bustimes.org

17K - Ramsey - Jurby - Andreas - KImmeragh Road - Bride - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Ramsey Bus Station 10:37 10:37 15:35 15:35
Bowring Road, Station Road junction 10:38 10:38 15:36 15:36
Bowring Road, Riverside 10:39 10:39 15:37 15:37
Bowring Road, Westfield Grove 10:39 10:39 15:37 15:37
Jurby Road, Ash Grove 10:40 10:40 15:38 15:38
Jurby Road, Kings Reach 10:41 10:41 15:39 15:39
Jurby Road, Garey Road junction 10:43 10:43 15:41 15:41
St Judes, Old School 10:45 10:45 15:43 15:43
St Judes, opposite Close-y-kee 10:45 10:45 15:43 15:43
St Judes, telephone box 10:46 10:46 15:44 15:44
Jurby East Road, Summer Hill junction shelter 10:50 10:50 15:48 15:48
Jurby East Road, Bretney shelter 10:51 10:51 15:49 15:49
Jurby East Road, Commissioners Hall 10:52 10:52 15:50 15:50
Jurby industrial estate, motor museum 10:53 10:53 15:51 15:51
Jurby Threshold, shelter 10:55 10:55 15:53 15:53
Sandygate, shelter 10:57 10:57 15:55 15:55
St Judes, crossroads 10:59 10:59 15:57 15:57
Andreas, hairdressers 11:06 11:06 16:04 16:04
Andreas, Crellin Grove 11:07 11:07 16:05 16:05
Bride, Ayre View entrance 11:13 11:13 16:11 16:11
Dogmills 11:17 11:17 16:15 16:15
Bride Road, Grand Island 11:19 11:19 16:17 16:17
Bride Road, Ormly entrance 11:19 11:19 16:17 16:17
Andreas Road, opposite Grove Museum 11:20 11:20 16:18 16:18
Bowring Road, Hospital shelter 11:21 11:21 16:19 16:19
Bowring Road, No 26 11:21 11:21 16:19 16:19
Bowring Road, Stone Bridge 11:22 11:22 16:20 16:20
Ramsey Bus Station 11:24 11:24 16:22 16:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset