 15:36 15:54 16:16 16:34 17:00 17:16 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:06 20:27 20:45 21:02 21:23 21:47 22:05 22:22 22:43 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:02
Finglas Abbottstown Road, stop 1577 06:32 07:00 07:19 07:44 07:55 08:19 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:28 10:49 11:11 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:58 15:14 15:37 15:55 16:17 16:35 17:01 17:17 17:35 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:03 21:24 21:48 22:06 22:23 22:44 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:02
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 1578 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:45 07:56 08:19 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:11 09:22 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:29 10:50 11:12 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:40 12:59 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:11 14:33 14:59 15:15 15:37 15:56 16:18 16:36 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:03 21:24 21:48 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:03
Finglas Cappagh Hospital, stop 4364 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:47 07:58 08:21 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:12 10:30 10:51 11:14 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:42 13:01 13:22 13:37 13:51 14:12 14:34 15:00 15:17 15:39 15:58 16:20 16:38 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:04 21:25 21:49 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:04
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross, stop 1580 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:01 08:23 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:32 10:53 11:16 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:39 13:52 14:14 14:36 15:03 15:20 15:41 15:59 16:22 16:40 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:05 21:27 21:50 22:08 22:26 22:47 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:05
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk, stop 7237 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:02 08:24 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:33 10:54 11:17 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:40 13:53 14:15 14:37 15:04 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:23 16:41 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:06 21:27 21:50 22:08 22:26 22:47 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:06
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge, stop 7241 06:38 07:05 07:26 07:52 08:02 08:25 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:17 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:16 14:38 15:04 15:22 15:43 16:01 16:24 16:42 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:07 21:28 21:51 22:09 22:27 22:48 23:11 23:28 23:49 00:07
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7247 06:39 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:03 08:25 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:16 09:27 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:34 10:55 11:18 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:41 13:54 14:17 14:38 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:01 16:24 16:42 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:33 20:50 21:07 21:28 21:51 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:07
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park, stop 7243 06:40 07:07 07:28 07:54 08:04 08:27 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:17 09:28 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:35 10:56 11:19 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:42 13:55 14:18 14:39 15:06 15:23 15:45 16:03 16:25 16:44 17:09 17:25 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:08 21:29 21:52 22:10 22:28 22:49 23:12 23:29 23:50 00:08
Blanchardstown Indoor Arena, stop 7334 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:55 08:05 08:28 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:18 09:29 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:36 10:57 11:20 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:43 13:56 14:19 14:40 15:07 15:24 15:46 16:04 16:26 16:45 17:10 17:26 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:08 21:30 21:53 22:11 22:29 22:50 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:08
Corduff Aquatic Centre, stop 6274 06:42 07:09 07:30 07:56 08:06 08:29 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:19 09:30 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:37 10:58 11:21 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:20 14:41 15:08 15:25 15:47 16:05 16:27 16:46 17:11 17:27 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:10 21:31 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:51 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:09
Blanchardstown, Skelligs Court 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:07 08:29 08:38 08:52 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:22 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:09 15:25 15:47 16:06 16:28 16:47 17:11 17:28 17:47 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:10 21:31 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:51 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:09
Blanchardstown Waterville Row, stop 2338 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:08 08:30 08:39 08:53 09:04 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:04 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:23 11:46 12:09 12:28 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:10 15:26 15:48 16:07 16:29 16:48 17:12 17:29 17:48 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:11 21:32 21:55 22:13 22:31 22:52 23:14 23:32 23:51 00:10
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace, stop 2290 06:45 07:12 07:33 07:59 08:09 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:05 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:24 11:47 12:10 12:29 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:11 15:28 15:50 16:08 16:30 16:49 17:14 17:30 17:49 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:12 21:33 21:56 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road, stop 6179 06:46 07:13 07:34 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:23 09:34 09:47 10:06 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:25 11:48 12:11 12:30 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:12 15:29 15:51 16:10 16:32 16:51 17:15 17:32 17:51 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:13 21:34 21:58 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:12
Blanchardstown Hospital Car Park 06:47 07:14 07:35 08:01 08:11 08:35 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:07 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:12 12:31 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:48 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:13 15:30 15:52 16:11 16:33 16:52 17:16 17:33 17:52 18:01 18:14 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:14 21:35 21:58 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:12
Blanchardstown Navan Road, stop 7389 06:48 07:16 07:37 08:04 08:14 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:26 09:37 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:16 15:33 15:55 16:14 16:36 16:55 17:19 17:36 17:55 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:16 21:37 22:01 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:14
Blanchardstown, Shopping Centre 06:53 07:20 07:42 08:08 08:18 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:33 11:58 12:21 12:40 13:01 13:22 13:43 13:56 14:12 14:34 14:55 15:21 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:20 21:41 22:04 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:18

Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown - Blanchardstown - Kilbarrack

Blanchardstown, Shopping Centre 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital, stop 7298 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Blanchardstown Mill Road, stop 2294 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:06 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:05 20:24 20:46 21:11 21:34 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace, stop 6039 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:49 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:47 21:12 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Corduff Waterville Row, stop 1816 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:33 12:54 13:15 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:48 21:13 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Corduff (Fingal), Annagh Court (opposite) 06:03 06:22 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:48 21:14 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Corduff, opposite Aquatic Centre, stop 4974 06:04 06:23 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:35 12:56 13:17 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:49 21:15 21:37 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Corduff Indoor Arena, stop 4976 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:10 20:28 20:50 21:16 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Cloghran Rosemount Park, stop 2510 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:11 20:29 20:51 21:17 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7242 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:59 13:20 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:12 20:30 20:52 21:18 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Cloghran Barnlodge, stop 7238 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:39 11:58 12:19 12:38 13:00 13:21 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:13 20:30 20:52 21:18 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk, stop 7224 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:39 13:01 13:22 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:14 20:31 20:53 21:19 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Cloghran Cappagh Cross, stop 1581 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:41 12:00 12:21 12:40 13:01 13:22 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:14 20:31 20:53 21:19 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Finglas, opp Avila Park, stop 4793 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:44 12:02 12:23 12:41 13:03 13:24 13:37 13:58 14:19 14:37 14:59 15:18 15:40 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:16 20:33 20:55 21:20 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:43
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 6068 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:45 12:03 12:24 12:43 13:04 13:26 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:38 15:01 15:20 15:42 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:17 20:35 20:57 21:22 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:44
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road, stop 1584 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:46 12:03 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:26 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:18 20:35 20:57 21:22 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:44
Finglas Mellowes Road, stop 983 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:59 10:21 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:46 13:07 13:29 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:19 20:37 20:58 21:23 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:45
Finglas Garda Stn, stop 984 06:14 06:34 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:00 10:22 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:47 13:08 13:30 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:20 20:38 20:59 21:24 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:45
Finglas Sports Centre, stop 985 (opposite) 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:30 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:21 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:20 20:38 21:00 21:24 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:46
Finglas, stop 987 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:56 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:33 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:39 21:01 21:25 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:47
Finglas St Canice's GNS, stop 988 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:58 09:09 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:52 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:46 14:07 14:28 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:39 21:01 21:26 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:47
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS, stop 138 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:37 09:00 09:11 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:53 12:11 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:37 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:40 21:02 21:27 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:47
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road, stop 139 06:18 06:38 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:39 09:01 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:54 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:38 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:41 21:03 21:27 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:48
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park, stop 140 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:40 09:02 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:54 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:39 13:51 14:10 14:31 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:28 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:03 21:28 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:49
Glasnevin North, Glasnevin Avenue (Beneavin Driv 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:20 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:55 12:14 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:39 13:52 14:11 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:29 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:04 21:29 21:52 22:11 22:32 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:49
Glasnevin North, Glasnevin Park (opposite) 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:42 09:03 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:56 12:14 12:36 12:56 13:19 13:40 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:51 15:13 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:30 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:38 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:04 21:29 21:52 22:11 22:32 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:50
Wadelai, Glasnevin Ave (Glasnevin Dr) 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:57 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:20 13:41 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:52 15:14 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:39 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:05 21:30 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:50
Wadelai, Ballymun Library 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:06 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:10 10:32 10:53 11:11 11:32 11:59 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:22 13:43 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:16 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:19 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:45 21:06 21:31 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:51
Wadelai, Ballymun Road (Opp Shanlis Road) (opp) 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:07 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:54 11:12 11:33 12:00 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:23 13:44 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:17 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:20 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:46 21:07 21:32 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:52
Ballymun, Civic Centre 06:25 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:56 11:14 11:35 12:03 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:25 13:46 13:58 14:19 14:40 14:58 15:20 15:38 16:01 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:47 21:08 21:33 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:53
Ballymun, Nursing Home (opposite) 06:26 06:47 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:57 11:15 11:36 12:04 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:26 13:47 13:59 14:20 14:41 14:59 15:21 15:39 16:02 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:48 21:09 21:34 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:53
Santry Avenue, stop 989 (entrance) 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:29 07:43 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:58 11:17 11:38 12:06 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:28 13:49 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:01 15:23 15:42 16:05 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:47 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:50 21:11 21:35 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:54
Santry, Hazelwood Estate 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:17 10:39 11:00 11:18 11:39 12:07 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:51 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:02 15:24 15:43 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:48 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:51 21:12 21:36 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:55
Santry, opposite Shanliss Way, stop 990 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:18 10:40 11:01 11:19 11:40 12:08 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:30 13:52 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:03 15:25 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:49 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:52 21:13 21:36 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:55
