bustimes.org

17a - Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Kilbarrack - Blanchardstown

Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Howth Junction 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Donaghmede, opposite St. Donagh's 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Donaghmede Grange Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Edenmore Tonlegee Road 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Edenmore Millwood Villas 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Edenmore Limewood 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Edenmore Rathvale 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Edenmore, opposite St John's Church 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Coolock Malahide Road 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Coolock Oscar Traynor Road 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Coolock Drive (opposite) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Coolock Armstrong Walk 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Coolock Kilmore Road 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Kilmore Kilbarron Park 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:43
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:43
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:44
Kilmore Oscar Traynor Rd 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:23 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:25 23:44
Kilmore Astro Park 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:26 23:45
Kilmore, opposite Aulden Grange 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:01 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:26 23:46
Santry, opposite Coolock Lane 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:26 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:28 23:47
Santry Avenue 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:04 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:27 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:29 23:48
Santry Shanliss Way 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:05 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:28 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:30 23:49
Santry, opposite Hazelwood 06:16 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:07 10:29 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:30 20:54 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:31 23:50
Santry Geraldstown Wood 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:08 10:30 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:31 20:55 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:51
Ballymun Nursing Home 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:10 10:32 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:32 20:56 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:33 23:52
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:19 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:12 10:34 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:34 20:58 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 06:19 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:13 10:35 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:35 20:58 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Wadelai Glasnevin Avenue 06:20 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:14 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:36 20:59 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:54
Wadelai Glasnevin Drive 06:21 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:15 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:36 21:00 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Glasnevin North Glasnevin Park (near) 06:21 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:15 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:37 21:00 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 06:22 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:16 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:38 21:00 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 06:23 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:17 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:38 21:01 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:56
Finglas Collins Drive 06:24 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:18 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:39 21:02 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:57
Glasnevin, opp St Canice's GNS 06:25 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:20 10:42 11:03 11:24 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:41 21:03 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:58
Finglas Sports Centre 06:26 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:21 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:42 21:04 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:58
Finglas Garda Stn 06:26 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:21 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:42 21:05 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 23:59
Finglas Cappagh Road 06:27 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:23 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:43 21:06 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:00
Finglas Abbottstown Road 06:28 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:23 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:44 21:07 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:00
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:28 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:24 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:44 21:07 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:00
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 06:29 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:25 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:45 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:01
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 06:32 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:28 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:48 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24 23:44 00:03
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 06:32 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:29 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:49 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24 23:44 00:03
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge 06:33 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:29 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:49 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25 23:45 00:04
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 06:33 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:30 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:50 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25 23:45 00:04
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 06:34 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:31 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:57 12:17 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:51 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:46 00:05
Blanchardstown Indoor Arena 06:35 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:31 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:57 12:17 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:15 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:51 21:15 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:27 23:47 00:06
Corduff Aquatic Centre 06:36 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:32 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:52 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:28 23:48 00:07
Blanchardstown Waterville Road 06:36 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:33 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:53 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:28 23:48 00:07
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 06:37 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:33 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:53 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29 23:49 00:08
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace 06:37 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:34 10:56 11:17 11:38 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:54 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:29 23:49 00:08
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road 06:38 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:35 10:57 11:18 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:55 21:18 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30 23:50 00:09
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:39 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:36 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:56 21:19 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:31 23:51 00:10
Blanchardstown Navan Road 06:41 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:38 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:58 21:21 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:33 23:53 00:12
Blanchardstown SC 06:45 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:42 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:14 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:02 21:25 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:37 23:57 00:16

Blanchardstown - Kilbarrack

Blanchardstown SC 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Blanchardstown Mill Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:48 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:49 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Corduff Waterville Row 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:50 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Corduff, opposite Waterville Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:50 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Corduff, opposite Aquatic Centre 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:51 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Corduff Indoor Arena 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:52 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Cloghran Rosemount Park 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:53 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:54 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Cloghran Barnlodge 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:54 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:55 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:56 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Finglas, opp Avila Park 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:58 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:59 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:59 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Finglas Mellowes Road 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:00 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Finglas Garda Stn 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:01 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Finglas Sports Centre (opposite) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:02 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Finglas 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:03 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas St Canice's GNS 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:03 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Finglas, opposite St Canice's BNS 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:04 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Glasnevin North Grove Park Road 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Glasnevin North, opposite Beneavin Park 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:44 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:05 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Glasnevin North Willow Park Road 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:06 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Glasnevin North, opposite Glasnevin Park 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:07 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wadelai Willow Park Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:08 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Ballymun Library 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:52 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:53 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:09 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:55 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:57 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:11 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Santry Avenue (entrance) 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:37 12:59 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:12 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Santry Hazelwood 06:22 06:53 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:39 13:01 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:13 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Santry, opposite Shanliss Way 06:23 06:54 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:42 13:04 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:15 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Santry Ave Ind Est 06:24 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:44 13:06 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:16 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Santry Coolock Lane 06:25 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:45 13:07 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:17 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Kilmore Aulden Grange 06:26 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:29 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:39 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:47 13:09 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:18 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kilmore Astro Park 06:27 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:39 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:47 13:09 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:19 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:28 07:01 07:33 08:00 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:41 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:49 13:11 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:29 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:41 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:49 13:11 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:29 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:41 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:49 13:11 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:58 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Kilmore St Luke's Church 06:30 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:42 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:50 13:12 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:34 07:07 07:39 08:06 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:47 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:55 13:17 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:03 21:25 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:36 07:09 07:41 08:08 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:50 11:12 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:58 13:20 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:28 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Kilmore Cromcastle Avenue 06:36 07:09 07:41 08:08 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:50 11:12 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:58 13:20 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:28 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Coolock Tranquility Grove 06:37 07:10 07:42 08:09 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:39 09:57 10:18 10:36 10:52 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:00 13:22 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:29 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:10
Coolock Drive 06:39 07:12 07:44 08:11 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:42 09:59 10:20 10:38 10:54 11:16 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:02 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:31 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Coolock Beechpark Avenue 06:39 07:12 07:44 08:11 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:43 10:00 10:21 10:39 10:55 11:17 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:03 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:32 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Coolock, opposite Brookville Cresent 06:40 07:13 07:45 08:12 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:22 10:40 10:56 11:18 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:04 13:26 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:11 21:33 21:57 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:13
Coolock Tonlegee Road 06:41 07:14 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:45 10:02 10:23 10:41 10:57 11:19 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:05 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:34 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Edenmore St John's Church 06:41 07:14 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:45 10:02 10:23 10:41 10:57 11:19 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:06 13:28 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:34 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Edenmore Rathvale 06:42 07:15 07:47 08:14 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:46 10:03 10:24 10:42 10:58 11:20 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:07 13:29 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:13 21:35 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Edenmore Limewood 06:42 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:46 10:04 10:25 10:43 10:59 11:21 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:08 13:30 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:13 21:35 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Edenmore Millwood Villas 06:43 07:16 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:47 10:05 10:26 10:44 11:00 11:22 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:09 13:31 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:36 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
Edenmore Millbrook Drive 06:43 07:17 07:49 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:45 11:01 11:23 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:10 13:32 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:15 21:37 22:01 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
Donaghmede Kilbarrack Road 06:44 07:17 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:46 11:02 11:24 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:11 13:33 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:15 21:37 22:01 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
Donaghmede, opposite St. Donagh's 06:44 07:18 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:46 11:02 11:24 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:11 13:33 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:16 21:38 22:02 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Howth Junction 06:45 07:18 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:47 11:03 11:25 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:13 13:35 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:16 21:38 22:02 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 06:46 07:20 07:53 08:20 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:49 11:05 11:27 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:15 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:18 21:40 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:20

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 April 2021

Go-Ahead Ireland