bustimes.org

18 - Bath - Kingswood

A service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Monday to Friday

Bath - Kingswood

Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:15 06:44 10:53 11:54 12:53 13:53
Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:17 06:46 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:19 06:48 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:20 06:49 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:20 06:49 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:22 06:51 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:13
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:23 06:52 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:24 06:53 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:24 06:53 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:25 06:54 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:26 06:55 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:27 06:56 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:27 06:56 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:29 06:58 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:32 07:01 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:23 18:23
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:33 07:02 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:34 07:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:25
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:35 07:04 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:36 07:05 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:36 07:05 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:37 07:06 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:28
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:38 07:07 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:39 07:08 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Keynsham Unity Road (W-bound) 06:40 07:09 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Keynsham Wellsway (NW-bound) 06:42 07:11 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:33
Keynsham Memorial Park (NW-bound) 06:43 07:12 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 06:45 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 06:45 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 06:46 07:15 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Willsbridge The Marina (NE-bound) 06:47 07:16 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38
Willsbridge Tudor House (NE-bound) 06:48 07:17 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (NE-bound) 06:48 07:17 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (E-bound) 06:49 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (N-bound) 06:50 07:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (NE-bound) 06:52 07:21 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (SE-bound) 06:53 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
Oldland Common The Beeches (N-bound) 06:54 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (N-bound) 06:55 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
Oldland Common The Clamp (N-bound) 06:55 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
Oldland Common The Dolphin (NE-bound) 06:56 07:25 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (NE-bound) 06:56 07:25 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
N Common Victoria Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:26 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48
N Common Millers Drive (NW-bound) 06:58 07:27 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49
N Common Atherston (S-bound) 06:59 07:28 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
N Common Fallowfield (W-bound) 07:00 07:29 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
N Common Cloverlea Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:32 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
N Common Hazelbury Drive (W-bound) 07:04 07:33 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Warmley St Ivel Way (N-bound) 07:06 07:35 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Warmley Crown Way (N-bound) 07:07 07:36 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Warmley Station Road (NE-bound) 07:07 07:36 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:37 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 07:09 07:38 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 07:10 07:39 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:01
Kingswood Library (o/s) 07:11 07:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 07:11 07:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 07:13 07:42 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 07:14 07:43 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05
Kingswood Cross Street (N-bound) 07:15 07:44 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:06
Soundwell The Waterworks (N-bound) 07:17 07:46 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 07:18 07:47 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:09
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 07:20 07:49 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:10
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 07:21 07:50 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:13 19:11
Staple Hill Victoria Street (N-bound) 07:22 07:51 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:12
Downend Christchurch School (N-bound) 07:23 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:13
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 07:25 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:15
Downend Cleeve Park Road (NW-bound) 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:15
Downend Heath Walk (NW-bound) 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:16
Downend Cleeve Wood Road (N-bound) 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:16
Bromley Heath Avenue (N-bound) 07:56 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:17
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (N-bound) 07:56 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:17
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:19
Frenchay Beckspool Road (SW-bound) 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22 19:20
Frenchay Hospital (SW-bound) 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:21
Broomhill Begbrook Park (SW-bound) 08:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:22
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (SW-bound) 08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:23
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (W-bound) 08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:24
Broomhill Stoke Lane (NW-bound) 08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:24
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:28 19:26
Frenchay Campus (Stop A) 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:28

Kingswood - Bath

Frenchay Campus (Stop A1) 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:40
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:41
Broomhill Stoke Lane (SE-bound) 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:43
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (E-bound) 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:43
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (NE-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:39 19:44
Frenchay Begbrook Park (N-bound) 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:41 19:46
Frenchay Hospital (NE-bound) 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:42 19:47
Frenchay Beckspool Road (NE-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:43 19:48
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:44 19:49
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (S-bound) 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:46 19:51
Bromley Heath Avenue (S-bound) 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:32 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:47 19:52
Downend Heath Walk (SE-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:48 19:53
Downend Cleeve Park Road (SE-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:49 19:54
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 07:30 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:50 19:55
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 07:35
Downend Christchurch School (SW-bound) 07:36 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:51 19:56
Staple Hill Victoria Street (S-bound) 07:37 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:52 19:57
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 07:38 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:53 19:58
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 07:40 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:55 20:00
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 07:42 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:59 18:57 20:02
Soundwell The Waterworks (S-bound) 07:43 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:58 20:03
New Cheltenham Morley Terrace (S-bound) 07:44 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:59 20:04
Kingswood Cross Street (S-bound) 07:45 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:00 20:05
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:47 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:02 20:07
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 07:47 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:02 20:07
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 07:48 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:03 20:08
Kingswood Library (opp) 07:48 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:03 20:08
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:04 20:09
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (E-bound) 07:50 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:05 20:10
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:06 20:11
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:06 20:11
Warmley Crown Way (S-bound) 07:53 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:54 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:07 20:12
Warmley St Ivel Way (S-bound) 07:54 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:08 20:13
N Common Hazelbury Drive (E-bound) 07:56 08:51 10:01 11:01 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:10 20:15
N Common Cloverlea Road (S-bound) 07:57 08:53 10:03 11:03 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:11 20:16
N Common Fallowfield (E-bound) 07:59 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:13 20:18
N Common Atherston (N-bound) 08:02 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:15 20:20
N Common Millers Drive (N-bound) 08:02 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:15 20:20
N Common Victoria Road (S-bound) 08:04 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:17 20:22
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (SW-bound) 08:04 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:17 20:22
Oldland Common The Dolphin (SW-bound) 08:05 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:23 19:18 20:23
Oldland Common The Clamp (S-bound) 08:06 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:07 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:19 20:24
Oldland Common The Beeches (S-bound) 08:06 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:19 20:24
Willsbridge St Annes Drive (NW-bound) 08:08 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:21 20:26
Willsbridge Dunster Gardens (SW-bound) 08:09 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:22 20:27
Willsbridge Caldicot Close (S-bound) 08:10 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:23 20:28
Willsbridge Corfe Place (S-bound) 08:11 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:24 20:29
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (S-bound) 08:12 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:25 20:30
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (SW-bound) 08:13 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:26 20:31
Willsbridge Tudor House (SW-bound) 08:13 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:26 20:31
Willsbridge The Marina (SW-bound) 08:14 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:27 20:32
Keynsham Station (Stop A) 08:15 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:28 20:33
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 08:16 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:29 20:34
Keynsham Ashton Way (S-bound) 08:17 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:30 20:35
Keynsham Memorial Park (SE-bound) 08:18 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:31 20:36
Keynsham The Talbot (E-bound) 08:19 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:32 20:37
Keynsham Unity Road (E-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:32 20:37
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:34 20:39
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:34 20:39
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:35 20:40
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:36 20:41
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:37 20:42
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 08:24 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:43 19:38 20:43
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 08:25 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44 19:39 20:44
Corston Lane (E-bound) 08:26 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:45 19:40 20:45
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 08:27 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:46 19:41 20:46
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 08:29 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 19:42 20:47
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 08:31 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:45 20:50
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 08:31 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:45 20:50
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 08:32 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:46 20:51
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 08:33 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:47 20:52
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (E-bound) 08:33 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:47 20:52
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 08:34 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:38 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:47 20:52
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 08:34 09:36 10:46 11:46 12:38 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:48 20:53
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 08:35 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:49 20:54
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 08:36 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:40 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55 19:50 20:55
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 08:37 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:41 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:50 20:55
Bath James Street West (Gc) 08:39 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:43 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:58 19:52 20:57
Bath James Street West (Wf) 08:39 09:41 10:51 11:51 12:43 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:58 19:53 20:58
Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 08:42 09:44 10:54 11:54 12:46 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:01 19:55 21:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West