Santry Ave Ind Est, stop 991 06:30 06:53 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:02 11:20 11:41 12:09 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:31 13:53 14:05 14:25 14:47 15:04 15:27 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:50 18:59 19:19 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:53 21:14 21:37 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:56
Santry Coolock Lane, stop 992 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:30 09:47 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:04 11:22 11:44 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:32 13:55 14:06 14:27 14:50 15:08 15:30 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:54 21:15 21:38 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:36 23:57
Kilmore Aulden Grange, stop 7044 06:33 06:56 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:31 09:48 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:06 11:23 11:45 12:13 12:31 12:52 13:13 13:35 13:56 14:09 14:31 14:52 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:55 21:16 21:39 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:37 23:58
Kilmore Astro Park, stop 993 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:32 09:49 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:07 11:24 11:46 12:14 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:36 13:57 14:10 14:32 14:53 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:56 21:17 21:40 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:19 23:37 23:58
Kilmore Dundaniel Road, stop 5060 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:34 09:51 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:08 11:26 11:48 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:38 14:00 14:12 14:34 14:55 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:24 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:41 20:57 21:18 21:40 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:01 23:20 23:38 23:59
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive, stop 5061 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:35 09:52 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:09 11:26 11:48 12:15 12:35 12:54 13:16 13:39 14:00 14:12 14:34 14:55 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:05 19:24 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:42 20:58 21:19 21:41 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:01 23:20 23:38 23:59
Kilmore Kilbarron Road, stop 1235 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:09 11:27 11:49 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:39 14:01 14:13 14:35 14:56 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:25 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:42 20:58 21:19 21:41 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:02 23:20 23:38 23:59
Kilmore St Luke's Church, stop 1251 06:38 06:59 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:53 10:06 10:27 10:49 11:10 11:28 11:49 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:40 14:02 14:14 14:36 14:57 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:26 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:43 20:59 21:20 21:42 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:03 23:21 23:39 00:00
Beaumont Hospital, stop 253 (main entrance) 06:41 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:10 10:32 10:53 11:14 11:32 11:54 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:23 13:44 14:06 14:18 14:40 15:01 15:19 15:42 16:01 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:29 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:02 21:22 21:45 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:02
Kilmore Cromcastle Green, stop 7130 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:35 11:57 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:47 14:09 14:21 14:43 15:05 15:22 15:45 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:48 19:04 19:14 19:32 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:05 21:24 21:47 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:44 00:04
Kilmore Cromcastle Avenue, stop 1237 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:35 11:57 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:25 13:47 14:09 14:21 14:43 15:05 15:23 15:46 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:32 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:25 21:48 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:08 23:27 23:45 00:05
Coolock Tranquility Grove, stop 1253 06:44 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:37 11:58 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:27 13:49 14:11 14:23 14:45 15:07 15:25 15:48 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:50 19:05 19:16 19:34 19:55 20:14 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:26 21:49 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:09 23:28 23:46 00:06
Coolock Drive, stop 999 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:16 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:39 12:01 12:26 12:48 13:08 13:30 13:51 14:13 14:25 14:47 15:10 15:28 15:51 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:18 19:36 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:51 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:07
Coolock Beechpark Avenue, stop 1000 06:47 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:40 12:02 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:52 14:14 14:26 14:48 15:11 15:29 15:52 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:09 19:19 19:37 19:58 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:51 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:07
Coolock, opposite Brookville Crescent, stop 1001 06:47 07:10 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:41 12:03 12:28 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:53 14:15 14:27 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:52 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:08
Coolock Tonlegee Road, stop 1002 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:42 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:05 12:30 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:16 14:29 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:11 21:30 21:53 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:09
Edenmore St John's Church, stop 1003 06:49 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:44 12:06 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:18 14:30 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:54 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:09
Edenmore Rathvale, stop 1004 06:50 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:26 11:44 12:07 12:33 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:57 14:19 14:31 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:54 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:51 00:10
Edenmore Limewood, stop 1005 06:50 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:18 08:34 08:53 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:44 11:05 11:27 11:45 12:07 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:58 14:20 14:32 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:55 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:51 00:10
Edenmore Millwood Villas, stop 1006 06:51 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:23 10:45 11:06 11:28 11:46 12:08 12:35 12:57 13:16 13:38 13:59 14:22 14:34 14:56 15:18 15:37 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:56 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:11
Edenmore Millbrook Drive, stop 1007 06:51 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:47 12:08 12:36 12:58 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:56 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:11
Donaghmede Kilbarrack Road, stop 1008 06:52 07:16 07:39 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:47 11:08 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:24 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:57 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:16 23:34 23:53 00:12
Donaghmede, opposite St. Donagh's Road, stop 1009 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:08 11:30 11:49 12:11 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:24 14:36 14:59 15:22 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:15 21:34 21:58 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:16 23:34 23:53 00:12
Saint Donagh's Park, stop 1010 06:54 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:09 11:31 11:50 12:12 12:40 13:01 13:20 13:42 14:01 14:26 14:38 15:00 15:23 15:40 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:03 19:18 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:58 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:35 23:54 00:13
Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA, stop 1012 06:56 07:19 07:42 08:07 08:25 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:10 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:03 14:28 14:40 15:03 15:25 15:42 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:18 21:35 22:00 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:36 23:55 00:14

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland