🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

17a - Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Howth Junction 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Donaghmede, opp St. Donagh's 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Donaghmede Grange Road 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Edenmore Tonlegee Road 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Edenmore Millwood Villas 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Edenmore Limewood 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Edenmore Rathvale 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Edenmore, opp St John's Church 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Coolock Malahide Road 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Coolock Oscar Traynor Road 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Coolock Drive (opposite) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Coolock Armstrong Walk 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Coolock Kilmore Road 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45
Kilmore Kilbarron Park 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:41 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48
Kilmore Oscar Traynor Rd 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:43 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Kilmore Astro Park 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:44 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
Kilmore, opp Aulden Grange 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51
Santry, opp Coolock Lane 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Santry Avenue 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Santry Shanliss Way 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Santry, opposite Hazelwood 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:49 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55
Santry Geraldstown Wood 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56
Ballymun Nursing Home 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:51 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:53 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:54 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Wadelai Glasnevin Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:56 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:57 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Glasnevin North Glasnevin Park (near) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:57 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:58 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:59 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Finglas Collins Drive 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 11:00 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Glasnevin, opposite St Canice's GNS 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:39 11:01 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:39 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Finglas Sports Centre 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:02 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:18 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Finglas Garda Stn 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:03 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:19 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Finglas Cappagh Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:05 11:30 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:20 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Finglas Abbottstown Road 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:06 11:31 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:20 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:06 11:31 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:21 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:07 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:22 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 11:09 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:23 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 11:09 11:34 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:23 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Cloghran Barnlodge (near) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:10 11:35 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:24 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Cloghran Ballycoolin Road (near) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:10 11:35 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:24 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:11 11:36 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:25 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Blanchardstown Indoor Arena 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:12 11:37 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:26 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11
Corduff Aquatic Centre 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:13 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:27 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Blanchardstown Waterville Road 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:13 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:27 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:14 11:39 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:28 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:15 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:29 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:16 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:30 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:17 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:31 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15
Blanchardstown Navan Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:19 11:44 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:09 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:33 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17
Blanchardstown SC 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:23 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:37 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:21

Blanchardstown - Kilbarrack

Blanchardstown SC 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Blanchardstown Mill Road 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace (near) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Corduff Waterville Row 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Corduff, opposite Waterville Road 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Corduff, opposite Aquatic Centre 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Corduff Indoor Arena 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Cloghran Rosemount Park 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Cloghran Ballycoolin Road (near) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Cloghran Barnlodge 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas, opposite Avila Park 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Ratoath Drive 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas Mellowes Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas Garda Stn 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Finglas Sports Centre (opposite) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:23 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Finglas 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Finglas St Canice's GNS 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:26 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:26 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Glasnevin North, opposite Glasnevin Park 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Wadelai Willow Park Avenue 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Ballymun Library 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Santry Avenue (entrance) 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Santry Hazelwood 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Santry, opp Shanliss Way 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:35 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Santry Ave Ind Est 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Santry Coolock Lane 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Kilmore Aulden Grange 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kilmore Astro Park 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:14 21:39 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kilmore St Luke's Church 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:16 21:41 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:52 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:00 21:19 21:44 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:55 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:02 21:21 21:46 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Kilmore Cromcastle Avenue 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:56 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:03 21:22 21:47 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Coolock Tranquility Grove 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:57 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:04 21:23 21:48 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Coolock Drive 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:06 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Coolock Beechpark Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:00 13:20 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:06 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Coolock, opp Brookville Cresent 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:07 21:26 21:51 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Coolock Tonlegee Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:08 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Edenmore St John's Church 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:08 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Edenmore Rathvale 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:09 21:28 21:53 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Edenmore Limewood 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:09 21:28 21:53 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Edenmore Millwood Villas 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:10 21:29 21:54 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Edenmore Millbrook Drive 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:10 21:29 21:54 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Donaghmede Kilbarrack Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:11 21:30 21:55 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Donaghmede, opp St. Donagh's 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:12 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Howth Junction 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:12 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:14 21:33 21:58 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Go-Ahead Ireland